Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 130 (t) Daniela Albarran Oroza
AG200Club Atletismo Sada 29/01/2009 9.66 9.66 2 132 (t) Laura Annicchiarico Barreiro
AG2021411Club Atletismo Sada 04/12/2009 9.47 9.47 3 966 (t) Irma Veiguela Tizon
AG2020060Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 14/02/2009 8.53 8.53 4 896 (t) Paula Mouzo Currás
AG2020445Club Atletismo Naron 07/09/2009 8.45 8.45 5 997 (t) Carolina Naveira Cornide
AG2023556Riazor Coruña 15/03/2010 9.21 9.21 6 987 (t) Raihana Cardona Benkhouya
AG5257Riazor Coruña 16/04/2009 9.17 9.17 7 153 (t) Icia Garcia Lopez
AG4875ESCOLA ATLETISMO O DE CABANAS 11/02/2010 9.35 9.35 8 965 (t) Sara Trio Barros
AG2025480Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 29/11/2009 9.38 9.38 50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 991 (t) Greta Gonzalez Fernandez
AG2023562Riazor Coruña 28/06/2010 10.21 10.21 2 134 (t) Alicia Castro Castro
AG5321Club Atletismo Sada 14/10/2010 10.07 10.07 3 988 (t) Rosalía Franco Tarrío
AG2024339Riazor Coruña 07/07/2009 9.73 9.73 4 137 (t) Sara Faraldo Garcia
AG2024278Club Atletismo Sada 28/09/2010 9.76 9.76 5 152 (t) Lucia Criado Cerdido
AG5329ESCOLA ATLETISMO O DE CABANAS 23/02/2009 9.70 9.70 6 245 (t) Ariadna Couso López
AG2024486COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 08/03/2010 9.91 9.91 7 891 (t) Sofía Castro Vela
AG2020428Club Atletismo Naron 01/10/2009 10.01 10.01 8 956 (t) Edurne Lopez Cordero
AG2023091Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/09/2010 9.95 9.95 50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 92 (t) Icia Lopez Suarez
AG2025269ARTEIXOA CORUÑA 04/12/2010 12.25 12.25 2 133 (t) Martina Bujia Miguez
AG2024275Club Atletismo Sada 12/10/2010 11.79 11.79 3 145 (t) Lidya Valdes Pazos
AG2021359Club Atletismo Sada 27/06/2009   10.45 4 446 (t) Carmen Barros Sedes
AG4889COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 09/02/2010 10.24 10.24 5 953 (t) Icia Fraguela Trastoy
AG2020063Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 15/09/2009 10.25 10.25 6 434 (t) Olivia Romay Rega
AG2024501COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 13/08/2010 10.23 10.23 7 237 (t) Vera Castro Gonzalez
AG2080SDC TEIXEIRO 15/06/2009 10.96 10.96 8 140 (t) Sira Menedez Perez
AG2024297Club Atletismo Sada 13/11/2010 10.62 10.62 50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 435 (t) Claudia Rubio Lopez
AG5216COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 27/01/2010     2 1089 (t) Beatriz Diaz-pache Cidoncha
AG4864SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 11/03/2010     3 1088 (t) maría Couto Carretero
AG4052SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 07/02/2010     4 1001 (t) Alicia Vaquero Mondelo
AG2025353Riazor Coruña 04/02/2010     5 1091 (t) Alejandra Regueira Sanchez
AG4862SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 12/07/2009     6 1090 (t) carlota Prado Liste
AG4058SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 11/10/2010     7 131 (t) Ana Ambroa Santos
AG5769Club Atletismo Sada 16/08/2009     8 884 (t) Andrea Pena Aguiar
AG5774MERCEDARIAS FERROL 09/04/2010     50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 908 (t) Xiana Novo Del Valle
AG4135Running Oleiros 18/03/2009     3 155 (t) Mariana Simion Lopez
AG5777CLUB NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA 18/03/2010     4 417 (t) Isabel González-vadillo Sendón
AG2024488COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 03/02/2009     5 479 (t) Marta Hermaez Romalde
AG4891COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 09/02/2009     6 745 (t) Marbel Lopez Pita
AG4892COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 14/10/2010     7 907 (t) Sabela Crespo Rodriguez
AG4136Running Oleiros 04/06/2009     8 885 (t) Tania Sixto Iglesias
AG5775MERCEDARIAS FERROL 19/12/2010     50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20