RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Marineda Atletico
  Marineda Atletico 7 48.00  
  15 (t) Alvaro Garcia Fuentes AG765871        
  15 (t) Xoel Lago Hermida AG2014487        
  15 (t) Brais Hernandez Junco AG2023366        
  15 (t) Simon Lago Hermida AG2014486        
2     CA Millaraio
  CA Millaraio 3 51.77  
  16 (t) Alfonso Labella Blanco AG768425        
  16 (t) Alejandro Jimenez Rivas AG2018638        
  16 (t) Alvaro Francos Martinez AG2020891        
  16 (t) Mario Pedrosa Finn AG768430        
3     At Vila de Cangas
  At Vila de Cangas 5 52.78  
  32 (t) Anton Nuñez Molanes AG2021531        
  32 (t) Javier Santos Rodal AG2022278        
  32 (t) Mario Santos Rodal AG2022277        
  32 (t) Yago Juncal Alfaya AG2021121        
4     Ourense Atletismo
  Ourense Atletismo 6 55.53  
  19 (t) Lukas Lemos Curras AG2024548        
  19 (t) Diego Gómez Bóveda AG2022377        
  19 (t) Martín Gómez Bóveda AG2022378        
  19 (t) Iker Souto Simon AG2023994        
      Riazor Coruña
  Riazor Coruña 4 NP  
      Riazor Coruña
  Riazor Coruña 4 NP  
      Riazor Coruña
  Riazor Coruña 4 NP  
      Riazor Coruña
  Riazor Coruña 4 NP  
      Riazor Coruña
  Riazor Coruña 4 NP  
4x80m MASC. AL Final (12 mayo) 20:05

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
  Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 6 48.85  
  23 (t) Marcos Perez Calvo AG2014189        
  23 (t) Joel Novoa Gayoso AG2017047        
  23 (t) Ricardo Negrete Barrioluengo AG2023214        
  23 Angel Vidal Cibreiro GA768848        
2     Club Atletismo Sada
  Club Atletismo Sada 5 49.59  
  6 (t) David Gonzalez Barcon AG2017677        
  6 (t) Miguel Lorenzana Iglesias AG2025605        
  6 (t) Unai Costa Muñiz AG2024294        
  6 (t) Dario Ambite Santana AG2024287        
3     Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
  Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 7 49.81  
  12 (t) Alfonso Carballada Acitores AG2024571        
  12 (t) Andres Lopez Rodriguez AG2022729        
  12 (t) Angel Herrero Perez AG2024126        
  12 (t) Adrián Javier Pardo Rodriguez AG2025032        
4     R.C. Celta
  R.C. Celta 3 50.77  
  21 (t) Manuel Rodriguez Romero AG2018085        
  21 (t) Iván Suarez Barro AG2018083        
  21 (t) Antón Davila Torre AG2018532        
  21 (t) Pelayo Cordero Busto AG2025648        
5     ADAS Proinor
  ADAS Proinor 4 52.52  
  2 (t) Juan De Soto Vizcaya AG2025589        
  2 (t) Enzo Rodriguez Ruibal AG2024377        
  2 (t) Diego Cortes Mancebo AG2024531        
  2 (t) Victor Ortiz Murias AG2024437        
4x80m MASC. AL Final (12 mayo) 20:09