Semifinal 1 Viento:-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
Ptos. Hung.
|
1 |
40 |
2 |
Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino GA769036 |
CA Santiago |
05/07/1990 |
10.75(Q) |
962 |
2 |
161 |
7 |
Aquilino Lousa Fariña GA764932 |
Coruña Comarca |
24/10/1995 |
11.31(Q) |
797 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Rodrigo Alvarez Davi GA766054 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
31/01/2001 |
11.40 |
772 |
4 |
145 |
4 |
(t) Alejandro Jiménez Pando AG762136 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
14/12/1988 |
11.67 |
699 |
5 |
217 |
6 |
Anxo Breogan Perez Cougil GA765650 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
18/05/2000 |
11.74 |
681 |
6 |
64 |
1 |
Iago Crespo Cortes GA768954 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
02/11/2000 |
11.80 |
665 |
|
317 |
8 |
Diego Miguel Muñiz Gomez GA19756 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
04/12/1993 |
DS(162.7) |
|
|
135 |
3 |
(t) Ignacio González Pulleiro AG2021443 |
Universidad Santiago |
27/05/2002 |
NP |
|
100 m MASC. AL Semifinal (30 xuño) 14:05
Semifinal 2 Viento:+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
Ptos. Hung.
|
1 |
294 |
4 |
Mauro Triana Lopez GA20821 |
Playas de Castellon |
17/12/1995 |
10.95(Q) |
901 |
2 |
120 |
3 |
Javier Garcia Sanchez GA765113 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
18/10/1993 |
11.04(Q) |
874 |
3 |
14 |
6 |
Daniel Armada Gonzalez GA769165 |
At Vila de Cangas |
27/11/2000 |
11.22(q) |
822 |
4 |
115 |
1 |
Mateo Garcia Aneiros GA769335 |
CA Santiago |
03/05/2001 |
11.37(q) |
780 |
5 |
270 |
7 |
Adrian Salgado Carballo GA768806 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
03/06/1995 |
11.54 |
734 |
6 |
102 |
5 |
Xabi Ferreira Tembras GA769340 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
11/01/2001 |
11.58 |
723 |
7 |
319 |
2 |
Andres Dono Arias GA769276 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
21/06/1999 |
11.84 |
655 |
|
48 |
8 |
Guzman Carril Escolante GA768877 |
Atletica Lucense |
23/01/2001 |
NP |
|
100 m MASC. AL Semifinal (30 xuño) 14:10
Semifinal 3 Viento:-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Pista
|
Nome Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
Resultado
|
Ptos. Hung.
|
1 |
190 |
3 |
Victor Mosteiro Oubel GA768731 |
CA Santiago |
18/02/2001 |
11.08(Q) |
863 |
2 |
118 |
6 |
Javier Garcia Fernandez GA764935 |
Lugo RC Ramos Loures |
17/04/1997 |
11.27(Q) |
808 |
3 |
104 |
8 |
David Ferrer Fernandez GA17011 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
15/06/1990 |
11.40 |
772 |
4 |
94 |
1 |
Carlos Fernandez Curras GA764762 |
Marineda Atletico |
03/07/1998 |
11.65 |
704 |
5 |
164 |
2 |
Javier Mañana Cortes GA768934 |
Coruña Comarca |
05/04/2000 |
11.71 |
689 |
6 |
41 |
5 |
(t) Arturo Carballas Fontela AG2023951 |
Riazor Coruña |
29/07/1997 |
11.74 |
681 |
|
224 |
7 |
(t) Adrián Piñeiro Conde AG2017719 |
CA Santiago |
22/03/1999 |
NP |
|
100 m MASC. AL Semifinal (30 xuño) 14:15
Calificación: Los 2 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 2 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final