Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
863 |
(t) Jacobo De La Iglesia Pérez AG770028 |
Lugo RC Ramos Loures |
03/08/2002 |
  |
12.54 |
3 |
128 |
Ricardo Suarez Rodriguez O7136 |
Universidad Oviedo |
19/06/1995 |
11.19 |
10.94 |
4 |
886 |
Rodrigo Alvarez Davi GA766054 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
31/01/2001 |
11.35 |
11.35 |
5 |
996 |
Carlos Manso Dominguez GA766199 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
08/06/2000 |
12.07 |
11.55 |
6 |
126 |
David Cienfuegos Rodriguez O6404 |
Universidad Oviedo |
25/10/1990 |
  |
11.00 |
7 |
78 |
Eulogio Cao Noguerido GA768801 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
07/09/1974 |
  |
12.07 |
8 |
989 |
Pablo Martinez Ferro GA765428 |
Coruña Comarca |
26/09/2001 |
12.10 |
11.90 |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (11 mayo) 17:10
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
908 |
(t) Diego Montes González AG765918 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
31/05/2002 |
  |
  |
3 |
497 |
(t) Hugo Vazquez Perez AG2017376 |
Marineda Atletico |
07/03/2003 |
  |
13.13 |
4 |
887 |
(t) Jesus Bello Quintia AG2022791 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
13/01/1999 |
  |
14.63 |
5 |
981 |
(t) Javier Jimenez Nuñez AG2024309 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
27/04/2003 |
12.80 |
12.80 |
6 |
978 |
(t) Jorge Fernandez Garcia AG2024590 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
20/02/2003 |
13.60 |
13.60 |
7 |
979 |
(t) Alvaro Garcia Astray AG769733 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
06/12/2004 |
  |
  |
8 |
103 |
Adrian Lopez Teijeiro GA768901 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
21/11/1991 |
  |
  |
8 |
103 |
(t) Adrián López López AG2017154 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
05/03/2005 |
  |
  |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (11 mayo) 17:10
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
2 |
93 |
David De La Fuente Gomez GA768905 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
03/04/1997 |
  |
12.11 |
3 |
984 |
(t) Nicolao Pereira Fernandez AG2021493 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
27/12/2003 |
  |
  |
4 |
438 |
(t) Joel Rois Rodríguez AG2025679 |
Lugo RC Ramos Loures |
29/06/1996 |
  |
  |
5 |
995 |
(t) Manuel Juanatey Garea AG766554 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
13/02/2002 |
  |
  |
6 |
1913 |
(t) Miguel Varela Painceira AG766201 |
Coruña Comarca |
28/01/2004 |
  |
  |
7 |
992 |
(t) Pablo Vizoso Patiño AG770057 |
Coruña Comarca |
22/04/2003 |
  |
  |
8 |
67 |
(t) Xoel Trastoy Tojeiro AG2021951 |
Olympo As Pontes |
02/05/2002 |
  |
  |
100m MASC. AL Semifinal (11 mayo) 17:10
Calificación: Los 8 con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final