I Control pista cuberta de Ourense
Ourense PC, 30 diciembre 2017
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
200m MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Plata |
Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino |
CA Santiago |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Iago Nuñez Lugilde |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
600m MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Lope Quinteiro Pena |
At Vila de Cangas |
  |
  |
Plata |
(f) Alvaro Lopez Lopez |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(f) (t) Iker Gonzalez Nuñez |
Atletica Lucense |
1.500m MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Adrian Lago Tizon |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Plata |
Vicente Suarez Amoeiro |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Fernando Vales Ferreira |
CA Santiago |
60m valados (0,91) MASC. PC Sub16 e Sub18 |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Guzman Carril Escolante |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lucas Lorenzo Diaz |
Atletica Lucense |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Pablo Tomé López |
Atletica Lucense |
60m valados (1,00) MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Santiago Rozas Trastoy |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
60m valados (1,067) MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Iago Nuñez Lugilde |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
Lonxitude MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio |
FC Barcelona |
  |
  |
Plata |
Alberto Elena Corbal |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Juan Piñeiro Piñeiro |
At Vila de Cangas |
Peso (4kg) MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Lope Quinteiro Pena |
At Vila de Cangas |
  |
  |
Plata |
David Garcia Villafines |
R.C. Celta |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Mateo Negreira Teiga |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
Peso (5kg) MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Samuel Diaz De Alonso |
Riazor Coruña |
Peso (6kg) MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Carlos Reinlein Farre |
Club Atletismo Sada |
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
(t) Miguel Bugallo Rouco |
Coruña Comarca |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Manuel Iglesias Gomez |
Atletismo Deza |
200m FEM. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Andrea Pais Rodriguez |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Rafaela Hora |
PORTUGAL |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Raquel Arias Perez |
At. Femenino Celta |
600m FEM. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Ines Docampo Gamarra |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Plata |
Antia Castro Perez |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Antia Prieto Pazos |
Club Atletismo Estrada |
1.500m FEM. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
(e) Alice Marie Genevieve Finot |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sandra Mosquera Losada |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Laura Santos Dominguez |
At. Femenino Celta |
60m valados (0,762) FEM. PC Sub16 e Sub18 |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Sara Moreira |
PORTUGAL |
  |
  |
Plata |
Belen Garcia Arias |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Maria Santos |
PORTUGAL |
60m valados (0,84) FEM. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Alicia Merino Perez |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Emma Valencia Garcia |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Barbara Silva |
PORTUGAL |
Pertega FEM. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Beatriz Viteri Bouso |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Plata |
Lola Bouza Villar |
ADAS Proinor |
  |
  |
Plata |
Marta Gonzalez Fermoso |
S.G. Pontevedra |
Lonxitude FEM. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Barbara Silva |
PORTUGAL |
  |
  |
Plata |
Elvira Okutu Kouletio |
At. Femenino Celta |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Sara Moreira |
PORTUGAL |
Triplo FEM. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Elena Freiria Bravo |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Plata |
Saray Amoedo Portabales |
At Vila de Cangas |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Uxia Paz Alonso |
At. Femenino Celta |
Peso (3kg) FEM. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Valeria Rodriguez Jalda |
At Vila de Cangas |
  |
  |
Plata |
Maria Jimenez Deza |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Cristina Freire Gonzalez |
Viguesa de atletismo |
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC |
30/12/2017 |
Oro |
Raquel Villa Carracelas |
At Vila de Cangas |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sandra Carballo Rey |
S.G. Pontevedra |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Alicia Gonzalez Pose |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |