Final A Viento:+1.9 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 569 5 Lia Caride Arufe
GA765680Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 07/12/2001 15.11 2 463 3 Lucia Dopico Almandos
GA768892At. Femenino Celta 07/06/2003 15.51 3 852 7 Ariadna Gil Fernandez
GA766258At Vila de Cangas 06/02/2002 16.57 4 681 8 Marta Barragáns Sánchez
AG768595S.G. Pontevedra 01/05/2003 16.59 5 717 6 Lola Bouza Villar
GA769009ADAS Proinor 04/03/2003 16.65 6 669 4 Lara Fernandez Camaño
GA765599At. Femenino Celta 23/03/2002 16.76 7 847 2 (t) Laura Barbazan Lesta
AG2020905CA Millaraio 26/02/2003 17.76 100 m valos (0.762 m) JUV/CAD FEM. AL Final (15 abril) 11:20
Final B Viento:+2.4 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 848 2 (t) Sabela Lopez Menduiña
AG2020913At Vila de Cangas 30/04/2003 18.27 2 621 5 (t) Lúa Iglesias Assua
AG767064San Miguel de Oia 24/04/2002 18.43 3 451 6 (t) Sara Alvarez Cacheiro
AG764200Atletica Val Minor 08/04/2003 18.45 4 554 4 (t) Maria Deza Dominguez
AG765419AD Mazi 13/05/2003 18.73 5 725 3 Paula Andisco Vieites
GA768834Viguesa de atletismo 27/05/2003 18.91 6 840 7 (t) Colomba Carballal Lopez
AG2020536At Vila de Cangas 07/04/2003 19.59 7 767 8 (t) Uxia Rey Gonzalez
AG2016875CA Millaraio 01/03/2003 20.72 100 m valos (0.762 m) JUV/CAD FEM. AL Final (15 abril) 11:21
Final C Viento:+2.6 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 864 3 (t) Ana Cerqueira Docio
AG2021313At Vila de Cangas 11/10/2004 18.21 2 557 2 (t) Clara Solla Boo
AG765420AD Mazi 12/01/2004 18.45 3 777 7 (t) Candela Dominguez Garayzaba
AG2017232At. Femenino Celta 21/04/2004 19.13 4 634 4 (t) Ana Martinez Iglesias
AG2023063At. Femenino Celta 18/12/2004 20.26 5 706 5 (t) Zaira Fuentes Villanueva
AG769656AD Mazi 24/10/2002 20.82 6 816 8 (t) Carla Comesaña Rodríguez
AG2019884At. Femenino Celta 05/12/2004 21.84 7 429 6 (t) Mariña Cortes Calvo
AG764005Olimpico Vedra 20/12/2003 23.18 100 m valos (0.762 m) JUV/CAD FEM. AL Final (15 abril) 11:22
Final D Viento:+1.2 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 373 1 (t) Laura Cuesta Pereiro
AG136645CA Santiago 16/05/2001 18.24 2 459 8 Ines Dominguez Abruñedo
GA768987Viguesa de atletismo 15/11/2004 18.91 3 888 7 (t) Paula Madrid Fresco
AG2022800At. Femenino Celta 13/11/2003 18.96 4 815 4 (t) Lucía Rivas Álvarez
AG2020488At. Femenino Celta 29/08/2003 19.13 5 935 6 (t) Marta García Pumares
AG2024958Universidad Santiago 31/12/2001 19.25 6 423 3 (t) Lucía Castro Deverell
AG764003Olimpico Vedra 26/04/2004 20.61 7 901 2 (t) Laura Alvarez Martín
AG2023160At. Femenino Celta 26/12/2001 21.58 8 692 5 (t) Nerea Piñeiro Rodas
AG2021389At Vila de Cangas 14/02/2004 24.35 100 m valos (0.762 m) JUV/CAD FEM. AL Final (15 abril) 11:23