Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 280 5 Andrea Pais Rodriguez
GA764342At. Femenino Celta 02/12/1999 25.51 2 175 4 Rafaela Hora
Portugal4PORTUGAL 01/01/1998 26.26 3 253 6 Ana Iglesias Amado
GA765431Coruña Comarca 23/11/2000 26.82 4 260 2 Lara Lopez Fernandez
GA768838Atletica a Silva 07/06/2002 27.54 5 242 3 Cristina Garrido Cabello
GA768774S.G. Pontevedra 16/02/2001 28.27 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:10
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 188 6 Raquel Arias Perez
GA717199At. Femenino Celta 01/12/1998 26.44 2 233 5 Lucia Ferrer Doporto
GA765591S.G. Pontevedra 18/09/2000 26.47 3 217 4 Andrea De Paz Vidal
GA765187Coruña Comarca 30/04/2000 27.61 4 261 3 Paula Lopez Fernandez
GA765786Club Atletismo Naron 18/10/2001 27.79 5 235 2 Paula Fonticoba Sueiras
GA765790Coruña Comarca 09/11/2000 28.91 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:13
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 79 5 Eva Salvado Prieto
GA764754S.G. Pontevedra 09/11/1997 27.61 2 296 3 Marina Prieto Gonzalez
GA768736Atletica Val Minor 08/09/2001 28.23 3 295 4 Efi Prieto Campos
GA768879Club Atletismo Estrada 24/05/2002 28.45 4 246 2 Carmen Gomez Usero
GA765294Atletica Lucense 20/04/1999 28.58 5 172 6 Monica Rodrigues
Portugal7PORTUGAL 01/01/2001 28.87 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:16
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 170 6 Sandra Sa
Portugal9PORTUGAL 01/01/2001 28.21 2 75 2 (t) Maria Rodriguez Teijeiro
AG2021092At Vila de Cangas 15/06/2001 29.00 3 171 5 Diana Rodrigues
Portugal8PORTUGAL 01/01/2001 29.37 4 201 4 Sabela Carnota Ramos
GA765102Coruña Comarca 05/10/2001 29.58 5 221 3 Jimena Dominguez Garayzábal
GA768541At. Femenino Celta 08/06/2001 29.77 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:19
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 274 3 (t) Nuria Millares Jurjo
AG2016062CA Santiago 02/02/1997 29.49 2 498 6 (t) Andrea Fernandez Hermida
AG2023065At. Femenino Celta 04/06/2001 29.60 3 257 5 (t) Vanessa Juncal Sanjurjo
AG2017720CA Santiago 27/07/2000 29.69 4 249 4 (t) Andrea Gonzalez Lopez
AG2023064At. Femenino Celta 01/06/2000 29.97 5 207 2 (t) Cristina Ces Andres
AG2023068At. Femenino Celta 07/03/2001 31.02 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:22
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 279 6 (t) Ana Otero Bello
AG2023066At. Femenino Celta 19/11/2001 30.15 2 180 4 (t) Ana Ageitos Fernandez
AG2022442Santa Uxia Atletismo 27/11/2002 30.75 3 225 5 Maria Isabel Fernandez Bello
GA765563Atletica a Silva 14/05/1973 31.11 4 236 2 (t) Ana Freire Asensio
AG765440At. Femenino Celta 11/02/2002 32.57 5 208 3 (t) Lucía Chantada Lorenzo
AG2020044At. Femenino Celta 13/09/2000 34.01 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:25
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 285 3 (t) Carolina Pena Bretal
AG764782Santa Uxia Atletismo 10/07/2002 29.51 2 158 6 (t) Carmen Suarez Ruiz
AG2017284Santa Uxia Atletismo 07/09/2002 30.09 3 167 4 (t) Ines Villamor Nores
AG2020917At Vila de Cangas 23/04/2002 30.82 4 287 5 (t) Ana Penela Failde
AG2024649At. Femenino Celta 25/06/2002 31.21 5 185 2 (t) Laura Alvarez Martín
AG2023160At. Femenino Celta 26/12/2001 35.24 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:28
Final H               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 259 4 (t) Marta Lloret Ros
AG2023154At. Femenino Celta 15/02/2002 29.55 2 162 5 (t) Mariña Valeiras Fernandez
AG767251Santa Uxia Atletismo 17/08/2002 30.41 3 228 6 (t) Maria Fernandez Perez
AG2023069At. Femenino Celta 17/06/2002 31.90 4 258 3 (t) Marta Lage Villar
AG2023070At. Femenino Celta 08/04/2001 34.25 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:31
Final I               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 292 5 (t) Paula Perez Marti
AG767038Santa Uxia Atletismo 26/12/2003 28.69 2 293 3 Andrea Perez Pita
GA768925S.G. Pontevedra 21/03/2001 28.82 3 159 2 (t) Andrea Tojeiro Rodríguez
AG2023317Club Atletismo Naron 03/09/2000 29.96 4 254 6 (t) Raquel Jacome Boo
AG2023067At. Femenino Celta 18/12/2002 31.75 5 299 4 (t) Samanta Pérez Dios
AG2017261Santa Uxia Atletismo 21/02/2002 32.20 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:34
Final J               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 271 5 Antia Martinez Queimaño
GA19100Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/06/1994 26.88 2 76 4 Laura Rosende Saez
GA764298At. Femenino Celta 25/10/1996 27.24 3 220 2 (t) Inés Doce González
AG2023099Club Atletismo Naron 21/08/1999 29.46 4 226 3 Nerea Fernandez Garcia
GA765333ADAS Proinor 31/12/2002 29.65 5 251 6 Beatriz Gonzalez Senin
GA769055Club Atletismo Sada 08/06/1966 33.73 200m FEM. PC Final (30 diciembre) 13:37