Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1575 4 (t) Martín Rodríguez Souto
AG2021798Comesaña Sporting Club 11/03/2009 8.17 2 1563 5 (t) Lucas Somoza Feijoo
AG2025004CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 27/01/2009 8.52 3 1559 3 (t) Alex Abal Gonzalez
AG2024999CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 13/01/2009 8.78 4 1828 8 (t) Hugo Collazo Costas
AG2024451At Vila de Cangas 08/04/2009 8.96 5 1502 6 (t) Brais Couñago Cabaleiro
AG2020557ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 14/07/2010 9.01 6 1750 7 (t) Lucas Pereira Gundín
AG2020990S.G. Pontevedra 18/11/2009 9.13 7 1727 1 (t) Iago Abreu Quinteiro
AG2020974S.G. Pontevedra 08/09/2009 9.14 8 1835 2 (t) Iker Rial Gomez
AG2023495At Vila de Cangas 23/06/2010 9.16 50m MASC. Sub10 Final (28 abril) 11:40
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1696 7 (t) Javier Raimundez Da Silva
AG2019900R.C. Celta 14/03/2009 9.36 2 1837 3 (t) Marcos Rial Lemos
AG2023498At Vila de Cangas 06/06/2010 9.47 3 1751 5 (t) Alvaro Quintas Vázquez
AG2023722S.G. Pontevedra 13/02/2009 9.61 4 1515 4 (t) Mateo Quintas Gutierrez
AG2025010Viguesa de atletismo 29/06/2009 9.63 5 1689 6 (t) Adrían Gil Guerra
AG2025571R.C. Celta 06/09/2009 9.68 6 1685 8 (t) Luis Alberto Crespo Velando
AG2023437R.C. Celta 21/12/2009 10.40   1706 2 (t) Alejandro Valderrama Nuñez
AG1183Atmo. Samertolameu 13/02/2009 NP 50m MASC. Sub10 Final (28 abril) 11:40
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1729 6 (t) Iago Bellas Cochón
AG2023719S.G. Pontevedra 28/07/2010 9.36 2 1831 4 (t) Breo Fernandez Rial
AG2023494At Vila de Cangas 06/11/2010 10.25 3 1693 7 (t) Xabier Martinez Pascual
AG2019843R.C. Celta 03/03/2009 10.58 4 1702 2 (t) Diego Corral Lopez
AG1106Atmo. Samertolameu 31/07/2009 10.65 5 1746 5 (t) Erich Muñoz Suarez
AG5445S.G. Pontevedra 30/05/2010 10.90 6 1501 8 (t) Breixo Costas Lago
AG2023374ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 01/07/2010 11.04   1607 3 (t) Antón Taboada Pillado
AG2023417Club Atletismo Estrada 10/09/2010 NP 50m MASC. Sub10 Final (28 abril) 11:40
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1692 5 (t) Nuno Mariño Pérez
AG2019899R.C. Celta 29/05/2009 9.26 2 1651 3 (t) Nahur Salas Santome
AG2025590Atletismo Morrazo 29/10/2010 9.40 3 1688 8 (t) Xian García Adán
AG2025317R.C. Celta 24/07/2009 9.74 4 1789 6 (t) Oscar Gonzalez Santiago
AG2024760San Miguel de Marin 19/06/2010 10.68 5 1726 2 Diego Daporta Velez
DDV220610S.G. Pontevedra 22/06/2010 10.97   1838 4 (t) Lucas Siwei Rouco Otero
AG5719At Vila de Cangas 16/01/2009 NP   1792 7 (t) Xavier Sobral Piñeiro
AG2024759San Miguel de Marin 09/02/2010 NP 50m MASC. Sub10 Final (28 abril) 11:40