LISTA DE SA├ŹDA


Final A
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
1 1309 (t) Martin De La Fuente Manzano
AG2023341
Viguesa de atletismo 09/02/2010 9.42 9.42
2 1300 (t) Brais Couñago Cabaleiro
AG2020557
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 14/07/2010 9.44 9.44
3 1385 (t) Martín Rodríguez Souto
AG2021798
Comesaña Sporting Club 11/03/2009   9.07
4 670 (t) Teo Marqués Sogo
AG2024364
S.G. Pontevedra 08/04/2010 9.16 9.16
5 1438 (t) Iago Marin Gonzalez
AG2022171
AD Mazi 22/03/2009 9.13 9.13
6 1439 (t) Yegor Padin Guryanova
AG2016945
AD Mazi 17/06/2009 9.03 9.03
7 674 (t) Lucas Pereira Gundín
AG2020990
S.G. Pontevedra 18/11/2009 9.28 9.28
8 805 (t) Iker Rial Gomez
AG2023495
At Vila de Cangas 23/06/2010 9.24 9.24
50 m MASC. Benxamín Final (08 abril) 11:20

Final B
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
2 1333 (t) Adrian Alonso Perez
AG5139
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 01/01/2009    
3 1462 (t) Luis Alberto Crespo Velando
AG2023437
R.C. Celta 21/12/2009 9.88 9.88
4 1314 (t) Mateo Quintas Gutierrez
AG2025010
Viguesa de atletismo 29/06/2009 9.50 9.50
5 1432 (t) Pablo Alfonso Rey
AG2021596
AD Mazi 04/09/2010 9.86 9.86
6 1312 (t) Daniel Ibarra Vazquez
AG2023344
Viguesa de atletismo 14/06/2009 9.70 9.70
7 1436 (t) Miguel Custodia Prieto
AG2022631
AD Mazi 30/04/2009 10.29 9.91
8 1435 (t) Iago Cesar Ruiz
AG2018079
AD Mazi 18/10/2010 11.54 11.54
50 m MASC. Benxamín Final (08 abril) 11:22

Final C
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
2 1337 (t) Diego Eireos Cabaleiro
AG5133
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 01/01/2009    
3 1362 (t) Alex Abal Gonzalez
AG2024999
CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 13/01/2009    
4 1334 (t) Anton Ameijeiras
AG5134
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 01/01/2009    
5 1342 (t) Bruno Rodriguez Zabaleta
AG2928
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 06/03/2009    
6 1421 (t) Antón Vazquez Castelo
AG2023427
Club Atletismo Estrada 26/04/2010    
7 1336 (t) Cayetano Costas Cisneros
AG5136
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 01/01/2009    
8 1308 (t) Damian Costa Ares
AG2023343
Viguesa de atletismo 20/09/2009    
50 m MASC. Benxamín Final (08 abril) 11:24

Final D
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
2 1406 (t) Jose Saavedra Martinez
AG5215
Atletismo Cuntis 28/11/2010    
3 1401 (t) Iago A. Medina Padin
AG5214
Atletismo Cuntis 21/09/2009    
4 684 (t) Gabriel Otero López
AG2024358
S.G. Pontevedra 10/04/2010    
5 1476 (t) Enzo Rey Gonzalez
AG2024180
R.C. Celta 18/10/2010    
6 1430 (t) Diego Vidal Del Campo
AG5102
CEP DR. FLEMING 21/03/2010    
7 1419 (t) Iago Mosquera Fernández
AG2023404
Club Atletismo Estrada 19/12/2010    
8 1399 (t) Jonathan Carrasco Carballo
AG5211
Atletismo Cuntis 08/08/2009    
50 m MASC. Benxamín Final (08 abril) 11:26

Final E
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
2 1416 (t) Marcos Cao Bouzas
AG2023408
Club Atletismo Estrada 22/09/2009    
3 1339 (t) Leo Iglesias Carrasco
AG5132
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 01/01/2009    
4 1420 (t) Leo Varela García
AG2023428
Club Atletismo Estrada 27/10/2010    
5 1316 (t) Lukas Vosberg Castro
AG2023342
Viguesa de atletismo 30/11/2010    
6 1428 (t) Lucas Muñiz Limon
AG5103
CEP DR. FLEMING 13/12/2009    
7 1429 (t) Mael Squeren Lopez
AG5101
CEP DR. FLEMING 22/12/2010    
8 1426 (t) Marco Facal Perez-herrera
AG5100
CEP DR. FLEMING 07/09/2010    
50 m MASC. Benxamín Final (08 abril) 11:28

Final F
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
2 1452 (t) Nahur Salas Santome
AG2025590
Atletismo Morrazo 29/10/2010    
3 808 (t) Martiño Sotelo Silva
AG2025443
At Vila de Cangas 29/10/2009    
4 809 (t) Mario Torres Hernandez
AG2024450
At Vila de Cangas 07/04/2010    
5 1381 (t) Mateo Cid Castañeiras
AG2025365
Comesaña Sporting Club 11/05/2009    
6 1478 (t) Mateo Rodríguez Barrio
AG2024829
R.C. Celta 03/03/2009    
7 1483 (t) Miguel Vilariño Ceresuela
AG2024815
R.C. Celta 23/07/2010    
8 1482 (t) Miguel Sarabia Vela
AG2024714
R.C. Celta 09/10/2010    
50 m MASC. Benxamín Final (08 abril) 11:30

Final G
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
2 1422 (t) Xurxo Vázquez Pérez
AG2023431
Club Atletismo Estrada 03/09/2010    
3 672 (t) Pablo Oliveros Dobarro
AG5140
S.G. Pontevedra 15/12/2010    
4 1335 (t) Pedro Campos Carrera
AG5137
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 01/01/2009    
5 1338 (t) Pedro Fernandez Busto
AG2924
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 12/07/2009    
6 1479 (t) Nicolas Rodríguez Barrio
AG2024830
R.C. Celta 25/09/2010    
7 1341 (t) Sergio Rodriguez Rodriguez
AG5135
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 01/01/2009    
8 1340 (t) Samuel Quintas Valtierra
AG2925
ESCULTOR ACUÑA 08/04/2009    
50 m MASC. Benxamín Final (08 abril) 11:32