Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
2 |
80 |
Pablo Martinez Ferro GA765428 |
Coruña Comarca |
26/09/2001 |
7.66 |
3 |
92 |
(t) Lucas Paz González AG769702 |
Atletica a Silva |
08/02/2001 |
7.40 |
4 |
35 |
(t) Jacobo De La Iglesia Pérez AG770028 |
Lugo RC Ramos Loures |
03/08/2002 |
7.82 |
5 |
81 |
Marco Martinez Rodriguez GA765917 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
10/12/2001 |
7.43 |
6 |
73 |
Yago Lopez Sousa GA768952 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
09/05/2002 |
7.89 |
7 |
66 |
(t) Ignacio González Pulleiro AG2021443 |
Universidad Santiago |
27/05/2002 |
7.61 |
8 |
50 |
(t) Brais Fernandez Rodiño AG2023521 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
24/12/2002 |
11.74 |
60m MASC. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:40
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
2 |
48 |
(t) Roque Fernandez Iglesias AG2021947 |
Atletica Lucense |
30/10/2001 |
7.74 |
3 |
26 |
Guzman Carril Escolante GA768877 |
Atletica Lucense |
23/01/2001 |
7.51 |
4 |
128 |
(t) Xoel Trastoy Tojeiro AG2021951 |
Olympo As Pontes |
02/05/2002 |
8.11 |
5 |
30 |
(t) Sergio Coello Berreco AG2024894 |
ATLETISMO RIAS BAIXAS |
03/10/2001 |
8.03 |
6 |
53 |
(t) Xabi Ferreira Tembras AG766127 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
11/01/2001 |
7.54 |
7 |
52 |
(t) Ernesto Fernández Armada AG763950 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
20/11/2001 |
7.70 |
8 |
86 |
Victor Mosteiro Oubel GA768731 |
CA Santiago |
18/02/2001 |
7.10 |
60m MASC. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:45
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
113 |
(t) Abel Roel Sande AG2021957 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
21/05/2001 |
7.95 |
2 |
74 |
Lucas Lorenzo Diaz GA769031 |
Atletica Lucense |
09/07/2002 |
7.58 |
3 |
19 |
Mario Cabaleiro Diaz GA768797 |
CA Santiago |
03/11/2001 |
7.75 |
4 |
91 |
(t) Santiago Pampin Parada AG2024064 |
Atletismo Deza |
09/03/2001 |
8.22 |
5 |
135 |
(t) Gabriel Enrique Yglesias Medina AG2016331 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
10/04/2002 |
12.49 |
6 |
7 |
Carlos Argibay Pampín GA768850 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
16/10/2001 |
7.35 |
7 |
4 |
(t) Pablo Alvarez Nogueira AG2022875 |
Ourense Atletismo |
20/07/2002 |
7.69 |
8 |
58 |
(t) Mateo Garcia Aneiros AG2021933 |
CA Santiago |
03/05/2001 |
7.49 |
60m MASC. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:50
Calificación: Los 2 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 2 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final