Final 1 Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 197 4 (t) Pablo Ruiz Santos
AG2311Santa Uxia Atletismo 19/05/2009 8.23 2 2 3 (t) Ruben Diaz Canosa
AG2022992ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA 08/04/2009 8.50 3 125 6 (t) Luam Chazo Rodriguez
AG3036ORTIGUEIRA 19/11/2009 8.52 4 109 5 (t) Jun Sieira Gerpe
AG2023224NOITEBRA 08/06/2010 8.67 5 18 2 (t) Manuel Fiz Caracuel Pardo
AG2020575Atletismo Fontes do Sar 05/01/2009 8.77   113 1 (t) Paio Rubido Castelao
AG2021272Olimpico Vedra 11/06/2009 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (21 abril) 16:55
Final 2 Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 70 6 (t) Miguel Mosteirin Osa
AG2140MANUELA RIAL / CEE 01/01/2009 9.19 2 167 2 (t) Pablo Ferreiro Álvarez
AG2024415Atletica a Silva 04/06/2009 9.22 3 21 4 (t) Noé Fandiño Cuadrado
AG2023528Atletismo Fontes do Sar 10/02/2010 9.35   195 3 (t) Iker Dean Garcia
AG5065Santa Uxia Atletismo 27/07/2010 NP   156 1 (t) Mario Viturro Rodriguez
AG2007SOCIEDADE DEPORTIVA BARBANTA RODA 29/09/2009 NP   155 5 (t) Xoel Vazquez Lojo
AG2012SOCIEDADE DEPORTIVA BARBANTA RODA 18/01/2009 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (21 abril) 16:58
Final 3 Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 73 3 (t) Pablo Velay Vazquez
AG2141MANUELA RIAL / CEE 03/03/2009 9.06 2 138 5 (t) Roque Alban Lorenzo
AG5051CLUBE DE ATLETISMO OUTES 11/05/2010 10.04 3 152 2 (t) Aitor Gomez Garcia
AG5652SOCIEDADE DEPORTIVA BARBANTA RODA 17/10/2010 10.80 4 88 6 (t) Xavi Fernandez Blanco
AG2023896Atletismo Noia 29/12/2010 10.82 5 145 1 (t) Alan Zumalave Suarez
AG5635CONCELLO PADRON 31/03/2009 11.51   93 4 (t) Noel Pardo Tuñez
AG2023909Atletismo Noia 19/03/2010 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (21 abril) 17:01
Final 4 Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 144 5 (t) Iago Perez Rodriguez
AG2221CONCELLO PADRON 31/03/2009 9.31 2 71 2 (t) Ismael Paz Liñares
AG5643MANUELA RIAL / CEE 25/05/2009 9.45 3 142 4 (t) Carlos Y. Choren Lorenzo
AG2225CONCELLO PADRON 09/01/2009 9.61 4 185 1 (t) Leo García Carreira
AG2024992Universidad Santiago 01/12/2010 9.64 5 118 6 (t) Gael Andrade Penedo
AG5041ORTIGUEIRA 29/05/2010 9.85 6 154 3 (t) Breogan Piñeiro Torrado
AG5653SOCIEDADE DEPORTIVA BARBANTA RODA 01/06/2010 11.34 50m MASC. AL Final (21 abril) 17:04
Final 5 Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 153 2 (t) Leo Miguens Calo
AG5654SOCIEDADE DEPORTIVA BARBANTA RODA 19/03/2009 9.29 2 69 3 (t) Ivan Martinez Dominguez
AG5640MANUELA RIAL / CEE 09/01/2010 9.46   126 4 (t) Joel Estevez Valladares
AG5044ORTIGUEIRA 08/03/2010 NP   65 5 (t) Kevin Dalmeida Atan
AG5637MANUELA RIAL / CEE 28/04/2010 NP   90 6 (t) Leandro Gonzalez Fernandez
AG2023899Atletismo Noia 29/10/2009 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (21 abril) 17:07
Final 6 Viento:               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 143 2 (t) Roi Mosquera Gonzalez
AG2223CONCELLO PADRON 09/12/2009 9.12 2 1 5 (t) Martin Cernadas Gomez
AG5658ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA 07/05/2009 9.39 3 72 4 (t) Mario Sanchez Sanz
AG5636MANUELA RIAL / CEE 23/07/2010 10.09 4 67 3 (t) Mario Garaboa Canosa
AG5638MANUELA RIAL / CEE 08/12/2010 10.32   47 6 (t) Mateo Onega Otero
AG2024396CA Millaraio 30/05/2009 NP 50m MASC. AL Final (21 abril) 17:10