Semifinal 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
159 |
6 |
Manuela Castro Vela GA765296 |
Club Atletismo Naron |
17/08/2001 |
1:01.07(Q) |
2 |
236 |
5 |
(t) Carolina Rivadulla Matalobos AG768211 |
Club Atletismo Estrada |
21/07/2002 |
1:03.97(q) |
3 |
221 |
2 |
(t) Carolina Pena Bretal AG764782 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
10/07/2002 |
1:09.24 |
4 |
198 |
4 |
(t) Raquel Jacome Boo AG2023067 |
At. Femenino Celta |
18/12/2002 |
1:09.97 |
5 |
208 |
3 |
(t) Belen Manso Dominguez AG2019280 |
Atletismo Fontes do Sar |
19/04/2001 |
1:13.84 |
400m FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal (24 febrero) 12:25
Semifinal 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
235 |
6 |
Lucia Rivadulla Alonso GA765340 |
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
13/07/2001 |
1:01.16(Q) |
2 |
243 |
2 |
(t) Maria Rodriguez Teijeiro AG2021092 |
At Vila de Cangas |
15/06/2001 |
1:04.75(q) |
3 |
171 |
3 |
(t) Alejandra Dominguez Martis AG2019035 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
26/03/2002 |
1:05.76 |
4 |
216 |
4 |
(t) Ana Otero Bello AG2023066 |
At. Femenino Celta |
19/11/2001 |
1:05.98 |
  |
201 |
5 |
Sara Lima Alonso GA765354 |
C.S.C.R. Beade |
14/10/2002 |
NP |
400m FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal (24 febrero) 12:28
Semifinal 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Calle
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
Resultado
|
1 |
229 |
5 |
Marina Prieto Gonzalez GA768736 |
Atletica Val Minor |
08/09/2001 |
1:02.27(Q) |
2 |
240 |
3 |
(t) Blanca Ines Rodriguez Fernandez AG2023569 |
Lugo RC Ramos Loures |
01/07/2002 |
1:03.12(q) |
3 |
179 |
2 |
(t) Antia Núe Fernandez Vicente AG2019030 |
Atletica Val Minor |
12/09/2001 |
1:08.31 |
4 |
248 |
1 |
(t) Carmen Suarez Ruiz AG2017284 |
Santa Uxia Atletismo |
07/09/2002 |
1:08.84 |
5 |
241 |
4 |
Ainhoa Rodriguez Gonzalez GA765349 |
C.S.C.R. Beade |
05/05/2002 |
1:09.41 |
  |
170 |
6 |
Jimena Dominguez Garayzábal GA768541 |
At. Femenino Celta |
08/06/2001 |
DS(art.214.6b) |
400m FEM. PC Sub 18 Semifinal (24 febrero) 12:31
Calificación: Los 1 primeros de cada serie (Q) y los 3 siguientes con mejores tiempos (q) progresan a la Final