Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 528 (t) Daniel Ambite Santana
AG2024251Club Atletismo Sada 03/06/2008 2:05.95 2:05.95 1 787 (t) Anton Travieso Iglesias
AG5722Riazor Coruña 27/08/2008     2 655 (t) Gabriel Villar Saavedra
AG2017380Marineda Atletico 22/05/2008   1:49.06 2 789 (t) Juan Martínez Diz-lois
AG2018605Riazor Coruña 01/08/2008   2:04.99 3 628 (t) Leo Lavandeira Rodriguez
AG2015228Coruña Comarca 12/05/2007 1:55.89 1:55.89 3 632 (t) Daniel Salgueiro Uceira
AG2015235Coruña Comarca 20/02/2007 1:25.91 1:25.91 4 653 (t) Manuel Vazquez Perez
AG2017374Marineda Atletico 16/05/2008   1:53.74 4 600 (t) David Figueroa Geijo
AG2022236COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 25/04/2007 1:35.42 1:35.42 5 603 (t) Iago Prada Maroño
AG2022258COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 24/04/2007   1:40.48 5 854 (t) Ivan Abad Freire
AG2078SDC TEIXEIRO 07/06/2008   1:54.41 6 633 (t) Martin Tojeiro Ramos
AG2017911Coruña Comarca 02/05/2008   1:57.36 6 871 (t) Ruben Santos Lopez
AG2736WENCESLAO FERNANDEZ FLOREZ 19/10/2008 1:41.85 1:41.85 7 544 (t) Lucas Santos Pardo
AG2021472Club Atletismo Sada 22/10/2008 1:58.90 1:58.90 8 529 (t) Lucas Bujia Miguez
AG2021452Club Atletismo Sada 04/05/2007 1:59.21 1:59.21 8 867 (t) Daniel Prado Pensado
AG5110WENCESLAO FERNANDEZ FLOREZ 12/02/2007 1:48.10 1:48.10 500m MASC. AL Final (29 abril) 12:00
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 592 (t) Carlos Riveiro Leonardo
AG1829CLUB NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA 06/06/2007     2 647 (t) David Del Rio Cainzos
AG2023480Marineda Atletico 25/08/2008     2 507 (t) Victor Fariña Roo
AG2024375CLUB ATLETICO BERGONDO 17/09/2008     3 593 (t) Alberto Rodriguez Prieto
AG2019142CLUB NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA 16/11/2007     3 802 (t) Héctor Timiraos Parga
AG2019751Riazor Coruña 12/10/2007     4 590 (t) Iao Ortiz Apac
AG510472CLUB NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA 06/08/2007   2:14.04 4 545 (t) Francisco N. Seijas Castiñeira
AG4328Club Atletismo Sada 01/05/2007     5 855 (t) Xabier Carton Morilla
AG2079SDC TEIXEIRO 26/03/2008   2:09.19 5 792 (t) Guillermo Mosquera Prudencio
AG4374Riazor Coruña 14/04/2008     6 541 (t) Pablo Remuiñan De Uña
AG2016593Club Atletismo Sada 23/03/2007 2:08.19 2:08.19 6 715 (t) Ignacio Marquez Ricoy
AG5723Running Oleiros 20/02/2007     7 781 (t) Antón Cillero Seoane
AG2018732Riazor Coruña 30/09/2007     7 799 (t) Nicolás Suárez Company
AG4238Riazor Coruña 23/12/2008     8 858 (t) Pablo Souto Fernandez
AG5673TIRSO MOLINA / FERROL 13/04/2008     500m MASC. AL Final (29 abril) 12:00