LISTA DE SAÍDA


               
               
Pista Dorsal Nome Licenza Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
2     Peleteiro / Santiago   PELETEIRO / SANTIAGO      
  698 (t) Mencia Mayan Rodriguez AG5489   15/01/2008    
  697 (t) Ana Lirola Fernandez AG5486   28/01/2008    
  700 (t) Paula Perez Lopez AG5487   26/03/2008    
  701 (t) Daniela Rodriguez Carpintero AG5184   16/02/2007    
3     ORTIGUEIRA   ORTIGUEIRA      
  679 (t) Lara Otero Martinez AG2284   13/09/2007    
  675 (t) Nerea Costoyas Rosende AG2281   03/02/2007    
  677 (t) Maria Meniño Rendo AG2283   16/01/2007    
  678 (t) Paula Montoto Estevez AG2273   03/05/2008    
4     Universidad Santiago   Universidad Santiago      
  765 (t) Debritu Paniagua Rodríguez AG2021433   14/10/2008    
  766 (t) Demekech Paniagua Rodríguez AG2021434   14/10/2008    
  757 (t) Elda De La Fuente Lopez AG5478   20/12/2008    
  764 (t) Iria Lú Meitín AG2021427   14/11/2007    
5     Atletismo Noia   Atletismo Noia      
  634 (t) Estela Fernandez Piñeiro AG2014202   16/03/2007    
  640 (t) Clara Gonzalez Campos AG2025374   31/01/2007    
  627 (t) Lua Arufe Calo AG2020817   06/09/2008    
  635 (t) Ainara Fernandez Rivadeneira AG2022484   22/12/2007    
6     CA Millaraio   CA Millaraio      
  583 (t) Marta Santisima Trinidad Alberti AG2024405   10/12/2007    
  577 (t) Paula Cuesta Pereiro AG2014876   03/03/2007    
  582 (t) Ines Miguez Neira AG2024387   28/10/2008    
  578 (t) Carolina Diaz Oiza AG2014877   08/05/2007    
4 × 60 m FEM. AL Final (14 abril) 19:30

               
               
Pista Dorsal Nome Licenza Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
2     ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA      
  509 (t) Lucia Quintela Saborido AG2022073   09/07/2008    
  503 (t) Laura Castiñeira Bustamante AG2022066   22/03/2007    
  507 (t) Martina Garcia Traba AG2022071   29/01/2008    
  502 (t) Sabela Carreira Santabaya AG2022072   26/04/2008    
3     Atletica a Silva   Atletica a Silva      
  736 (t) Candela Iglesias Santos AG2024408   06/07/2007    
  738 (t) Dalia López Casas AG2022958   28/01/2007    
  733 (t) Alba Eijo Grela AG2024412   24/12/2007    
  742 (t) Noa Rey Bravo AG2022961   19/02/2007    
4     Olimpico Vedra   Olimpico Vedra      
  664 (t) Uxia Mendez Rodriguez AG5496   23/04/2007    
  661 (t) Ainhoa Aldrey Martinez AG2024628   03/07/2007    
  665 (t) Lorena Pegito Pacheco AG2021274   08/07/2008    
  663 (t) Nerea Martinez Naveiro AG2019777   29/04/2007    
5     Universidad Santiago B   Universidad Santiago      
  758 (t) Lucía Fernández Ferreiro AG2025538   23/05/2008    
  755 (t) Laura Barrio González AG2024937   18/03/2007    
  756 (t) Sofia Blanco Raices AG5476   25/04/2008    
  768 (t) Adriana Vila Fernandez AG5480   14/08/2008    
6     CASTELAO / ORDES   CASTELAO / ORDES      
  514 (t) Alba Patiño Berdomas AG5464   18/08/2008    
  513 (t) Antia Calvo Grela AG5466   27/08/2008    
  515 (t) Helena Raña Seoane AG2622   01/03/2007    
  512 (t) Uxia Bodelo Fernandez AG5469   28/09/2008    
4 × 60 m FEM. AL Final (14 abril) 19:31