Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club 50m MASC. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Juan Loureiro Mosquera Atletica a Silva     Plata (t) Hugo Casañas Pedrares S.G. Pontevedra     Bronce (t) Bruno Castro Pereira Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
60m MASC. AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Eloy Vazquez Vazquez Atletica Barbanza     Plata (t) Pedro Reino Campos AD Mazi     Bronce (t) Nuno Castro Alban CA Millaraio
60m MASC. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Daniel Cariñena Lopez CA Millaraio     Plata (t) Matias Barca Arias CA Millaraio     Bronce (t) Miguel Nuñez Otero At Vila de Cangas
500m MASC. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Sergio Gonzalez Boo Atletica Barbanza     Plata (t) Bran Nuñez Chapela Atletismo Morrazo     Bronce (t) Brais Suárez Tesouro RUNGALICIA.COM
500m MASC. AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) David Entenza Perez Atletismo Morrazo     Plata (t) Lucas Pena Carracedo CA Millaraio     Bronce (t) Oscar Otero Rosales S.G. Pontevedra
500m MASC. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Yeray Dacuña Sierpes S.A. DO TREGA     Plata (t) Adam Sadiki Takhif Atletica a Silva     Bronce (t) Diego Garcia De La Peña CD San Paio A Estrada
60mv (0,84) MASC. AL 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Noel Ferraces Delgado CA Millaraio     Plata (t) Xoel Otero Nogueira AD Mazi     Bronce Matías Moldes Barreiro S.G. Pontevedra
Altura MASC. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Xoel Otero Nogueira AD Mazi     Plata (t) David Garcia Blanco CA Millaraio     Bronce (t) Pablo Quintela Mato CD San Paio A Estrada
Lonxitude MASC. AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Enzo Lopez Moure Atletica Barbanza     Plata (t) Mateo Fernandez Vazquez Viguesa de atletismo     Bronce (t) Eloy Vazquez Vazquez Atletica Barbanza
Lonxitude MASC. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Juan Loureiro Mosquera Atletica a Silva     Plata (t) Rodrigo Rey Pernas Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal     Bronce (t) Varik Varela Rico Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
Peso (3kg) MASC. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Martin Paz Alfonso Atletica Barbanza     Plata (t) Daniel Cariñena Lopez CA Millaraio     Bronce (t) Bran Nuñez Chapela Atletismo Morrazo
Peso (2kg) MASC. AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Eloy Acuña Pousada S.G. Pontevedra     Plata (t) Rodrigo Garcia Seco CD San Paio A Estrada     Bronce (t) Mauro Do Rio Couto Atletica a Silva
Peso (1kg) MASC. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Hugo Casañas Pedrares S.G. Pontevedra     Plata (t) Adam Sadiki Takhif Atletica a Silva     Bronce (t) Iago Marin Gonzalez AD Mazi
4x60m MASC. AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Nicolás Quiñones Suárez S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Gabriel Gores Chantrero S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Iván Acuña Vázquez S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Lucas Tristán Aldao S.G. Pontevedra     Plata (t) David Moreno Martin CA Millaraio       (t) Nuno Castro Alban CA Millaraio       (t) Lucas Pena Carracedo CA Millaraio       (t) Bruno Garcia Jueguen CA Millaraio     Bronce (t) David Iglesias Sánchez S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Daniel Fernández Bouzas S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Iam David Cabanelas Pasquallotto S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Oscar Otero Rosales S.G. Pontevedra
4x60m MASC. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Pablo Cariñena Lopez CA Millaraio       (t) Alejandro Jimenez Rivas CA Millaraio       (t) David Garcia Blanco CA Millaraio       (t) Roi Manteiga Castaño CA Millaraio     Plata (t) Miguel Nuñez Otero At Vila de Cangas       (t) Diego Martinez Vilas At Vila de Cangas       (t) Anton Nuñez Molanes At Vila de Cangas       (t) Manuel Lemos Gomez At Vila de Cangas     Bronce (t) Daniel Villanueva Guede Viguesa de atletismo       (t) Javier De La Fuente Manzano Viguesa de atletismo       (t) Adrian Soutiño Perez Viguesa de atletismo       (t) Marcos Sanjurjo Besada Viguesa de atletismo
4x50m MASC. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Daniel Rubianes García S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Adrián Vicente Pereira S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Teo Marqués Sogo S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Jesús Bua Alende S.G. Pontevedra     Bronce (t) Diego José Huerta Estévez S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Martín González Campos S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Anxo Jamardo Capelo S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Hugo Casañas Pedrares S.G. Pontevedra
50m FEM. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Valeria Buceta Novo Atletica Barbanza     Plata (t) Victoria Pampillon Fernandez Viguesa de atletismo     Bronce (t) Antia Soto Fernandez Viguesa de atletismo
60m FEM. AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Claudia Carcer Vazquez At Vila de Cangas     Plata (t) Noa Rey Bravo Atletica a Silva     Bronce (t) Paula Porto Dopazo S.G. Pontevedra
60m FEM. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Angela Eiras Rey CA Millaraio     Plata (t) Antia Alcalde Lojo Atletica Barbanza     Bronce (t) Xiana Goberna Ferreiro Viguesa de atletismo
500m FEM. AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Lucia Dominguez Abruñedo Viguesa de atletismo     Plata (t) Lorena Saborido Lampon Atletica Barbanza     Bronce (t) Maria Estevez Vazquez CA Millaraio
500m FEM. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Yael Boo Oliveira Atletica Barbanza     Plata (t) Paula Rocha Bautista S.A. DO TREGA     Bronce (t) Leire Brun Fernandez At Vila de Cangas
500m FEM. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Arauia Al Bachere CD San Paio A Estrada     Plata (t) Addis Gallego Cabanelas S.G. Pontevedra     Bronce (t) Nadia Lia Fernandez Vicente Atletica Val Minor
60mv (0,762) INF. FEM. AL 18/02/2018 Oro Abril Entenza Sequeiros At Vila de Cangas     Plata Carolina Santos Villalon Viguesa de atletismo     Bronce Enma Sihuang Pérez Soto Franciscanos Lugo
Altura FEM. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro Enma Sihuang Pérez Soto Franciscanos Lugo     Plata (t) Xiana Goberna Ferreiro Viguesa de atletismo     Bronce (t) Manuela Gonzalez Gonzalez Atletica Val Minor
Lonxitude FEM. AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Marina Pérez López S.G. Pontevedra     Plata (t) Paula Porto Dopazo S.G. Pontevedra     Bronce (t) Carmen Saavedra Martínez S.G. Pontevedra
Lonxitude FEM. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Yael Boo Oliveira Atletica Barbanza     Plata (t) Antia Soto Fernandez Viguesa de atletismo     Bronce (t) Valeria Buceta Novo Atletica Barbanza
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Erea Baston Martinez At Vila de Cangas     Plata Mistre Estevez Puch Viguesa de atletismo     Bronce (t) Xainza Calvo Bugallo S.G. Pontevedra
Peso (2kg) FEM AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Noa Nerga Martinez At Vila de Cangas     Plata (t) Medhanit Pereira Peralba S.G. Pontevedra     Bronce (t) Claudia Carcer Vazquez At Vila de Cangas
Peso (1kg) FEM. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Xiana López Fernández Atletica a Silva     Plata (t) Andrea Rey Padin CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL     Bronce (t) Ariana Collazo Santamaria CA Millaraio
4x60m FEM. AL Alevin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Carmen Saavedra Martínez S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Marina Pérez López S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Candela Filgueira Domínguez S.G. Pontevedra       (t) Paula Porto Dopazo S.G. Pontevedra     Plata (t) Claudia Carcer Vazquez At Vila de Cangas       (t) Lucia Gil Fernandez At Vila de Cangas       (t) Gema Dacosta Magdaleno At Vila de Cangas       (t) Goretti Carballal Lopez At Vila de Cangas     Bronce (t) Laura Sanz Fernandez CA Millaraio       (t) Maria Estevez Vazquez CA Millaraio       (t) Ines Miguez Neira CA Millaraio       (t) Rocio Suarez Lafuente CA Millaraio
4x60m FEM. AL Infantil 18/02/2018 Oro Abril Entenza Sequeiros At Vila de Cangas       (t) Agata Rodriguez Jalda At Vila de Cangas       (t) Andrea Perez Rodriguez At Vila de Cangas       (t) Erea Baston Martinez At Vila de Cangas     Plata (t) Xela Gonzalez Martinez Viguesa de atletismo       (t) Ines Gonzalez-rey Puig Viguesa de atletismo       Mistre Estevez Puch Viguesa de atletismo       (t) Xiana Goberna Ferreiro Viguesa de atletismo     Bronce (t) Irene Alonso Gamarra CA Millaraio       (t) Angela Eiras Rey CA Millaraio       (t) Antia Figueras Fidalgo CA Millaraio       (t) Irene Rodiles Lago CA Millaraio
4x50m FEM. AL Benxamin 18/02/2018 Oro (t) Antia Soto Fernandez Viguesa de atletismo       (t) Noa Rodriguez Comesaña Viguesa de atletismo       (t) Malena Cao Sieiro Viguesa de atletismo       (t) Victoria Pampillon Fernandez Viguesa de atletismo     Plata (t) Leire Brun Fernandez At Vila de Cangas       (t) Leire Fernandez Martinez At Vila de Cangas       (t) Vega Piñeiro Vilas At Vila de Cangas       (t) Alba Del Valle Santamarina At Vila de Cangas     Bronce (t) Uxia Otero Sanchez CA Millaraio       (t) Olalla Gil Alonso CA Millaraio       (t) Uxia Manteiga Castaño CA Millaraio       (t) Sabela Jallas Suarez CA Millaraio