RESULTADOS


Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 297 5 Azziz Saidi
GA765646
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 18/06/2000 1:56.45 850
2 295 6 Aldo Rey Gomez
GA765371
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 05/08/2001 1:58.92 787
3 174 3 Lucas Fernandez Eiroa
GA769222
Coruña Comarca 17/10/2000 1:59.29 778
4 312 4 Miguel Ansede Vilas
GA768724
CA Santiago 13/07/2000 2:00.69 744
5 177 8 Esteban Rioseco Diaz
GA765886
Egovarros Viveiro 25/02/1975 2:00.74 743
6 251 4 (t) Moaad Dahmuni Lahrach
AG2023281
Atletica Lucense 13/07/2002 2:03.40 679
7 298 7 Diego Vigo Leal
GA716927
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 26/01/1998 2:08.49 566
8 206 1 Agustín Cordero Ramos
GA769325
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 15/10/2001 2:12.62 482
  391 5 Jose Manuel Fernandez Sangiao
GA19555
Verxel Nutricion Dep 22/02/1961 AB  
  290 3 (t) Diego Babarro Rodriguez
AG2020797
Ourense Atletismo 11/06/1975 NP  
800m MASC. AL Final (14 junio) 20:15

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 322 7 Gustavo Platas Vidal
GA768994
Verxel Nutricion Dep 19/02/1981 2:02.00 712
2 214 5 Esteban Iglesias Vila
GA765841
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 02/07/1995 2:04.07 664
3 288 3 Xabier Rodriguez Mora
GA717322
Club Atletismo Naron 25/03/1998 2:04.86 646
4 208 2 Kevin Darriba Corral
GA769275
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 22/05/2000 2:07.72 583
5 319 6 Breogan Jose Gigirey Cancela
GA768993
Verxel Nutricion Dep 07/11/1987 2:08.32 570
6 316 3 (t) Ricardo Fernandez Garcia
AG2016100
Verxel Nutricion Dep 10/06/1993 2:11.13 512
7 321 8 Javier Neira Vazquez
GA769202
Verxel Nutricion Dep 13/05/1988 2:11.78 499
8 218 4 Daniel Perez Murado
GA764783
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 14/12/1997 2:12.40 487
9 204 4 Ruben Arroxo Fernandez
GA769323
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 05/12/1985 2:13.09 473
10 212 1 Marco Fernandez Vazquez
GA769326
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 27/06/1997 2:16.45 410
  162 5 Samuel Garcia Castro
GA764662
Atletica Barbanza 11/11/1998 NP  
800m MASC. AL Final (14 junio) 20:20