Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 231 (t) Carlos Cid Barbeito
AG2024480COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 16/11/2009 9.28 9.28 2 909 (t) Iago Cebreiro Maceira
AG2024612Olympo As Pontes 17/12/2010 9.20 9.20 3 749 (t) Manuel Pita Romero
AG4917COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 31/10/2009 8.58 8.58 4 986 (t) Tiago Torea Tajes
AG2024337Riazor Coruña 01/03/2009 9.05 9.05 5 932 (t) Bruno Castro Pereira
AG2023180Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/09/2010 8.53 8.53 6 978 (t) Adrian Paz Celeiro
AG2023555Riazor Coruña 10/02/2010 9.12 9.12 7 983 (t) Darío Sanchez Gerpe
AG2023553Riazor Coruña 18/04/2009 9.16 9.16 8 759 (t) Leo Sanchez Muñoz
AG2022358Coruña Comarca 28/11/2009 9.19 9.19 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 117 (t) Pablo Garcia Astray
AG2024277Club Atletismo Sada 28/05/2010 9.48 9.48 2 120 (t) Unax Mendez Aguiar
AG2021753Club Atletismo Sada 04/04/2009 9.54 9.54 3 1061 (t) hugo Eiroa Zas
AG118SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 09/04/2009 9.44 9.44 4 151 (t) Pablo Barcia Aguilar
AG4869ESCOLA ATLETISMO O DE CABANAS 17/05/2009 9.34 9.34 5 418 (t) Miguel González-vadillo Sendón
AG2024489COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 03/02/2009 9.32 9.32 6 910 (t) Cayetano Franco Seco
AG1926Olympo As Pontes 21/06/2009 9.34 9.34 7 1071 (t) juan Diego Simón Fraga
AG4064SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 03/05/2010 9.48 9.48 8 979 (t) Miguel Real Dieguez
AG5261Riazor Coruña 06/04/2009 9.44 9.44 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 938 (t) Anton Grandal Del Rio
AG2023181Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 27/03/2009 9.91 9.91 2 935 (t) Alex Garcia Cereijo
AG2023183Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 25/10/2009 9.89 9.89 3 1065 (t) antón Maroño Ramos
AG4055SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 28/04/2009 9.58 9.58 4 1063 (t) pablo García Seijo
AG4054SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 22/11/2009 9.81 9.81 5 911 (t) David Graña Montero
AG2021744Olympo As Pontes 24/06/2009 9.72 9.72 6 1068 (t) pablo Rey Cardenas
AG150SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 11/04/2009   9.77 7 971 (t) Ivan Garcia Zapata
AG2024336Riazor Coruña 12/01/2009 9.87 9.87 8 889 (t) Iago Álvarez Rodríguez
AG2020420Club Atletismo Naron 04/04/2009 9.83 9.83 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 150 (t) Carlos Anca Leira
AG5327ESCOLA ATLETISMO O DE CABANAS 11/03/2009 10.58 10.58 2 970 (t) Teo Fraga Espantoso
AG2024335Riazor Coruña 06/04/2010 10.63 10.63 3 1066 (t) rodrigo Montoiro Varela
AG4056SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 08/02/2010 10.22 10.22 4 1060 (t) lucas Cabello González
AG4051SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 22/01/2010 10.30 10.30 5 982 (t) Roque Samaniego Rocha
AG2024334Riazor Coruña 06/10/2010 9.99 9.99 6 968 (t) Nicolas Alonso Ponte
AG4204Riazor Coruña 21/08/2010 10.19 10.19 7 1069 (t) rodrigo Seoane Domínguez
AG4062SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 06/05/2010 10.38 10.38 8 157 (t) Roi Armenta Sande
AG2024811COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 14/05/2009 10.32 10.32 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 1073 (t) pablo Ulfe Sánchez
AG4068SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 13/03/2009     3 119 (t) Hugo Iglesias Murias
AG2021475Club Atletismo Sada 18/08/2009   10.81 4 1074 (t) diego Varela Seijas
AG4069SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 03/04/2009     5 416 (t) Fernando González-vadillo sendón
AG2024487COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 16/12/2010 11.00 11.00 6 1067 (t) eduardo Pardo Grizzo
AG4057SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 06/05/2010     7 1062 (t) miguel Fernández Moreno
AG4053SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 11/10/2009     8 1070 (t) pablo Silva Molezún
AG4063SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 19/02/2009     50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 772 (t) Brais Martinez Monteagudo
AG5097CLUBE ATLETISMO FENE 20/10/2010     3 1072 (t) pedro Suarez De Llano
AG159SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 30/01/2009     4 984 (t) Álvaro Sánchez Lema
AG2021693Riazor Coruña 15/02/2009     5 931 (t) Alberto Alonso Alvarez
AG2022296Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 09/04/2009     6 242 (t) Adrian Seguro Lopez
AG5768TIRSO MOLINA / FERROL 08/10/2009     7 754 (t) Andres Sedes Seijo
AG4915COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 24/10/2009     8 974 (t) Brais Lopez Guerrero
AG2023551Riazor Coruña 09/03/2009     50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 422 (t) Jacobo Cachafeiro Abati
AG2022225COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 29/12/2009     3 265 (t) Bruno Ferreiro Garcia
AG2024483COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 16/04/2009     4 244 (t) Gerardo Cid Barbeito
AG2022227COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 16/11/2009     5 241 (t) Gonzalo Pardo Acevedo
AG5767TIRSO MOLINA / FERROL 08/01/2009     6 939 (t) Elio Marino Lanza
AG2023168Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/04/2009     7 969 (t) Iker Fariña Salazar
AG2024514Riazor Coruña 12/04/2010     8 437 (t) Hugo Rubio López
AG2024503COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 03/11/2009     50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final H               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 973 (t) Tomas Gomez Rodriguez
AG4206Riazor Coruña 09/06/2009     3 904 (t) Manuel Maceiras Rodriguez
AG2024274Club Atletismo Sada 07/08/2010     4 940 (t) Nebiyu Mendez Sixto
AG2023177Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/11/2009     5 123 (t) Nicolas Otero Martin
AG2024247Club Atletismo Sada 28/02/2010     6 906 (t) Jaime Marquez Ricoy
AG5535Running Oleiros 01/01/2010     7 154 (t) Pablo Moreda Meroño
AG5619CLUB NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA 01/01/2010     8 240 (t) Roque Carvajal Mor
AG5766TIRSO MOLINA / FERROL 21/12/2010     50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50