RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Atletica Val Minor
  Atletica Val Minor 3 47.22  
  30 (t) Nadia Lia Fernandez Vicente AG2021772        
  30 (t) Patricia Troncoso Campos AG2023335        
  30 (t) Nayr Cortegoso Figueroa AG2024742        
  30 (t) Maria Amador Fafian AG2023334        
2     Club Atletismo Sada
  Club Atletismo Sada 6 47.52  
  7 (t) Claudia Varela Lourido AG2019577        
  7 (t) Lucia Tallón Rodriguez AG2018938        
  7 (t) Julia Mesas Rodrigo AG2021462        
  7 (t) Xiana Valiño Rodriguez AG2018395        
3     ADAS Proinor
  ADAS Proinor 7 48.79  
  1 (t) Judith Rodriguez Consentino AG2020781        
  1 (t) Carmen Gonzalez Conde AG2020729        
  1 (t) Aldara Basteiro Nieves AG2020707        
  1 (t) Noa Vaz Macias AG2020709        
4     Atletica a Silva
  Atletica a Silva 5 48.93  
  28 (t) Andrea Orjales Pena AG2016118        
  28 (t) Julia Parcero Boo AG2024212        
  28 (t) Naiara Sánchez Ruibal AG2016116        
  28 (t) Julia Veiras Figueiras AG2024223        
5     Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
  Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 8 49.00  
  11 (t) Uxia Herrero Perez AG2024127        
  11 (t) Sara Rodriguez Dieguez AG2024672        
  11 (t) Sara Alvarez Civeira AG2024213        
  11 (t) Candela Fernandez Gonzalez AG2025039        
6     Viguesa de atletismo
  Viguesa de atletismo 4 49.72  
  4 (t) Aitana Iglesias Tejedor AG2025418        
  4 (t) Olalla Garcia Rey AG2014669        
  4 (t) nerea Calvo Martinez AG2023395        
  4 Ines Gonzalez-rey Puig GA769261        
      S.G. Pontevedra
  S.G. Pontevedra 2 NP  
      S.G. Pontevedra
  S.G. Pontevedra 2 NP  
      S.G. Pontevedra
  S.G. Pontevedra 2 NP  
      S.G. Pontevedra
  S.G. Pontevedra 2 NP  
      S.G. Pontevedra
  S.G. Pontevedra 2 NP  
4x80m FEM. AL Final (12 mayo) 20:15

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Ourense Atletismo
  Ourense Atletismo 8 47.59  
  20 (t) Silvia Ramos Grande AG2020137        
  20 (t) Anxela Seoane Rodriguez AG2020127        
  20 (t) Ana Garcia Casqueiro AG2021385        
  20 (t) Manuela Blanco Miguelez AG2020228        
2     Club Atletismo Estrada
  Club Atletismo Estrada 4 47.76  
  8 (t) Celia Portela Rey AG2020964        
  8 (t) Eva Cobas Iglesias AG2020957        
  8 (t) Ingrid Sande Otero AG767222        
  8 (t) Zoe Prieto Campos AG769447        
3     At Vila de Cangas
  At Vila de Cangas 6 49.61  
  31 (t) Uxia Sanchez Soliño AG2021062        
  31 (t) Nuria Argibay Caiño AG2021260        
  31 (t) Blanca Piñeiro Nogueira AG2021257        
  31 (t) Cristina Taboada Cortegoso AG2021053        
4     Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
  Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 5 49.62  
  22 (t) Ariadna Gomez Mendez AG2022847        
  22 (t) Paula Nieto Ruiz AG767773        
  22 (t) Eva Serantes Anton AG2017114        
  22 (t) Naiara Lopez Bouza AG2017111        
5     Club Atletismo Naron
  Club Atletismo Naron 3 52.70  
  17 (t) Uxía Froiz Blanco AG2023266        
  17 (t) Irene Vazquez Garcia AG2015709        
  17 (t) Lara Rodriguez Vidal AG2015504        
  17 (t) Lucía Fraguela Vilela AG2023265        
6     At. Femenino Celta
  At. Femenino Celta 7 57.58  
  5 (t) Irene Quereizaeta Collazo AG2025678        
  5 (t) Sabela Escudero Martinez AG2025665        
  5 (t) Laura Míguez Vila AG2023059        
  5 (t) Lucia Sanchez Alfonso AG2014671        
4x80m FEM. AL Final (12 mayo) 20:19