Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 88 12 Adrian Lago Tizon
GA764188S.G. Pontevedra 02/10/1997 3:58.42 2 153 15 Vicente Suarez Amoeiro
GA764915Comesaña Sporting Club 19/06/1997 4:00.27 3 186 18 Fernando Vales Ferreira
GA727232CA Santiago 26/10/1996 4:01.52 4 44 9 Luis Del Río Pena
GA768539R.C. Celta 24/05/1998 4:06.03 5 137 10 Francisco Rodriguez Rodriguez
GA768540R.C. Celta 05/05/1978 4:07.66 6 152 14 Jorge Sieira Hermida
GA765246Coruña Comarca 15/09/1999 4:07.68 7 100 1 Lois Mariño Hermida
GA769061Atletica Val Minor 03/04/1997 4:07.93 8 142 3 Marcos Rosende Saez
GA768985R.C. Celta 06/11/1998 4:09.80 9 55 11 Ermias Fernandez Casabella
GA765427Coruña Comarca 06/08/2001 4:11.40 10 102 13 Enrique Martinez Martinez
GA765836CA Santiago 28/07/1995 4:14.53 11 133 2 Fernando Rial Castro
GA765396Club Atletismo Naron 28/02/1999 4:15.85 12 31 16 (t) Adrian Ces Lopez
AG2023755CA Santiago 19/11/2002 4:16.36 13 108 5 (e) Ziad Nagihi
GA766251AD Limiactiva 03/03/2000 4:19.89 14 17 17 Diego Barros Carballo
GA766239Comesaña Sporting Club 28/08/2001 4:21.13 15 101 6 Manuel Martinez Ageitos
GA765398R.C. Celta 24/08/1990 4:22.76 16 148 7 (t) Juan Carlos Sande Presa
GA769015Miler Running Club 12/04/1969 4:23.16   18 8 Gonzalo Basconcelo Araujo
GA20007R.C. Celta 23/02/1994 AB   51 4 Roi Estevez Jueguen
GA768730CA Santiago 09/04/2000 AB 1.500m MASC. PC Final (30 diciembre) 11:45
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 35 11 Diego Crespo Naya
GA769058Club Atletismo Sada 10/12/1978 4:19.70 2 145 2 Iván Salgado Troncoso
GA765691CD San Paio A Estrada 06/11/2001 4:21.45 3 190 6 Jose Villar Corrales
GA764341Atletica Val Minor 29/12/1999 4:25.46 4 25 4 Pablo Camescasse Rouco
GA768710San Miguel de Oia 04/07/2002 4:26.69 5 140 1 Xoel Rodríguez Abad
GA766241Comesaña Sporting Club 10/08/2002 4:28.88 6 33 13 (t) Eloy Corral Lopez
AG2023500CD San Paio A Estrada 20/12/2001 4:29.51 7 106 18 (t) Alejandro Montero Lopez
AG769633Ourense Atletismo 30/10/1991 4:32.23 8 134 8 (t) Alvaro Rivas Alvarez
AG2017223R.C. Celta 23/03/2001 4:34.70 9 136 17 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Moure
GA769070Coruña Comarca 16/04/1967 4:41.64 10 61 12 (t) Jose Manuel Fernandez Mendez
AG2019156CORREDORES DO MIÑO 25/06/1975 4:42.81 11 8 7 (t) Iago Acevedo Vietez
AG2021108CD La Purisima 31/01/1994 4:43.16 12 103 14 Diego Martinez Rivas
GA765429Coruña Comarca 25/06/2001 4:43.34 13 495 16 Jose Manuel Fernandez Sangiao
GA19555Verxel Nutricion Dep 22/02/1961 4:46.52 14 72 10 (t) Emilio Jose Garrido Sobrino
AG2015670CD La Purisima 15/02/1980 4:52.35 15 497 15 (t) Anxo Lopez Carrera
AG767446R.C. Celta 21/09/1999 4:54.02 16 10 3 Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez
GA20367Burgas Orense 30/04/1956 4:57.33 17 29 9 (t) Marcos Castro Rodríguez
AG763774Comesaña Sporting Club 14/01/1975 5:00.98   151 5 (t) Oscar José Seoane Vázquez
AG2020810Ourense Atletismo 21/06/1972 AB 1.500m MASC. PC Final (30 diciembre) 11:52
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 86 2 Iago Jopia Astray
GA766247Coruña Comarca 10/10/2002 4:19.09 2 141 3 (t) Julian Romero Alvarez
AG2020469Ourense Atletismo 27/07/1984 4:20.74 3 38 10 (t) Bilal Dahmouni Lahrach
AG2022710Atletica Lucense 21/05/2001 4:20.75 4 48 4 (t) Álex Domínguez Fornos
AG2024014Ourense Atletismo 07/05/2001 4:21.67 5 496 5 (t) Santiago Salgueiro Troitiño
AG2016054R.C. Celta 07/07/1993 4:23.83 6 7 15 (e) Said Abdoun Bechiki
GA766253AD Limiactiva 21/06/2002 4:26.64 7 23 6 (t) Alejandro Gerardo Cadaya Rodriguez
AG2020185Ourense Atletismo 29/08/2000 4:37.10 8 66 14 (t) Pablo Agustín Fortes Loredo
AG2023438R.C. Celta 09/08/2001 4:37.71 9 19 7 (t) Roberto Blanco Fariñas
AG2024222CORREDORES DO MIÑO 11/09/1998 4:44.15 10 155 13 (t) Alvaro Suarez Suarez
AG2021953CORREDORES DO MIÑO 09/02/1998 4:44.19 11 53 18 (t) Rafael Fernandez Alvarez
AG769585Castrelos 20:30 03/02/1967 4:46.82 12 57 8 (t) Lucas Fernandez Eiroa
AG2024771Coruña Comarca 17/10/2000 4:47.32 13 22 12 Jose Cabado Castro
GA764400CA Santiago 27/01/1968 4:47.96 14 75 17 (t) Nicolás Gomez Rey
AG768218Club Atletismo Estrada 06/10/2001 4:48.87 15 168 9 Javier Toro Montero
GA14096Verxel Nutricion Dep 06/08/1955 4:51.39 16 77 11 (t) Mario Gonzalez Freire
AG20225103RUN by PedroNimo 17/10/1964 4:59.93 17 110 16 (t) Iago Nava Cuervo
AG2020266R.C. Celta 20/03/2001 5:00.35   115 1 Marcos Otero Rodriguez
GA768967Club Atletismo Estrada 18/12/1982 NP 1.500m MASC. PC Final (30 diciembre) 11:59