RESULTADOS


Serie 1
               
Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 568 4 (t) Adrian Matos Ramirez
AG2024381
CA Millaraio 12/02/2009 8.5- 126
2 729 3 (t) Adam Sadiki Takhif
AG2021504
Atletica a Silva 09/09/2009 8.8- 85
3 724 1 (t) Bruno García Blanco
AG2024205
Atletica a Silva 16/01/2010 9.1- 51
4 751 5 (t) Andres Fonseca Cainzos
AG5474
Universidad Santiago 13/09/2010 9.2- 42
5 618 2 (t) Beltran Oviedo Vazquez
AG2025486
Atletismo Noia 26/09/2010 9.3- 33
  527 6 (t) Álvaro González Sánchez
AG2020577
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 20/12/2009 NP  
50 m MASC. AL Tríatlon (14 abril) 16:15

Serie 2
               
Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 573 3 (t) Gabriel Sanchez Peon
AG2024389
CA Millaraio 16/06/2010 9.4- 25
2 613 6 (t) Hugo Barreiro Seoane
AG2023889
Atletismo Noia 12/08/2009 9.7- 8
3 562 4 (t) Daniel Garcia Guerra
AG2024402
CA Millaraio 25/02/2010 10.8-  
4 558 2 (t) Iago Bouzas Duran
AG2025424
CA Millaraio 19/10/2010 11.0-  
  704 5 (t) Gonzalo Juncal Iglesias
AG5027
CEIP MONTE DOS POSTES 15/02/2009 NP  
  720 1 (t) Hugo Basadre Souto
AG2024411
Atletica a Silva 11/08/2010 NP  
50 m MASC. AL Tríatlon (14 abril) 16:16

Serie 3
               
Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 530 3 (t) Iago Lago Alonso
AG2020582
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 16/09/2009 8.9- 73
2 612 5 (t) Iker Baamonde Romero
AG2023888
Atletismo Noia 27/05/2009 9.2- 42
3 669 4 (t) Iago Gamallo Lareo
AG2264
ORTIGUEIRA 11/11/2009 9.3- 33
  771 6 (t) Iker Dean Garcia
AG5065
Santa Uxia Atletismo 27/07/2010 NP  
  532 2 (t) Iván López Cano
AG2023530
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 28/10/2010 NP  
50 m MASC. AL Tríatlon (14 abril) 16:17

Serie 4
               
Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 727 4 (t) Juan Loureiro Mosquera
AG2021511
Atletica a Silva 07/01/2009 8.0- 210
2 611 3 (t) Jose Manuel Arufe Gonzalez
AG2020820
Atletismo Noia 06/03/2009 8.2- 174
3 668 5 (t) Luam Chazo Rodriguez
AG3036
ORTIGUEIRA 19/11/2009 8.6- 112
4 667 6 (t) Lois Barreiro Carbia
AG2260
ORTIGUEIRA 31/05/2009 9.5- 19
5 561 2 (t) Lucas Francos Martinez
AG2020868
CA Millaraio 29/10/2009 9.8- 4
50 m MASC. AL Tríatlon (14 abril) 16:18

Serie 5
               
Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 660 2 (t) Miguel Anxo Torres Vilariño
AG2021273
Olimpico Vedra 15/04/2009 8.4- 142
2 749 5 (t) Mateo Dagnac Llompart
AG2021425
Universidad Santiago 30/08/2009 8.7- 98
3 617 4 (t) Manuel Iglesias Leon
AG2025378
Atletismo Noia 31/03/2010 10.0-  
  526 3 (t) Manuel Fiz Caracuel Pardo
AG2020575
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 05/01/2009 NP  
  533 6 (t) Martín Maceiras Moreira
AG2020584
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 06/02/2009 NP  
50 m MASC. AL Tríatlon (14 abril) 16:19

Serie 6
               
Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 778 2 (t) Pablo Ruiz Santos
AG5066
Santa Uxia Atletismo 19/05/2009 8.3- 158
2 721 4 (t) Noe Dafonte Senande
AG2025499
Atletica a Silva 16/02/2009 8.6- 112
3 529 5 (t) Pablo Iglesias López
AG2020580
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 09/02/2009 8.9- 73
4 723 6 (t) Pablo Ferreiro Álvarez
AG2024415
Atletica a Silva 04/06/2009 9.2- 42
5 620 3 (t) Noel Pardo Tuñez
AG2023909
Atletismo Noia 19/03/2010 9.5- 19
50 m MASC. AL Tríatlon (14 abril) 16:20

Serie 7
               
Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc.
1 659 3 (t) Paio Rubido Castelao
AG2021272
Olimpico Vedra 11/06/2009 9.0- 62
2 525 5 (t) Xaquin Boquete Mera
AG2020573
Atletismo Fontes do Sar 13/07/2009 9.3- 33
3 684 4 (t) Roque Alban Lorenzo
AG5051
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO OUTES 11/05/2010 9.6- 13
4 624 6 (t) Unai Tome Maneiro
AG2025305
Atletismo Noia 21/02/2010 10.1-  
5 616 2 (t) Xavi Fernandez Blanco
AG2023896
Atletismo Noia 29/12/2010 10.5-  
50 m MASC. AL Tríatlon (14 abril) 16:21