Final A Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 932 5 (t) Bruno Castro Pereira
AG2023180Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/09/2010 8.33 2 749 3 (t) Manuel Pita Romero
AG4917COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 31/10/2009 8.45 3 759 8 (t) Leo Sanchez Muñoz
AG2022358Coruña Comarca 28/11/2009 8.61 4 983 7 (t) Darío Sanchez Gerpe
AG2023553Riazor Coruña 18/04/2009 8.73 5 978 6 (t) Adrian Paz Celeiro
AG2023555Riazor Coruña 10/02/2010 8.92 5 986 4 (t) Tiago Torea Tajes
AG2024337Riazor Coruña 01/03/2009 8.92 7 909 2 (t) Iago Cebreiro Maceira
AG2024612Olympo As Pontes 17/12/2010 8.97 8 231 1 (t) Carlos Cid Barbeito
AG2024480COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 16/11/2009 9.22 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final B Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 910 6 (t) Cayetano Franco Seco
AG1926Olympo As Pontes 21/06/2009 8.83 1 979 8 (t) Miguel Real Dieguez
AG5261Riazor Coruña 06/04/2009 8.83 3 151 4 (t) Pablo Barcia Aguilar
AG4869ESCOLA ATLETISMO O DE CABANAS 17/05/2009 9.00 4 120 2 (t) Unax Mendez Aguiar
AG2021753Club Atletismo Sada 04/04/2009 9.09 5 418 5 (t) Miguel González-vadillo Sendón
AG2024489COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 03/02/2009 9.18 6 117 1 (t) Pablo Garcia Astray
AG2024277Club Atletismo Sada 28/05/2010 9.21 7 1071 7 (t) juan Diego Simón Fraga
AG4064SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 03/05/2010 10.24   1061 3 (t) hugo Eiroa Zas
AG118SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 09/04/2009 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final C Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 935 2 (t) Alex Garcia Cereijo
AG2023183Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 25/10/2009 9.36 2 938 1 (t) Anton Grandal Del Rio
AG2023181Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 27/03/2009 9.37 3 911 5 (t) David Graña Montero
AG2021744Olympo As Pontes 24/06/2009 9.42 4 971 7 (t) Ivan Garcia Zapata
AG2024336Riazor Coruña 12/01/2009 9.67   1065 3 (t) antón Maroño Ramos
AG4055SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 28/04/2009 NP   1063 4 (t) pablo García Seijo
AG4054SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 22/11/2009 NP   1068 6 (t) pablo Rey Cardenas
AG150SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 11/04/2009 NP   889 8 (t) Iago Álvarez Rodríguez
AG2020420Club Atletismo Naron 04/04/2009 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final D Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 982 5 (t) Roque Samaniego Rocha
AG2024334Riazor Coruña 06/10/2010 9.79 2 157 8 (t) Roi Armenta Sande
AG2024811COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 14/05/2009 9.95 3 150 1 (t) Carlos Anca Leira
AG5327ESCOLA ATLETISMO O DE CABANAS 11/03/2009 10.03 4 970 2 (t) Teo Fraga Espantoso
AG2024335Riazor Coruña 06/04/2010 10.19   1060 4 (t) lucas Cabello González
AG4051SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 22/01/2010 NP   1066 3 (t) rodrigo Montoiro Varela
AG4056SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 08/02/2010 NP   1069 7 (t) rodrigo Seoane Domínguez
AG4062SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 06/05/2010 NP   968 6 (t) Nicolas Alonso Ponte
AG4204Riazor Coruña 21/08/2010 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final E Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 119 3 (t) Hugo Iglesias Murias
AG2021475Club Atletismo Sada 18/08/2009 9.73 2 416 5 (t) Fernando González-vadillo sendón
AG2024487COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 16/12/2010 10.55   1074 4 (t) diego Varela Seijas
AG4069SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 03/04/2009 NP   1067 6 (t) eduardo Pardo Grizzo
AG4057SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 06/05/2010 NP   1062 7 (t) miguel Fernández Moreno
AG4053SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 11/10/2009 NP   1070 8 (t) pablo Silva Molezún
AG4063SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 19/02/2009 NP   1073 2 (t) pablo Ulfe Sánchez
AG4068SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 13/03/2009 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final F Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 242 6 (t) Adrian Seguro Lopez
AG5768TIRSO MOLINA / FERROL 08/10/2009 8.96 2 754 7 (t) Andres Sedes Seijo
AG4915COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 24/10/2009 9.33 3 772 2 (t) Brais Martinez Monteagudo
AG5097CLUBE ATLETISMO FENE 20/10/2010 9.54 4 931 5 (t) Alberto Alonso Alvarez
AG2022296Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 09/04/2009 10.82   1072 3 (t) pedro Suarez De Llano
AG159SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 30/01/2009 NP   984 4 (t) Álvaro Sánchez Lema
AG2021693Riazor Coruña 15/02/2009 NP   974 8 (t) Brais Lopez Guerrero
AG2023551Riazor Coruña 09/03/2009 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final G Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 437 8 (t) Hugo Rubio López
AG2024503COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 03/11/2009 8.60 2 939 6 (t) Elio Marino Lanza
AG2023168Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 04/04/2009 8.94 3 241 5 (t) Gonzalo Pardo Acevedo
AG5767TIRSO MOLINA / FERROL 08/01/2009 9.23 4 422 2 (t) Jacobo Cachafeiro Abati
AG2022225COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 29/12/2009 9.27 5 244 4 (t) Gerardo Cid Barbeito
AG2022227COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 16/11/2009 9.86 6 265 3 (t) Bruno Ferreiro Garcia
AG2024483COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 16/04/2009 10.24   969 7 (t) Iker Fariña Salazar
AG2024514Riazor Coruña 12/04/2010 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50
Final H Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 154 7 (t) Pablo Moreda Meroño
AG5619CLUB NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA 01/01/2010 8.72 2 123 5 (t) Nicolas Otero Martin
AG2024247Club Atletismo Sada 28/02/2010 9.59 3 973 2 (t) Tomas Gomez Rodriguez
AG4206Riazor Coruña 09/06/2009 9.66 4 240 8 (t) Roque Carvajal Mor
AG5766TIRSO MOLINA / FERROL 21/12/2010 10.01 5 904 3 (t) Manuel Maceiras Rodriguez
AG2024274Club Atletismo Sada 07/08/2010 10.02 6 906 6 (t) Jaime Marquez Ricoy
AG5535Running Oleiros 01/01/2010 10.45 7 940 4 (t) Nebiyu Mendez Sixto
AG2023177Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/11/2009 10.78 50m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 10:50