Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
283 |
(t) Daniel Rodríguez Pérez AG2024648 |
CD La Purisima |
28/06/2010 |
  |
  |
2 |
190 |
(t) Iago Cruz Rivero AG2024228 |
Ourense Atletismo |
29/01/2009 |
1:50.81 |
1:50.81 |
3 |
88 |
(t) Rafael De Anta González AG2025104 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM |
09/12/2010 |
2:22.35 |
2:22.35 |
4 |
9 |
(t) Saul Crespo Alonso AG2024436 |
ADAS Proinor |
13/05/2009 |
1:39.74 |
1:39.74 |
5 |
192 |
(t) Mateo Dibuja Conde AG2020100 |
Ourense Atletismo |
03/06/2009 |
1:52.21 |
1:52.21 |
6 |
18 |
(t) Valentin Gonzalez Fidalgo AG2022523 |
ADAS Proinor |
15/12/2009 |
  |
2:05.13 |
7 |
173 |
(t) Marcos Basalo Gonzalez AG2024021 |
CEIP MANUEL BERMUDEZ COUSO |
11/11/2010 |
  |
  |
8 |
282 |
(t) Saúl Rodríguez González AG2024255 |
CD La Purisima |
12/05/2009 |
2:03.44 |
2:03.44 |
9 |
146 |
(t) Xoán Garrido González AG2024472 |
CARMELITAS OURENSE |
30/08/2009 |
2:03.02 |
2:03.02 |
10 |
222 |
(t) Martiño Ruano Rodriguez AG2024923 |
Ourense Atletismo |
19/08/2010 |
2:03.88 |
2:03.88 |
11 |
23 |
(t) Paulo Efren Martinez Villarino AG2024027 |
ADAS Proinor |
24/07/2009 |
  |
  |
12 |
96 |
(t) Roberto Domínguez Rodríguez AG2020198 |
EA Ben Cho Shey |
28/07/2009 |
1:55.40 |
1:47.75 |
13 |
199 |
(t) Jacobo Gonzalez Cuquejo AG2020312 |
Ourense Atletismo |
05/07/2009 |
1:50.24 |
1:50.24 |
14 |
87 |
(t) Mario De Anta González AG2025103 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM |
06/02/2009 |
2:06.88 |
2:06.88 |
15 |
275 |
(t) Antón Lhez López AG2020989 |
CD La Purisima |
02/05/2009 |
1:53.28 |
1:53.28 |
16 |
90 |
(t) Nicolás González González AG2025106 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AURUM |
17/03/2011 |
2:07.68 |
2:07.68 |
17 |
203 |
(t) Enzo Gonzalez Vazquez AG2023959 |
Ourense Atletismo |
18/04/2010 |
2:18.46 |
2:18.46 |
18 |
189 |
(t) Miguel Carpintero Castro AG2023964 |
Ourense Atletismo |
31/10/2009 |
1:55.20 |
1:55.20 |
19 |
328 |
(t) Paulo Martinez Vilarino AG2524 |
CEIP MANUEL BERMUDEZ COUSO |
24/07/2009 |
  |
  |
500m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 17:20