Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
21 |
5 |
Daniel Calvar Parada GA765624 |
At Vila de Cangas |
19/06/2000 |
23.58(Q) |
2 |
33 |
6 |
Iago Crespo Cortes GA768954 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
02/11/2000 |
23.98 |
3 |
40 |
3 |
(t) Andres Dono Arias AG769581 |
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
21/06/1999 |
24.28 |
4 |
24 |
4 |
(t) Gonzalo Carballo Boullosa AG2024201 |
ATLETISMO RIAS BAIXAS |
07/12/2000 |
28.00 |
200m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal (24 febrero) 13:40
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
98 |
3 |
(t) Adrián Piñeiro Conde AG2017719 |
CA Santiago |
22/03/1999 |
24.69(Q) |
2 |
76 |
5 |
Elias Luaces Larran GA768956 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
14/07/2000 |
26.50 |
  |
83 |
4 |
Alexis Miguens Perez GA768832 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
15/12/2000 |
NP |
  |
25 |
6 |
Ivan Carnero Rodriguez GA765373 |
R.C. Celta |
15/03/1999 |
NP |
200m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal (24 febrero) 13:42
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
10 |
3 |
Daniel Armada Gonzalez GA769165 |
At Vila de Cangas |
27/11/2000 |
23.65(Q) |
2 |
71 |
6 |
(e) Guillerme Lima Paz GA768770 |
Atletica Lucense |
05/02/1999 |
24.79 |
3 |
125 |
4 |
Javier Tejeda Chas GA768971 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
03/08/2000 |
25.77 |
  |
3 |
5 |
Alejandro Alcalá Fernández GA769039 |
CA Santiago |
21/07/1999 |
DS(art.214.6a) |
200m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal (24 febrero) 13:44
Semifinal 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
45 |
5 |
Anton Fernandez Cerecedo GA766145 |
R.C. Celta |
09/04/2000 |
23.71(Q) |
2 |
94 |
4 |
Anxo Breogan Perez Cougil GA765650 |
Viguesa de atletismo |
18/05/2000 |
23.83(q) |
3 |
28 |
6 |
(t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran AG766704 |
Atletica Lucense |
03/11/1999 |
24.98 |
4 |
95 |
3 |
(t) Lucas Perez Gomez AG2022364 |
AD Mazi |
04/07/2000 |
25.67 |
200m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal (24 febrero) 13:46
Semifinal 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
82 |
4 |
Javier Mañana Cortes GA768934 |
Coruña Comarca |
05/04/2000 |
23.56(Q) |
  |
60 |
5 |
(t) Xoan Garcia Garcia AG2022446 |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
10/04/2000 |
DS(art.214.6a) |
  |
59 |
6 |
Sergio Garcia Calleja O8175 |
AD Gijon Atletismo |
03/03/2000 |
NP |
200m MASC. PC Sub 20 Semifinal (24 febrero) 13:48
Calificación: Los 1 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 1 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final