RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1     FRANCISCANOS LUGO A
  Franciscanos Lugo 7 4:35.44  
  186 Lucía Túñez Lorenzo GA769316        
  180 (t) Diego Rodríguez Sánchez AG2015048        
  181 (t) Pepe Sanchez Del Valle Vergé AG768567        
  183 Candela López De Juan GA769314        
2     ESCUELA ATLÉTICA B
  Atletica Lucense 6 4:43.46  
  275 Sara Guedes Do Nascemento GA769282        
  245 Miguel Alvariño Liranzo GA769281        
  274 Aroa Fernandez Gayoso GA768644        
  258 Elias Klein Otero GA769283        
3     LUCUS B
  Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 3 4:48.56  
  237 (t) Antia Pernas Rodriguez AG2024125        
  233 (t) Cristina Herrero Perez AG2024128        
  390 (t) Adrián Javier Pardo Rodriguez AG2025032        
  234 (t) Uxia Herrero Perez AG2024127        
4     ESCUELA ATLÉTICA C
  Atletica Lucense 4 5:32.25  
  284 (t) Carlota Vilanova Cabana AG2022705        
  263 Samuel Martinez Alonso AG2020235        
  283 (t) Yaiza Vila Vázquez AG2022707        
  268 Pablo Sanchez Rivas GA769286        
4x400m MIXTO AL Final (14 junio) 19:00

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1     ESCUELA ATLÉTICA A
  Atletica Lucense 7 4:27.79  
  278 Xela Martinez Dominguez GA769266        
  260 Joel Lopez Fernandez GA769284        
  274 Aroa Fernandez Gayoso GA768644        
  258 Elias Klein Otero GA769283        
2     FRANCISCANOS LUGO B
  Franciscanos Lugo 2 4:37.61  
  179 (t) Mohamed Norddine Laurach AG2021629        
  178 (t) Julio Fernández Méndez AG2019520        
  182 Pilar Corredoira Coira GA769313        
  184 María Belén Peteiro Díaz GA769315        
3     LUCUS A
  Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 4 4:50.75  
  389 (t) Daniela Rebolo Martinez AG2025057        
  231 (t) Carla Diaz Pardo AG2025026        
  239 (t) Maria Quintela Rio AG2018560        
  213 (t) Angel Herrero Perez AG2024126        
4     LUGO RC BY RAMOS LOURÉS
  Lugo RC Ramos Loures 5 4:51.71  
  194 (t) Arianne Dablanca García AG770030        
  197 (t) Paula López Rodríguez AG2019818        
  192 (t) Marco Sánchez Gómez AG770025        
  200 (t) Mera Paula Lopez AG2025625        
5     VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
  Verxel Nutricion Dep 6 4:59.26  
  320 (t) Xoán Hervés García AG2025328        
  324 (t) Noelia Rey Gayoso AG2025329        
  315 (t) Alejandro Busto Cordero AG2025344        
  229 (t) Estela Diaz Diaz AG2024572        
4x400m MIXTO AL Final (14 junio) 19:08