Final A Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 966 3 (t) Irma Veiguela Tizon
AG2020060Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 14/02/2009 8.13 2 896 4 (t) Paula Mouzo Currás
AG2020445Club Atletismo Naron 07/09/2009 8.17 3 153 7 (t) Icia Garcia Lopez
AG4875ESCOLA ATLETISMO O DE CABANAS 11/02/2010 9.00 4 987 6 (t) Raihana Cardona Benkhouya
AG5257Riazor Coruña 16/04/2009 9.03 5 965 8 (t) Sara Trio Barros
AG2025480Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 29/11/2009 9.12 6 997 5 (t) Carolina Naveira Cornide
AG2023556Riazor Coruña 15/03/2010 9.13 7 132 2 (t) Laura Annicchiarico Barreiro
AG2021411Club Atletismo Sada 04/12/2009 9.30 8 130 1 (t) Daniela Albarran Oroza
AG200Club Atletismo Sada 29/01/2009 9.45 50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20
Final B Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 152 5 (t) Lucia Criado Cerdido
AG5329ESCOLA ATLETISMO O DE CABANAS 23/02/2009 9.27 2 988 3 (t) Rosalía Franco Tarrío
AG2024339Riazor Coruña 07/07/2009 9.54 3 137 4 (t) Sara Faraldo Garcia
AG2024278Club Atletismo Sada 28/09/2010 9.65 4 891 7 (t) Sofía Castro Vela
AG2020428Club Atletismo Naron 01/10/2009 9.84 5 245 6 (t) Ariadna Couso López
AG2024486COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 08/03/2010 9.88 6 956 8 (t) Edurne Lopez Cordero
AG2023091Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/09/2010 9.90 7 134 2 (t) Alicia Castro Castro
AG5321Club Atletismo Sada 14/10/2010 9.98   991 1 (t) Greta Gonzalez Fernandez
AG2023562Riazor Coruña 28/06/2010 NP 50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20
Final C Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 953 5 (t) Icia Fraguela Trastoy
AG2020063Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 15/09/2009 9.63 2 446 4 (t) Carmen Barros Sedes
AG4889COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 09/02/2010 9.88 3 140 8 (t) Sira Menedez Perez
AG2024297Club Atletismo Sada 13/11/2010 10.19 4 133 2 (t) Martina Bujia Miguez
AG2024275Club Atletismo Sada 12/10/2010 10.31 5 434 6 (t) Olivia Romay Rega
AG2024501COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 13/08/2010 10.34 6 145 3 (t) Lidya Valdes Pazos
AG2021359Club Atletismo Sada 27/06/2009 11.33 7 92 1 (t) Icia Lopez Suarez
AG2025269ARTEIXOA CORUÑA 04/12/2010 12.51   237 7 (t) Vera Castro Gonzalez
AG2080SDC TEIXEIRO 15/06/2009 NP 50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20
Final D Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1001 4 (t) Alicia Vaquero Mondelo
AG2025353Riazor Coruña 04/02/2010 9.27 2 131 7 (t) Ana Ambroa Santos
AG5769Club Atletismo Sada 16/08/2009 9.88 3 435 1 (t) Claudia Rubio Lopez
AG5216COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 27/01/2010 9.96 4 1089 2 (t) Beatriz Diaz-pache Cidoncha
AG4864SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 11/03/2010 10.12 5 884 8 (t) Andrea Pena Aguiar
AG5774MERCEDARIAS FERROL 09/04/2010 10.95   1090 6 (t) carlota Prado Liste
AG4058SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 11/10/2010 NP   1088 3 (t) maría Couto Carretero
AG4052SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 07/02/2010 NP   1091 5 (t) Alejandra Regueira Sanchez
AG4862SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 12/07/2009 NP 50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20
Final E Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 908 2 (t) Xiana Novo Del Valle
AG4135Running Oleiros 18/03/2009 8.64 2 907 7 (t) Sabela Crespo Rodriguez
AG4136Running Oleiros 04/06/2009 9.35 3 885 8 (t) Tania Sixto Iglesias
AG5775MERCEDARIAS FERROL 19/12/2010 9.76 4 417 4 (t) Isabel González-vadillo Sendón
AG2024488COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 03/02/2009 9.88 5 745 6 (t) Marbel Lopez Pita
AG4892COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 14/10/2010 10.37 6 155 3 (t) Mariana Simion Lopez
AG5777CLUB NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA 18/03/2010 11.12   479 5 (t) Marta Hermaez Romalde
AG4891COMPAÑIA DE MARIA DE FERROL 09/02/2009 NP 50m FEM. AL Final (06 mayo) 11:20