LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3     LUCUS B   Lucus Caixa Rural Galega    
  237 (t) Antia Pernas Rodriguez AG2024125   15/05/2006  
  233 (t) Cristina Herrero Perez AG2024128   18/05/2006  
  390 (t) Adrián Javier Pardo Rodriguez AG2025032   05/04/2005  
  234 (t) Uxia Herrero Perez AG2024127   18/05/2006  
4     ESCUELA ATLÉTICA C   Atletica Lucense    
  284 (t) Carlota Vilanova Cabana AG2022705   31/12/2006  
  263 Samuel Martinez Alonso AG2020235   16/09/2006  
  283 (t) Yaiza Vila Vázquez AG2022707   03/11/2006  
  268 Pablo Sanchez Rivas GA769286   12/07/2006  
6     ESCUELA ATLÉTICA B   Atletica Lucense    
  275 Sara Guedes Do Nascemento GA769282   07/05/2006  
  245 Miguel Alvariño Liranzo GA769281   06/01/2006  
  274 Aroa Fernandez Gayoso GA768644   02/05/2005  
  258 Elias Klein Otero GA769283   16/07/2006  
7     FRANCISCANOS LUGO A   Franciscanos Lugo    
  186 Lucía Túñez Lorenzo GA769316   09/07/2005  
  180 (t) Diego Rodríguez Sánchez AG2015048   19/01/2006  
  181 (t) Pepe Sanchez Del Valle Vergé AG768567   21/12/2006  
  183 Candela López De Juan GA769314   17/10/2005  
4x400m MIXTO AL Final- (14 junio) 19:00

             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2     FRANCISCANOS LUGO B   Franciscanos Lugo    
  179 (t) Mohamed Norddine Laurach AG2021629   17/04/2006  
  178 (t) Julio Fernández Méndez AG2019520   23/03/2006  
  182 Pilar Corredoira Coira GA769313   11/07/2005  
  184 María Belén Peteiro Díaz GA769315   18/04/2005  
4     LUCUS A   Lucus Caixa Rural Galega    
  389 (t) Daniela Rebolo Martinez AG2025057   24/10/2005  
  231 (t) Carla Diaz Pardo AG2025026   31/08/2005  
  239 (t) Maria Quintela Rio AG2018560   19/07/2005  
  213 (t) Angel Herrero Perez AG2024126   18/05/2006  
5     LUGO RC BY RAMOS LOURÉS   Lugo RC Ramos Loures    
  194 (t) Arianne Dablanca García AG770030   25/10/2005  
  197 (t) Paula López Rodríguez AG2019818   22/11/2005  
  192 (t) Marco Sánchez Gómez AG770025   23/03/2005  
  200 (t) Mera Paula Lopez AG2025625   30/01/2006  
6     VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA   Verxel Nutricion Dep    
  320 (t) Xoán Hervés García AG2025328   08/03/2006  
  324 (t) Noelia Rey Gayoso AG2025329   03/07/2006  
  315 (t) Alejandro Busto Cordero AG2025344   23/05/2006  
  229 (t) Estela Diaz Diaz AG2024572   06/11/2006  
7     ESCUELA ATLÉTICA A   Atletica Lucense    
  278 Xela Martinez Dominguez GA769266   25/01/2006  
  260 Joel Lopez Fernandez GA769284   05/05/2005  
  274 Aroa Fernandez Gayoso GA768644   02/05/2005  
  258 Elias Klein Otero GA769283   16/07/2006  
4x400m MIXTO AL Final- (14 junio) 19:08