Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
3 |
191 |
Sara Gomez España GA765629 |
Atletica Lucense |
30/03/2001 |
9.11 |
4 |
185 |
(t) Zaira Fuentes Villanueva AG769656 |
AD Mazi |
24/10/2002 |
12.05 |
5 |
258 |
(t) Andrea Villaverde Puente AG2022083 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
01/02/2002 |
10.35 |
6 |
161 |
(t) Claudia Costas Gonzalez AG2023837 |
CA Santiago |
20/03/2002 |
10.29 |
7 |
196 |
Claudia Graña Fernandez GA769102 |
Maderas Barcia Lourenza |
25/04/2002 |
11.17 |
8 |
190 |
Ariadna Gil Fernandez GA766258 |
At Vila de Cangas |
06/02/2002 |
9.80 |
60mv (0,762) FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 17:00
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
2 |
192 |
(t) Maria Gomez Iglesias AG127921 |
Riazor Coruña |
23/11/2001 |
9.92 |
3 |
214 |
(t) Nerea Novo Gonzalez AG2014749 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
21/02/2001 |
  |
4 |
166 |
(t) Belen Del Campo Ortiz AG2022192 |
Coruña Comarca |
22/06/2002 |
8.93 |
5 |
238 |
Ana Rivas Rivera GA766123 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
04/06/2002 |
10.79 |
6 |
172 |
Lucia Dopico Almandos GA768892 |
At. Femenino Celta |
07/06/2003 |
  |
7 |
232 |
(t) Samanta Pérez Dios AG2017261 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
21/02/2002 |
10.97 |
8 |
237 |
(t) Clara Rivas Cancela AG2021812 |
S.G. Pontevedra |
03/08/2002 |
10.18 |
60mv (0,762) FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 17:05
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
3 |
173 |
Lara Fernandez Camaño GA765599 |
At. Femenino Celta |
23/03/2002 |
10.18 |
4 |
163 |
(t) Laura Cuesta Pereiro AG136645 |
CA Santiago |
16/05/2001 |
11.00 |
5 |
200 |
(t) Antía Lage Díaz AG2023685 |
Atletica Lucense |
28/05/2002 |
9.90 |
6 |
175 |
Nerea Fernandez Garcia GA765333 |
ADAS Proinor |
31/12/2002 |
10.35 |
7 |
222 |
Uxia Pereira Alonso GA766093 |
Atletica Lucense |
23/11/2001 |
8.97 |
8 |
139 |
(t) Laura Alvarez Martín AG2023160 |
At. Femenino Celta |
26/12/2001 |
13.07 |
60mv (0,762) FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal- (24 febrero) 17:10
Calificación: Los 2 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 2 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final