Final A Viento:+2.6               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 164 6 (t) Angela Eiras Rey
AG769439CA Millaraio 05/03/2005 8.84 2 17 4 (t) Xiana Goberna Ferreiro
AG2023396Viguesa de atletismo 18/12/2005 8.96 3 420 5 (t) Xainza Calvo Bugallo
AG768467S.G. Pontevedra 17/11/2005 8.98 4 314 7 (t) Manuela Gonzalez Gonzalez
AG2019768Atletica Val Minor 04/01/2006 9.18 5 268 8 (t) Cloe Rial Gallego
AG2015542S.G. Pontevedra 05/11/2005 9.22 6 317 1 (t) Patricia Troncoso Campos
AG2023335Atletica Val Minor 06/02/2006 9.23 7 364 2 (t) Andrea Perez Rodriguez
AG2021128At Vila de Cangas 13/05/2006 9.27 8 15 3 Mistre Estevez Puch
GA768764Viguesa de atletismo 25/01/2005 9.31 60m FEM. AL Infantil Final (18 febrero) 10:50
Final B Viento:+1.8               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 292 4 (t) Antía Rey Raña
AG2024226Atletica a Silva 30/06/2006 9.27 2 339 3 (t) Erea Baston Martinez
AG2021258At Vila de Cangas 31/03/2005 9.37 3 16 5 (t) Olalla Garcia Rey
AG2014669Viguesa de atletismo 18/11/2006 9.67 4 23 2 (t) Silvia Martin Espiñeira
AG2018562Viguesa de atletismo 16/09/2006 9.76 5 229 6 (t) Lara Rodriguez Martinez
AG2025307S.A. DO TREGA 15/10/2006 9.84 6 365 7 (t) Blanca Piñeiro Nogueira
AG2021257At Vila de Cangas 14/04/2005 10.01 7 257 8 (t) María Doval Rodríguez
AG2020660S.G. Pontevedra 18/09/2006 10.22 60m FEM. AL Infantil Final (18 febrero) 10:50
Final C Viento:+2.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 42 2 (t) Antia Alcalde Lojo
AG2022286Atletica Barbanza 20/11/2006 8.89 2 175 7 (t) Irene Rodiles Lago
AG2015919CA Millaraio 02/06/2006 9.63 3 21 8 (t) Aitana Iglesias Tejedor
AG2025418Viguesa de atletismo 26/08/2005 9.93 4 51 4 (t) Sara Rodriguez Nine
AG2017612Atletica Barbanza 29/04/2005 9.97 5 115 6 (t) Noa Patiño Oreiro
AG2015344AD Mazi 08/05/2005 11.83   363 3 (t) Rocio Novas Santaclara
AG2021236At Vila de Cangas 14/01/2005 NP   360 5 (t) Sabela Lorenzo Garcia
AG2023458At Vila de Cangas 16/11/2006 NP 60m FEM. AL Infantil Final (18 febrero) 10:50
Final D Viento:+1.6               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 47 6 (t) Eva Fernandez Parada
AG2017610Atletica Barbanza 14/06/2006 9.26 2 174 3 (t) Jimena Pérez Besada
AG2024973CA Millaraio 26/04/2005 9.80 3 290 7 (t) Julia Parcero Boo
AG2024212Atletica a Silva 19/07/2006 10.18 4 228 4 (t) Antia Rodriguez Otero
AG2018229S.A. DO TREGA 06/04/2006 10.75 5 118 2 (t) Laura Perez Soutullo
AG2024963AD Mazi 16/02/2005 11.12   356 5 (t) Carmen Fraga Sobreira
AG2021055At Vila de Cangas 12/09/2006 NP   315 8 (t) Kira Sinai Martin Ullrich
AG2024707Atletica Val Minor 06/05/2005 NP 60m FEM. AL Infantil Final (18 febrero) 10:50
Final E Viento:+2.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 296 2 Mireya Sánchez García
GA769085Atletica a Silva 13/06/2006 9.18 2 18 7 (t) Xela Gonzalez Martinez
AG769233Viguesa de atletismo 25/01/2005 9.22 3 114 3 (t) Sasha Padin Guryanova
AG2015332AD Mazi 24/02/2005 9.43 4 295 4 (t) Naiara Sánchez Ruibal
AG2016116Atletica a Silva 18/03/2005 9.59 5 367 5 (t) Noa Piñeiro Fernandez
AG2022734At Vila de Cangas 19/07/2006 11.17   178 6 (t) Salomé Segade Buide
AG2024978CA Millaraio 26/07/2005 NP   294 8 Alejandra Souto Vieites
GA769023Atletica a Silva 09/02/2005 NP 60m FEM. AL Infantil Final (18 febrero) 10:50