RESULTADOS


             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nome Licenza Club Pista Resultado
1     ORTIGUEIRA
  ORTIGUEIRA 3 40.0-
  679 (t) Lara Otero Martinez AG2284      
  675 (t) Nerea Costoyas Rosende AG2281      
  677 (t) Maria Meniño Rendo AG2283      
  678 (t) Paula Montoto Estevez AG2273      
2     Atletismo Noia
  Atletismo Noia 5 41.1-
  634 (t) Estela Fernandez Piñeiro AG2014202      
  640 (t) Clara Gonzalez Campos AG2025374      
  627 (t) Lua Arufe Calo AG2020817      
  635 (t) Ainara Fernandez Rivadeneira AG2022484      
3     CA Millaraio
  CA Millaraio 6 41.9-
  583 (t) Marta Santisima Trinidad Alberti AG2024405      
  577 (t) Paula Cuesta Pereiro AG2014876      
  582 (t) Ines Miguez Neira AG2024387      
  578 (t) Carolina Diaz Oiza AG2014877      
4     Universidad Santiago
  Universidad Santiago 4 42.5-
  765 (t) Debritu Paniagua Rodríguez AG2021433      
  766 (t) Demekech Paniagua Rodríguez AG2021434      
  757 (t) Elda De La Fuente Lopez AG5478      
  764 (t) Iria Lú Meitín AG2021427      
5     Peleteiro / Santiago
  PELETEIRO / SANTIAGO 2 44.8-
  698 (t) Mencia Mayan Rodriguez AG5489      
  697 (t) Ana Lirola Fernandez AG5486      
  700 (t) Paula Perez Lopez AG5487      
  701 (t) Daniela Rodriguez Carpintero AG5184      
4 × 60 m FEM. AL Final (14 abril) 19:30

             
             
Pto. Dorsal Nome Licenza Club Pista Resultado
1     Atletica a Silva
  Atletica a Silva 3 38.8-
  736 (t) Candela Iglesias Santos AG2024408      
  738 (t) Dalia López Casas AG2022958      
  733 (t) Alba Eijo Grela AG2024412      
  742 (t) Noa Rey Bravo AG2022961      
2     ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA
  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA OLIMPIA 2 40.5-
  509 (t) Lucia Quintela Saborido AG2022073      
  503 (t) Laura Castiñeira Bustamante AG2022066      
  507 (t) Martina Garcia Traba AG2022071      
  502 (t) Sabela Carreira Santabaya AG2022072      
3     Olimpico Vedra
  Olimpico Vedra 4 41.4-
  664 (t) Uxia Mendez Rodriguez AG5496      
  661 (t) Ainhoa Aldrey Martinez AG2024628      
  665 (t) Lorena Pegito Pacheco AG2021274      
  663 (t) Nerea Martinez Naveiro AG2019777      
4     Universidad Santiago B
  Universidad Santiago 5 44.8-
  758 (t) Lucía Fernández Ferreiro AG2025538      
  755 (t) Laura Barrio González AG2024937      
  756 (t) Sofia Blanco Raices AG5476      
  768 (t) Adriana Vila Fernandez AG5480      
      CASTELAO / ORDES
  CASTELAO / ORDES 6 DS(170.7)
  514 (t) Alba Patiño Berdomas AG5464      
  513 (t) Antia Calvo Grela AG5466      
  515 (t) Helena Raña Seoane AG2622      
  512 (t) Uxia Bodelo Fernandez AG5469      
4 × 60 m FEM. AL Final (14 abril) 19:31