Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 833 (t) Alejandro Jiménez Pando
AG762136Comesaña Sporting Club 14/12/1988 23.54 23.42 2 195 Francisco Perez Carrera
GA19995R.C. Celta 01/01/1988 24.12 23.47 3 659 Aquilino Lousa Fariña
GA764932Coruña Comarca 24/10/1995 22.22 4 393 David Abalde Costas
GA19785S.G. Pontevedra 27/02/1994 21.70 5 770 Martin Adrian Melon Leiro
GA765706R.C. Celta 28/01/1988 23.21 6 153 Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira
GA19654Coruña Comarca 16/09/1990 21.62 7 825 (t) Sergio Gonzalez Dominguez
AG2020184Ourense Atletismo 24/10/2000 23.31 23.31 8 630 Daniel Armada Gonzalez
GA769165At Vila de Cangas 27/11/2000 23.35 23.35 200 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 13:20
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 449 (t) Anxo Mariño Hermida
AG764166Atletica Val Minor 29/09/2001 24.38 24.02 2 836 Raul Cortizo Bernardez
GA766177S.G. Pontevedra 09/07/2002 23.81 23.81 3 759 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997 23.60 23.60 4 137 Diego Miguel Muñiz Gomez
GA19756Club Atletismo Naron 04/12/1993 24.39 23.70 5 769 Adrian Fernandez Barral
GA765979R.C. Celta 25/02/1996 23.89 23.60 6 275 Anxo Breogan Perez Cougil
GA765650Viguesa de atletismo 18/05/2000 23.62 23.62 7 350 Adrian Dominguez Andre
GA766055Viguesa de atletismo 26/12/2001 24.49 23.77 8 829 Iago Crespo Cortes
GA768954Viguesa de atletismo 02/11/2000 23.72 23.72 200 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 13:21
Final C Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 563 Marco Martinez Rodriguez
GA765917S.G. Pontevedra 10/12/2001 24.99 2 116 (t) Paulo Bujan Puentes
AG8255Comesaña Sporting Club 18/10/1984 3 856 (t) Pablo Castiñeira Alonso
AG2021115Viguesa de atletismo 14/05/1994 24.27 24.05 4 452 Denis Mariño Hermida
GA769062Atletica Val Minor 19/08/1999 24.76 24.06 5 844 Alberto Perez Outon
GA769127S.G. Pontevedra 10/08/2001 24.50 6 409 (t) Pablo Freire Gonzalez
AG2023410Viguesa de atletismo 20/10/1998 24.73 7 678 Pablo Boleas Francisco
GA769117S.G. Pontevedra 25/03/2002 24.77 24.77 8 876 (t) Juan Abeijon Ares
AG2021920Viguesa de atletismo 17/04/1994 24.99 24.99 200 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 13:22
Final D Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 699 Jose Luis Gonzalez Otero
GA769045Atmo. Samertolameu 07/03/1974 25.88 25.88 2 886 (t) Jorge Corbacho Mauricio
AG2022772At Vila de Cangas 13/04/1997 25.98 25.98 3 754 (t) Lucas Perez Gomez
AG2022364AD Mazi 04/07/2000 25.15 4 845 (t) Guillermo Fernandez Golpe
AG2024897ATLETISMO RIAS BAIXAS 11/09/2000 25.24 25.04 5 887 (t) Mauro Iraquiano Filipe Agostinho
AG2025072At Vila de Cangas 06/06/1989 25.01 6 827 Yago Lopez Sousa
GA768952Viguesa de atletismo 09/05/2002 25.10 25.10 7 843 (t) Adrián Gómez Fernández
AG2020637CLUB ATLETISMO PINO 20/04/1981 25.81 25.81 8 828 Javier Tejeda Chas
GA768971Viguesa de atletismo 03/08/2000 25.78 25.78 200 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 13:23
Final E Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 679 (t) Pablo Lourido Lopez
AG2020355S.G. Pontevedra 11/12/2001 27.34 2 885 (t) Diego Seijo Castro
AG2022767Comesaña Sporting Club 06/08/1996 27.29 27.29 3 313 (t) Carlos Santome Cordeiro
AG128017Atmo. Samertolameu 30/10/2000 26.16 26.16 4 830 Elias Luaces Larran
GA768956Viguesa de atletismo 14/07/2000 26.13 26.02 5 474 Angel De La Peña Freire
GA768953Viguesa de atletismo 21/02/2001 26.38 6 835 (t) Cristobal Teófilo Castro Fernandez
AG2020371Viguesa de atletismo 30/03/1984 26.19 26.19 7 933 (t) Sergio Coello Berreco
AG2024894ATLETISMO RIAS BAIXAS 03/10/2001 8 879 Brian Ocampo Colvin
GA768969Viguesa de atletismo 04/12/2000 26.74 26.74 200 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 13:24
Final F Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 750 (t) Anton Olmedo Chueca
AG2024044S.G. Pontevedra 16/10/2002 2 882 (t) Alfonso Corzón Vieites
AG2022349C.S.C.R. Beade 10/12/1980 3 614 (t) Jorge Castro Gonzalez
AG2022771At Vila de Cangas 04/05/1980 28.00 28.00 4 926 (t) Gonzalo Carballo Boullosa
AG2024201ATLETISMO RIAS BAIXAS 07/12/2000 27.83 27.83 5 831 Cristian Arcas Fernandez
GA768951Viguesa de atletismo 10/08/2001 29.14 27.98 6 809 (t) Serafin Rodriguez Rodriguez
AG2019551CORREDORES DO MIÑO 29/03/1973 27.93 27.93 7 17 Jose Cidras Ferradas
GA3134Comesaña Sporting Club 08/02/1948 33.73 29.16 8 548 Bedilu Mendoza Miguez
GA765488S.G. Pontevedra 01/10/2001 28.75 200 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 13:25
Final G Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 934 (t) Luis Alberto Curras Abalde
AG2024946C.S.C.R. Beade 27/05/1973 3 951 (t) Antonio Penas Murcia
AG2023594R.C. Celta 23/07/2002 4 950 (t) Eduardo Sobral Alfonso
GA769258RUNNING CLUB XIMNASIO SAÚDE & DEPORTE 01/03/1992 5 893 (t) Cristian Estevez Enriquez
AG2025155At Vila de Cangas 17/12/1989 6 940 (t) Iván Abeledo Varela
AG2025097CLUB ATLETISMO PINO 12/12/2002 7 753 (t) Lucas Señorans Lois
AG2015735AD Mazi 25/11/2002 8 108 (t) Jesus Mira Martinez
AG2022821Atletismo Fontes do Sar 27/02/1970 200 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 13:26
Final H Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 2 2 Roberto Tuimil Parapar
GA3940Club Atletismo Naron 29/09/1974 3 908 (t) Rubén García Fernández
AG2023390San Miguel de Oia 22/09/2002 4 682 (t) Roberto Fernandez Paredes
AG768600C.S.C.R. Beade 04/06/1975 5 912 (t) Rodrigo Ferraz Castiñeiras
AG2023435Viguesa de atletismo 30/09/1996 6 249 (t) Pablo Garcia Otero
AG2023540S.G. Pontevedra 03/10/1999 7 714 Kevin Barcia Viera
GA765325R.C. Celta 11/10/1998 8 744 Antón Paz Gutiérrez
GA768597S.G. Pontevedra 01/08/2002 200 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 13:27