LISTA DE SA├ŹDA


Final A
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
1 1489 (t) Leo Rodriguez Sanchez
AG2022859
Atmo. Samertolameu 21/10/2007   9.76
2 666 (t) Gabriel Gores Chantrero
AG2020986
S.G. Pontevedra 25/04/2008 9.76 9.76
3 1441 (t) Pedro Reino Campos
AG2023044
AD Mazi 04/03/2008 9.45 9.45
4 810 (t) Sergio Valladares Barreiro
AG2020925
At Vila de Cangas 27/11/2007   9.10
5 1302 (t) Hugo Couñago Cabaleiro
AG2018478
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 31/01/2007 8.97 8.97
6 1480 (t) Jesus Manuel Roman Golpe
AG2023056
R.C. Celta 08/05/2007   9.47
7 676 (t) Lucas Tristán Aldao
AG2020996
S.G. Pontevedra 09/03/2008 9.66 9.66
8 675 (t) Nicolás Quiñones Suárez
AG2020648
S.G. Pontevedra 05/12/2007 9.69 9.69
60 m MASC. Alevín Final (08 abril) 10:40

Final B
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
1 1365 (t) Hugo Riveiro Rebollido
AG2024515
CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 22/07/2008 10.21 10.21
2 1498 (t) Eloy Acuña Pousada
AG2023114
S.G. Pontevedra 29/03/2007 10.23 10.23
3 1468 (t) Breogan Lopez Toboas
AG2023133
R.C. Celta 10/06/2008 10.06 10.06
4 1315 (t) Pedro Sanchez Montenegro
AG2021400
Viguesa de atletismo 07/11/2007 9.93 9.93
5 1346 (t) Yago Fernandez Garcia
AG2014511
C.S.C.R. Beade 29/03/2007   9.93
6 1433 (t) Paulo Ces Lopez
AG2016950
AD Mazi 28/08/2008 10.07 10.07
7 1301 (t) Gael Couñago Romasanta
AG2014375
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 19/12/2008 10.16 10.16
8 1457 (t) Hugo Fontán Álvarez
AG2014843
Atletismo Porrino 22/01/2008 10.09 10.09
60 m MASC. Alevín Final (08 abril) 10:42

Final C
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
1 664 (t) Daniel Fernández Bouzas
AG2020984
S.G. Pontevedra 10/12/2008 10.81 10.81
2 1303 (t) Mikel Fernandez Muras
AG2016238
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 26/06/2008 10.83 10.83
3 1464 (t) Luis Fernández González
AG2019832
R.C. Celta 07/05/2007 10.37 10.37
4 1304 (t) Hugo Gonçalves Otero
AG2018533
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 22/07/2008 10.26 10.26
5 1310 (t) Mateo Fernandez Vazquez
AG2017707
Viguesa de atletismo 07/07/2007 10.55 10.45
6 671 (t) Nicolás Míguez Castillo
AG2023123
S.G. Pontevedra 10/10/2007 10.23 10.23
7 1305 (t) David Lago Alonso
AG2014404
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 18/10/2008 10.53 10.53
8 1451 (t) Iván Guardado Collazo
AG2022088
Atletismo Morrazo 04/08/2008 10.50 10.50
60 m MASC. Alevín Final (08 abril) 10:44

Final D
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
1 1418 (t) Andre Cimadevila Gulias
AG2023409
Club Atletismo Estrada 26/09/2008    
2 1434 (t) Alex Cesar Ruiz
AG2018099
AD Mazi 03/10/2008    
3 668 (t) David Iglesias Sánchez
AG2023120
S.G. Pontevedra 04/08/2008 11.10 11.10
4 1364 (t) Iago Riveiro Oubiña
AG2024519
CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 14/10/2008 10.92 10.92
5 1437 (t) Carlos Lago Couto
AG2021604
AD Mazi 27/11/2008 11.22 11.22
6 1307 (t) Senen Bernardez Rodriguez
AG2019953
Viguesa de atletismo 25/10/2007 11.28 11.28
7 1440 (t) Miguel Poza De La Torre
AG2018098
AD Mazi 17/09/2007 11.67 11.67
8 1363 (t) Juan Rial Rivas
AG2024516
CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 10/09/2008 11.33 11.33
60 m MASC. Alevín Final (08 abril) 10:46

Final E
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
1 1423 (t) Mario Álvarez Sobral
AG2025569
Club Atletismo Estrada 13/08/2008    
2 667 (t) Marcos Hermida Rodriguez
AG2677
S.G. Pontevedra 27/09/2008    
3 804 (t) Iker Piñeiro Silva
AG2025525
At Vila de Cangas 23/10/2007    
4 1400 (t) Jorge Espiño Miguez
AG2024456
Atletismo Cuntis 19/12/2007    
5 663 (t) Augusto Chereguini Ortigueira
AG5141
S.G. Pontevedra 13/12/2007    
6 1311 (t) Beltran Garcia Moreira
AG2025448
Viguesa de atletismo 21/03/2007    
7 669 (t) Lucas Lorenzo Martinez
AG2019404
S.G. Pontevedra 23/10/2008    
8 802 (t) Juan Gallego Paredes
AG2023483
At Vila de Cangas 12/09/2007    
60 m MASC. Alevín Final (08 abril) 10:48

Final F
             
Pista Dorsal Nome
Licenza
Club Data Nac. MMT MMP
2 1417 (t) Xabier Casal Serantes
AG2023421
Club Atletismo Estrada 12/12/2008    
3 696 (t) Pablo Calviño Garrido
AG2021816
San Miguel de Marin 06/01/2008    
4 1402 (t) Nicolas Mosteiro Gomez
AG2024708
Atletismo Cuntis 26/06/2008    
5 1488 (t) Miguel Garcia Garcia
AG2025584
Atmo. Samertolameu 25/01/2007    
6 1481 (t) Martiño Salgado García
AG2019906
R.C. Celta 30/12/2008    
7 1382 (t) Saúl Costas Serodio
AG2018874
Comesaña Sporting Club 20/09/2008    
8 1427 (t) Pedro Facal Perez-herrera
AG5104
CEP DR. FLEMING 14/12/2008    
60 m MASC. Alevín Final (08 abril) 10:50