Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
59 |
Sergio Garcia Calleja O8175 |
AD Gijon Atletismo |
03/03/2000 |
7.41 |
2 |
94 |
Anxo Breogan Perez Cougil GA765650 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
18/05/2000 |
7.48 |
3 |
103 |
Santiago Represas Fachado GA765520 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
16/08/2000 |
7.09 |
4 |
41 |
(t) José Eduardo Dos Santos Vieira AG2022660 |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
04/05/2000 |
7.95 |
5 |
125 |
Javier Tejeda Chas GA768971 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
03/08/2000 |
7.98 |
6 |
24 |
(t) Gonzalo Carballo Boullosa AG2024201 |
ATLETISMO RIAS BAIXAS |
07/12/2000 |
8.62 |
7 |
77 |
Carlos Manso Dominguez GA766199 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
08/06/2000 |
7.51 |
8 |
107 |
Martin Rivas Pose GA765628 |
Marineda Atletico |
17/08/1999 |
7.37 |
60m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:25
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
82 |
Javier Mañana Cortes GA768934 |
Coruña Comarca |
05/04/2000 |
7.14 |
2 |
98 |
(t) Adrián Piñeiro Conde AG2017719 |
CA Santiago |
22/03/1999 |
7.57 |
3 |
33 |
Iago Crespo Cortes GA768954 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
02/11/2000 |
7.46 |
4 |
3 |
Alejandro Alcalá Fernández GA769039 |
CA Santiago |
21/07/1999 |
7.44 |
5 |
28 |
(t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran AG766704 |
Atletica Lucense |
03/11/1999 |
7.87 |
6 |
25 |
Ivan Carnero Rodriguez GA765373 |
R.C. Celta |
15/03/1999 |
7.37 |
7 |
118 |
(t) Jairo Salgueiro Montero AG2020389 |
Atletica Lucense |
20/11/2000 |
8.02 |
8 |
87 |
Brian Ocampo Colvin GA768969 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
04/12/2000 |
8.28 |
60m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:30
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
115 |
Santiago Rozas Trastoy GA765602 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
20/03/1999 |
7.33 |
2 |
62 |
(t) Sergio Gonzalez Dominguez AG2020184 |
Ourense Atletismo |
24/10/2000 |
7.46 |
3 |
83 |
Alexis Miguens Perez GA768832 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
15/12/2000 |
7.44 |
4 |
76 |
Elias Luaces Larran GA768956 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
14/07/2000 |
8.03 |
5 |
10 |
Daniel Armada Gonzalez GA769165 |
At Vila de Cangas |
27/11/2000 |
7.22 |
6 |
40 |
(t) Andres Dono Arias AG769581 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
21/06/1999 |
7.60 |
7 |
95 |
(t) Lucas Perez Gomez AG2022364 |
AD Mazi |
04/07/2000 |
7.76 |
8 |
71 |
(e) Guillerme Lima Paz GA768770 |
Atletica Lucense |
05/02/1999 |
8.03 |
60m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:35
Calificación: Los 2 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 2 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final