Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
2 |
191 |
Sara Gomez España GA765629 |
Atletica Lucense |
30/03/2001 |
7.84 |
3 |
208 |
(t) Belen Manso Dominguez AG2019280 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
19/04/2001 |
9.77 |
4 |
203 |
(t) Noa Lois Sanda AG128286 |
Marineda Atletico |
21/01/2001 |
8.62 |
5 |
195 |
(t) Xela González Fernández AG2017159 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
07/11/2002 |
8.37 |
6 |
207 |
(t) Carmen Lozano Lopez AG2020520 |
Coruña Comarca |
05/08/2002 |
8.43 |
7 |
186 |
(t) Lucia Garcia Astray AG2024284 |
Club Atletismo Sada |
18/10/2002 |
8.65 |
8 |
157 |
Sabela Carnota Ramos GA765102 |
Coruña Comarca |
05/10/2001 |
13.84 |
60m FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:10
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
1 |
166 |
(t) Belen Del Campo Ortiz AG2022192 |
Coruña Comarca |
22/06/2002 |
13.86 |
2 |
205 |
Paula Lopez Fernandez GA765786 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
18/10/2001 |
8.59 |
3 |
228 |
Efi Prieto Campos GA768879 |
Club Atletismo Estrada |
24/05/2002 |
8.33 |
5 |
244 |
(t) Aldara Sandín Fernández AG2015815 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
30/05/2002 |
8.95 |
6 |
197 |
Nerea Iglesias Barbazan GA765903 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
15/05/2002 |
7.88 |
7 |
259 |
Noa Viñas Barciela GA765432 |
Coruña Comarca |
11/04/2001 |
8.69 |
8 |
142 |
(t) Valeria Arias Pumariño AG2017016 |
Lugo RC Ramos Loures |
04/11/2002 |
8.46 |
60m FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:13
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
3 |
174 |
Maria Fernandez Fontan GA765430 |
Coruña Comarca |
01/01/2001 |
7.95 |
4 |
162 |
(t) Sofia Crego Perez AG2015411 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
23/04/2002 |
8.47 |
5 |
240 |
(t) Blanca Ines Rodriguez Fernandez AG2023569 |
Lugo RC Ramos Loures |
01/07/2002 |
8.28 |
6 |
202 |
(t) Marta Lloret Ros AG2023154 |
At. Femenino Celta |
15/02/2002 |
8.54 |
7 |
231 |
(t) Paula Pérez Cantelar AG2024950 |
Club Atletismo Negreira |
06/10/2001 |
8.89 |
8 |
232 |
(t) Samanta Pérez Dios AG2017261 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
21/02/2002 |
8.80 |
60m FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:16
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
3 |
221 |
(t) Carolina Pena Bretal AG764782 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
10/07/2002 |
8.82 |
4 |
223 |
Deisy Perez Abreu GA765699 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
22/04/2002 |
8.51 |
5 |
188 |
Cristina Garrido Cabello GA768774 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
16/02/2001 |
8.03 |
6 |
192 |
(t) Maria Gomez Iglesias AG127921 |
Riazor Coruña |
23/11/2001 |
8.20 |
7 |
150 |
Marta Bures Sobrado GA768765 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
23/01/2001 |
8.52 |
8 |
257 |
(t) Ines Villamor Nores AG2020917 |
At Vila de Cangas |
23/04/2002 |
8.84 |
60m FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 11:19
Calificación: Los 1 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 4 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final