Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
2 |
83 |
Alexis Miguens Perez GA768832 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
15/12/2000 |
52.47 |
3 |
1 |
Javier Abad Blanco GA768740 |
CA Santiago |
23/07/1999 |
51.08 |
4 |
68 |
(t) Carlos Lamas Rodriguez AG765734 |
Marineda Atletico |
09/10/2000 |
56.64 |
5 |
77 |
Carlos Manso Dominguez GA766199 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
08/06/2000 |
52.96 |
6 |
64 |
Nicolas Gonzalez Ramil GA766000 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
19/05/2000 |
55.82 |
400m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 12:35
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
133 |
Jose Villar Corrales GA764341 |
Atletica Val Minor |
29/12/1999 |
  |
2 |
137 |
(t) Kevin Álvarez Villa AG2024171 |
S.A. DO TREGA |
24/04/2000 |
57.12 |
3 |
60 |
(t) Xoan Garcia Garcia AG2022446 |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
10/04/2000 |
52.27 |
4 |
107 |
Martin Rivas Pose GA765628 |
Marineda Atletico |
17/08/1999 |
51.32 |
5 |
28 |
(t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran AG766704 |
Atletica Lucense |
03/11/1999 |
55.33 |
6 |
79 |
Denis Mariño Hermida GA769062 |
Atletica Val Minor |
19/08/1999 |
52.98 |
400m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 12:38
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
42 |
(t) Jacobo Eirís Del Río AG2023752 |
CA Santiago |
13/12/1999 |
57.46 |
2 |
108 |
(t) Lucas Rodriguez Pastoriza AG764851 |
Marineda Atletico |
09/02/2000 |
54.18 |
3 |
62 |
(t) Sergio Gonzalez Dominguez AG2020184 |
Ourense Atletismo |
24/10/2000 |
53.07 |
4 |
5 |
Miguel Ansede Vilas GA768724 |
CA Santiago |
13/07/2000 |
51.60 |
5 |
51 |
(t) Lucas Fernandez Falque AG2023638 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
26/01/2000 |
  |
6 |
117 |
Azziz Saidi GA765646 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
18/06/2000 |
52.04 |
400m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 12:41
Calificación: Los 1 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 3 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final