Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 437 5 (t) Hugo Rubio López
AG2024503COMPAŅIA DE MARIA 03/11/2009 1:38.48 2 941 6 (t) Anxo Pazos Ocampo
AG2025479Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 17/07/2009 1:41.57 3 883 7 (t) Pablo Vazquez Maiztegui
AG5705MERCEDARIAS FERROL 16/03/2009 1:44.63 4 576 3 (t) Xaquim Casal González
AG2023356Marineda Atletico 01/08/2010 1:52.33 5 935 5 (t) Alex Garcia Cereijo
AG2023183Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 25/10/2009 1:54.56 6 910 4 (t) Cayetano Franco Seco
AG1926Olympo As Pontes 21/06/2009 1:55.48 7 911 8 (t) David Graņa Montero
AG2021744Olympo As Pontes 24/06/2009 1:57.90 8 943 4 (t) Rodrigo Rey Pernas
AG2023170Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 09/12/2009 1:58.91 9 115 7 (t) Diego Ambite Santana
AG2024244Club Atletismo Sada 29/06/2010 2:00.38 10 909 1 (t) Iago Cebreiro Maceira
AG2024612Olympo As Pontes 17/12/2010 2:00.83 11 933 2 (t) Billy Delgado Diaz
AG2019958Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/01/2009 2:02.03 12 888 6 (t) Hugo López Romero
AG2023102Club Atletismo Naron 01/11/2010 2:03.74 13 125 3 (t) Mateo Perez Liņares
AG2021409Club Atletismo Sada 10/04/2009 2:06.92 14 587 8 (t) Jorge Ordoņez Doldan
AG2023355Marineda Atletico 20/07/2010 2:07.88 15 585 7 (t) Martin Noya Martinez
AG2023354Marineda Atletico 22/03/2009 2:08.56 16 937 2 (t) Tristan Gonzalez Vazquez
AG2023176Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 13/07/2009 2:21.71 500m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:40
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 881 6 (t) Pablo Sanda Lopez
AG5776MERCEDARIAS FERROL 20/07/2010 1:48.00 2 231 5 (t) Carlos Cid Barbeito
AG2024480COMPAŅIA DE MARIA 16/11/2009 1:48.41 3 430 3 (t) Alex Quinteiro Sampedro
AG2022261COMPAŅIA DE MARIA 22/05/2009 1:51.51 4 772 4 (t) Brais Martinez Monteagudo
AG5097CLUBE ATLETISMO FENE 20/10/2010 1:55.37 5 575 5 (t) Martin Casado Nuņez
AG2024563As Mariņas 05/06/2009 1:56.85 6 157 2 (t) Roi Armenta Sande
AG2024811COMPAŅIA DE MARIA 14/05/2009 1:56.88 7 882 8 (t) Pedro Seijas Pellon
AG5704MERCEDARIAS FERROL 14/05/2009 2:01.11 8 265 6 (t) Bruno Ferreiro Garcia
AG2024483COMPAŅIA DE MARIA 16/04/2009 2:01.65 9 904 4 (t) Manuel Maceiras Rodriguez
AG2024274Club Atletismo Sada 07/08/2010 2:06.24 10 906 1 (t) Jaime Marquez Ricoy
AG5535Running Oleiros 01/01/2010 2:09.18 11 920 9 (t) Hugo Iglesias Varela
AG5309PORTOFARO / CAMBRE 02/01/2009 2:10.03 12 879 2 (t) Izan Pouzhy Bouza
AG1753MERCEDARIAS FERROL 09/08/2009 2:11.45 13 244 7 (t) Gerardo Cid Barbeito
AG2022227COMPAŅIA DE MARIA 16/11/2009 2:13.49 14 913 8 (t) Enrique Lopez Garcia
AG4082AD PEŅARREDONDA 19/05/2010 2:14.29   880 1 (t) Adrian Rodriguez Paz
AG5703MERCEDARIAS FERROL 28/04/2009 NP   431 3 (t) Pablo Regojo Matarranz
AG2025633COMPAŅIA DE MARIA 23/06/2010 NP 500m MASC. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:40