CAMPIONATO DE GALICIA CADETE/sub 16
O Barco de Valdeorras, 27 mayo 2018
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
100m MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
David Ngwudile Igumma |
San Miguel de Oia |
  |
  |
Plata |
Aleix Diaz Salas |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Erik Fernández Feijóo |
R.C. Celta |
100m FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Alba Cuns Iglesias |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
  |
  |
Plata |
Natalia Meaños Asensi |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Manuela Raviña Valencia |
Olimpico Vedra |
300m MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Jorge Román Leirós |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Aleix Diaz Salas |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Daniel Mato Gomez |
CA Millaraio |
300m FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
(t) Carla Perez Corral |
Olimpico Vedra |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Carmen De La Fuente González |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Maria Fernandez Bouza |
Riazor Coruña |
600m MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Alvaro Lopez Lopez |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Julio Regueira Prats |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Fabio Justo Villar |
Ourense Atletismo |
600m FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Ainara Rodriguez Ares |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ines Docampo Gamarra |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Marta Rey Castro |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
1.000m MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Lope Quinteiro Pena |
At Vila de Cangas |
  |
  |
Plata |
Gabriel Canedo Fernández |
Atletica Val Minor |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Sergio Souto Peña |
Atletica Val Minor |
1.000m FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Carla Guisande Vieito |
C.S.C.R. Beade |
  |
  |
Plata |
Carmen Victoria Gonzalez Fernandez |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Paula Rodriguez Veiga |
Atletica Lucense |
3.000m MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Hugo Garcia Souto |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Plata |
Anton Martinez Dominguez |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alex Goberna Ferreiro |
San Miguel de Oia |
3.000m FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
(t) Aldara Fonseca Alonso |
C.S.C.R. Beade |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lucia Varela Molejon |
Atletismo Friol |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Andrea Lopez Lopez |
CLUB NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA |
100m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Luan Henrique Silva |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Javier Placer Martinez |
Riazor Coruña |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Hugo Vazquez Perez |
Marineda Atletico |
100m vallas (0,762) JUV/CAD FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Belen Garcia Arias |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Lucia Dopico Almandos |
At. Femenino Celta |
300m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Belen Garcia Arias |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Clara Solla Boo |
AD Mazi |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ines Dominguez Abruñedo |
Viguesa de atletismo |
1.500m Obst. FEM. |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Isabel Caeiro Mariño |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Martina Fernandez Colmenero |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Uxía Salvatierra Otero |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza |
300m vallas (0,84) MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
David Ngwudile Igumma |
San Miguel de Oia |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Hugo Vazquez Perez |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Mario Montoya Alonso |
Riazor Coruña |
Altura FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Lucia Sanchez Del Valle Verge |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lucia Couselo Pardo |
Riazor Coruña |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Alicia Maria Ramos Grande |
Ourense Atletismo |
Pértiga FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Lola Bouza Villar |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Martina Fernandez Colmenero |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Helena Suarez Sanchez |
S.G. Pontevedra |
Longitud FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Carla Mourelle Teijeiro |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
  |
  |
Plata |
Marta Barragáns Sánchez |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Lucia Couselo Pardo |
Riazor Coruña |
Triple Salto FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Alba Cuns Iglesias |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
  |
  |
Plata |
Diaou Diallo Chao |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Natalia Meaños Asensi |
S.G. Pontevedra |
1.500m Obst. MASC. |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Martin Rivera Perez |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Iker Gonzalez Nuñez |
Franciscanos Lugo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Pedro Vazquez Bueno |
R.C. Celta |
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Antia Sestelo Lopez |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Victoria Eiriz Vazquez |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Xiana Lago Andrade |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA |
Altura MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
(t) Pablo Alonso Campo |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Oro |
(t) Alejandro Fernández Rebolo |
Atletismo Friol |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Nicolao Pereira Fernandez |
Club Atletismo Sada |
Pértiga MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Plata |
Aitor Fernandez Gayoso |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Adrian Marcel Ortega Sanchez |
Atletica Lucense |
Longitud MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Adrián Villares Vazquez |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Amanuel Garcia Rey |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Aitor Fernandez Gayoso |
Atletica Lucense |
Disco (800g) FEM. |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Paula Piñon Sureda |
Atletismo Friol |
  |
  |
Plata |
Victoria Eiriz Vazquez |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Carmen Ruibal Sánchez |
S.G. Pontevedra |
Triple Salto MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Luan Henrique Silva |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Amanuel Garcia Rey |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Martín Barcia Carbajal |
R.C. Celta |
Martillo (3kg) FEM. |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Lara Tilve Noël |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Marta Neira Rodriguez |
Viguesa de atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Ainara Alejandre Tato |
ADAS Proinor |
Peso (4kg) MASC. AL |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Lope Quinteiro Pena |
At Vila de Cangas |
  |
  |
Plata |
David Garcia Villafines |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Eric Mendez Seijo |
R.C. Celta |
Jabalina (500g) FEM. |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Antia Sestelo Lopez |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
(f) Maria Pena Ferreiro |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Paula Piñon Sureda |
Atletismo Friol |
Disco (1kg) MASC. |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Nicolas Ortega Moinelo |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Anton Vicente Polo |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Samuel Freiria Estevez |
R.C. Celta |
3.000m Marcha FEM. en pista |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Ana Piñeiro Piñeiro |
At Vila de Cangas |
  |
  |
Plata |
Zulfa Muiño Vilela |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Mariña Peixoto Otero |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
Martillo (4kg) MASC. |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Eric Mendez Seijo |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
David Garcia Villafines |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Adrian Gomez Cima |
R.C. Celta |
Jabalina (600g) MASC. |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Daniel Mato Gomez |
CA Millaraio |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Jorge Santos Roade |
Atletismo Friol |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Iago Cid Cabezas |
CA Millaraio |
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista |
27/05/2018 |
Oro |
Mateo Díaz Fernández |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ismael Diaz Sanchez |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Juan Zas Marín |
Atletismo Friol |