Final A Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 919 6 Degnesh Maria Mato Gomez
GA769246CA Millaraio 11/04/2004 1:43.70 2 824 4 Antia Castro Perez
GA768759Ourense Atletismo 06/07/2003 1:44.87 3 666 3 Antia Prieto Pazos
GA768878Club Atletismo Estrada 26/09/2003 1:46.11 4 625 4 (t) Paula Domínguez Barreiro
AG767410S.G. Pontevedra 08/04/2003 1:48.05 5 531 7 (t) Aldara Fonseca Alonso
AG764952C.S.C.R. Beade 14/08/2004 1:48.33 6 823 1 (t) Carmen De La Fuente González
AG2020135Ourense Atletismo 01/02/2004 1:49.38 7 808 2 (t) Sabela Ledet Piñeiro
AG2019431Atmo. Samertolameu 09/07/2003 1:49.47 8 533 8 (t) Sofia Fernandez Iglesias
AG764965Comesaña Sporting Club 13/01/2004 1:51.28 9 568 5 Clara Roman Marti
GA768773At. Femenino Celta 07/01/2003 1:51.57 10 862 6 (t) Branca Fernández Lago
AG2024896ATLETISMO RIAS BAIXAS 28/08/2003 1:54.26 11 665 3 (t) Medhanit Penas Rey
AG768216Club Atletismo Estrada 26/11/2003 1:55.84 12 688 8 (t) Antia Carrasco Casal
AG2014825S.G. Pontevedra 11/02/2003 1:56.14 13 690 1 (t) Lara Pereira Martínez
AG768980Comesaña Sporting Club 04/02/2004 1:58.28 14 873 5 (t) Martina Briones Alvarez
AG2021910Atletica Val Minor 10/01/2003 1:58.75 15 496 2 (t) Tania Paz Pousa
AG764640Comesaña Sporting Club 24/12/2003 1:59.88 848 7 (t) Sabela Lopez Menduiña
AG2020913At Vila de Cangas 30/04/2003 NP 600 m FEM. AL Final (15 abril) 11:45
Final B Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 424 2 (t) Carla Perez Corral
AG764004Olimpico Vedra 29/06/2004 1:50.47 2 937 6 (t) Candela Castro Padin
AG2025001CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 04/08/2004 1:54.28 3 915 2 (t) Teresa Colmeiro Lorenzo
AG2023444At. Femenino Celta 09/08/2004 1:58.13 4 802 3 (t) Manuela Raviña Valencia
AG2018949Olimpico Vedra 30/07/2004 1:58.64 5 868 5 (t) Sofía García Vázquez
AG2021666S.G. Pontevedra 23/09/2003 2:01.79 6 709 4 (t) Inés Túñez Ferrín
AG769748Club Atletismo Negreira 25/01/2003 2:03.31 7 914 8 (t) Alba Rodríguez Perez
AG2023443At. Femenino Celta 16/03/2004 2:04.40 8 872 8 (t) Sara Otero Prieto
AG2021804At. Femenino Celta 22/03/2004 2:05.01 9 595 3 (t) Lucía Prado Merino
AG766347Comesaña Sporting Club 10/02/2004 2:05.93 10 421 4 (t) Iria Ferreiro Villanueva
AG764001Olimpico Vedra 01/01/2003 2:07.85 11 429 6 (t) Mariña Cortes Calvo
AG764005Olimpico Vedra 20/12/2003 2:08.36 12 423 5 (t) Lucía Castro Deverell
AG764003Olimpico Vedra 26/04/2004 2:09.68 13 766 1 (t) Xiana Lence Vilaboa
AG2016803At. Femenino Celta 03/06/2003 2:15.59 14 906 7 (t) Dosinda Jimenez Montoya
AG2023388ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 21/08/2003 2:16.21 15 884 8 (t) Avril Vilar Pena
AG2022677San Miguel de Oia 01/09/2003 2:17.59 16 865 1 (t) Celia Rodríguez Garcia
AG2021356Comesaña Sporting Club 06/10/2004 2:29.60 927 7 (t) Sara Castelo Paredes
AG2024458CA Millaraio 19/09/2004 NP 600 m FEM. AL Final (15 abril) 11:47