Final A Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 112 (t) Javier Besada Vazquez
AG2020150CD San Paio A Estrada 17/09/1991 8:39.20 2 590 Gabriel Canedo Fernández
GA768760Atletica Val Minor 03/02/2003 9:55.13 9:55.13 3 577 Iago Jopia Astray
GA766247Coruña Comarca 10/10/2002 9:21.90 9:21.65 4 455 Jose Villar Corrales
GA764341Atletica Val Minor 29/12/1999 9:35.17 5 704 (t) Alejandro Montero Lopez
AG769633Ourense Atletismo 30/10/1991 9:26.60 6 819 Pedro Vazquez Bueno
GA769139R.C. Celta 10/01/2004 9:38.21 9:38.21 7 672 (t) Santiago Santiago Estévez
AG768583RUNGALICIA.COM 06/04/1990 9:41.30 8 564 Diego Escribano Velez
GA764399CA Santiago 24/01/1975 9:41.72 9 592 Amador Pena Torreira
GA769185CLUB ATLETISMO PINO 08/03/1981 9:22.90 9:22.90 10 803 Nicolas Pablo Gens Lopez
GA769223Coruña Comarca 03/04/2000 9:32.97 9:32.97 11 940 (t) Iván Abeledo Varela
AG2025097CLUB ATLETISMO PINO 12/12/2002 10:03.99 10:03.99 12 784 Jacobo Dopazo Ferreiro
GA768725CA Santiago 27/03/2000 10:01.89 13 812 Hugo Suarez Martinez
GA769172R.C. Celta 11/03/2003 9:45.99 9:45.99 14 645 (t) Julian Romero Alvarez
AG2020469Ourense Atletismo 27/07/1984 9:38.08 15 77 Jose Antonio Requejo Santos
GA765846R.C. Celta 12/12/1982 9:06.73 3000 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 12:45
Final B Orden Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 949 (t) Mario Rodriguez Costas
AG2025594Viguesa de atletismo 14/03/2004 2 791 Isaías Gil Rodríguez
GA766246Viguesa de atletismo 03/04/2003 10:44.23 10:44.23 3 682 (t) Roberto Fernandez Paredes
AG768600C.S.C.R. Beade 04/06/1975 10:57.20 4 905 (t) Guadix Manuel Rogel Garcia
AG2023337Atletica Val Minor 27/07/2001 5 591 Pablo Camescasse Rouco
GA768710San Miguel de Oia 04/07/2002 6 600 Mario Santos García
GA764503AD Mazi 07/12/1999 10:08.20 7 834 (t) Antonio Vázquez Tourón
AG2020343CLUB ATLETISMO PINO 31/08/1970 8 788 (t) Rubén Alonso Pereira
AG2018039S.A. DO TREGA 05/05/1985 9 667 (t) Nicolás Gomez Rey
AG768218Club Atletismo Estrada 06/10/2001 10:39.46 10:39.46 10 789 Alex Goberna Ferreiro
GA768711San Miguel de Oia 15/04/2003 10:41.30 10:41.30 11 882 (t) Alfonso Corzón Vieites
AG2022349C.S.C.R. Beade 10/12/1980 10:14.61 10:14.61 12 841 (t) Samuel Valeije Covelo
AG2020562ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 11/05/2001 11:00.81 10:51.14 13 934 (t) Luis Alberto Curras Abalde
AG2024946C.S.C.R. Beade 27/05/1973 10:09.21 10:09.21 14 792 (t) Hugo Dominguez Lindo
AG2018178S.A. DO TREGA 02/11/2004 10:36.86 15 698 (t) Juan Manuel Gonzalez Perez
AG769422Atletica Val Minor 18/07/2001 12:44.66 11:55.92 3000 m MASC. AL Final (15 abril) 12:55