Final A Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 690 (t) Lara Pereira Martínez
AG768980Comesaña Sporting Club 04/02/2004 1:55.77 1:55.77 1 823 (t) Carmen De La Fuente González
AG2020135Ourense Atletismo 01/02/2004 1:49.31 1:49.31 2 496 (t) Tania Paz Pousa
AG764640Comesaña Sporting Club 24/12/2003 1:55.71 1:55.71 2 808 (t) Sabela Ledet Piñeiro
AG2019431Atmo. Samertolameu 09/07/2003 1:52.96 1:51.17 3 665 (t) Medhanit Penas Rey
AG768216Club Atletismo Estrada 26/11/2003 1:57.35 1:54.11 3 666 Antia Prieto Pazos
GA768878Club Atletismo Estrada 26/09/2003 1:46.11 4 625 (t) Paula Domínguez Barreiro
AG767410S.G. Pontevedra 08/04/2003 1:52.11 4 824 Antia Castro Perez
GA768759Ourense Atletismo 06/07/2003 1:41.26 5 568 Clara Roman Marti
GA768773At. Femenino Celta 07/01/2003 1:45.42 5 873 (t) Martina Briones Alvarez
AG2021910Atletica Val Minor 10/01/2003 1:53.87 1:53.87 6 862 (t) Branca Fernández Lago
AG2024896ATLETISMO RIAS BAIXAS 28/08/2003 1:54.13 1:54.13 6 919 Degnesh Maria Mato Gomez
GA769246CA Millaraio 11/04/2004 1:46.75 1:46.75 7 531 (t) Aldara Fonseca Alonso
AG764952C.S.C.R. Beade 14/08/2004 1:48.33 1:48.33 7 848 (t) Sabela Lopez Menduiña
AG2020913At Vila de Cangas 30/04/2003 1:54.37 1:54.37 8 533 (t) Sofia Fernandez Iglesias
AG764965Comesaña Sporting Club 13/01/2004 1:49.17 1:49.17 8 688 (t) Antia Carrasco Casal
AG2014825S.G. Pontevedra 11/02/2003 1:54.99 1:54.99 600 m FEM. AL Final (15 abril) 11:45
Final B Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 766 (t) Xiana Lence Vilaboa
AG2016803At. Femenino Celta 03/06/2003 1 865 (t) Celia Rodríguez Garcia
AG2021356Comesaña Sporting Club 06/10/2004 2 424 (t) Carla Perez Corral
AG764004Olimpico Vedra 29/06/2004 2 915 (t) Teresa Colmeiro Lorenzo
AG2023444At. Femenino Celta 09/08/2004 3 595 (t) Lucía Prado Merino
AG766347Comesaña Sporting Club 10/02/2004 1:58.39 1:58.39 3 802 (t) Manuela Raviña Valencia
AG2018949Olimpico Vedra 30/07/2004 4 421 (t) Iria Ferreiro Villanueva
AG764001Olimpico Vedra 01/01/2003 4 709 (t) Inés Túñez Ferrín
AG769748Club Atletismo Negreira 25/01/2003 2:00.31 5 423 (t) Lucía Castro Deverell
AG764003Olimpico Vedra 26/04/2004 5 868 (t) Sofía García Vázquez
AG2021666S.G. Pontevedra 23/09/2003 1:58.95 1:58.84 6 429 (t) Mariña Cortes Calvo
AG764005Olimpico Vedra 20/12/2003 6 937 (t) Candela Castro Padin
AG2025001CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 04/08/2004 1:58.41 1:58.41 7 906 (t) Dosinda Jimenez Montoya
AG2023388ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 21/08/2003 2:20.99 2:20.99 7 927 (t) Sara Castelo Paredes
AG2024458CA Millaraio 19/09/2004 8 872 (t) Sara Otero Prieto
AG2021804At. Femenino Celta 22/03/2004 8 884 (t) Avril Vilar Pena
AG2022677San Miguel de Oia 01/09/2003 8 914 (t) Alba Rodríguez Perez
AG2023443At. Femenino Celta 16/03/2004 600 m FEM. AL Final (15 abril) 11:47