|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pista
|
Dorsal
|
Nome
|
Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
|
CA Santiago
|
|
CA Santiago |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rodrigo Garcia Manrique |
GA766212 |
|
21/11/1998 |
|
|
|
4 |
Alessandro Bertussi Lorenzo |
GA769217 |
|
19/04/2000 |
|
|
|
4 |
Alberto Chaves Camino |
GA765552 |
|
30/05/1990 |
|
|
|
4 |
Miguel Ansede Vilas |
GA768724 |
|
13/07/2000 |
|
|
2 |
|
S.G. Pontevedra
|
|
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Angel Vargas Blanco |
GA717324 |
|
15/01/1998 |
|
|
|
1 |
Yago Boleas Francisco |
GA768587 |
|
25/03/2002 |
|
|
|
1 |
Raul Cortizo Bernardez |
GA766177 |
|
09/07/2002 |
|
|
|
1 |
Carlos Porto Pazos |
GA17489 |
|
11/01/1993 |
|
|
3 |
|
Marineda Atletico
|
|
Marineda Atletico |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jose Manuel Pena Lamas |
GA768917 |
|
02/10/1982 |
|
|
|
8 |
(t) Lucas Rodriguez Pastoriza |
AG764851 |
|
09/02/2000 |
|
|
|
8 |
(t) Fernando Martinez Cantabrana |
AG2023230 |
|
16/06/1986 |
|
|
|
8 |
Martin Rivas Pose |
GA765628 |
|
17/08/1999 |
|
|
4 |
|
Club Atletismo Naron
|
|
Club Atletismo Naron |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Diego Miguel Muñiz Gomez |
GA19756 |
|
04/12/1993 |
|
|
|
3 |
(f) Elian Numa Lopez Iglesias |
GA766245 |
|
05/10/2000 |
|
|
|
3 |
Yeray Gomez Vilar |
GA716945 |
|
18/06/1998 |
|
|
|
3 |
David De La Fuente Gomez |
GA768905 |
|
03/04/1997 |
|
|
5 |
|
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
|
|
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
|
|
|
|
5 |
(e) Ayoub Elkamel Hibti |
GA766221 |
|
06/11/1997 |
|
|
|
5 |
(t) Agustín Cordero Ramos |
AG2016870 |
|
15/10/2001 |
|
|
|
5 |
(t) Angel Rabade Ledo |
AG2022652 |
|
01/11/1980 |
|
|
|
5 |
Daniel Perez Murado |
GA764783 |
|
14/12/1997 |
|
|
6 |
|
Atletica Lucense
|
|
Atletica Lucense |
|
|
|
|
7 |
(e) Guillerme Lima Paz |
GA768770 |
|
05/02/1999 |
|
|
|
7 |
Lucas Lorenzo Diaz |
GA769031 |
|
09/07/2002 |
|
|
|
7 |
(t) Roque Fernandez Iglesias |
AG2021947 |
|
30/10/2001 |
|
|
|
7 |
(t) Gabriel Ces Cigarran |
AG766704 |
|
03/11/1999 |
|
|
7 |
|
ADAS Proinor
|
|
ADAS Proinor |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Damian Anta Fernandez |
GA717218 |
|
25/01/1997 |
|
|
|
6 |
Pablo Vicente Lopez |
GA765948 |
|
08/03/1995 |
|
|
|
6 |
Alejo Ares Prada |
GA765921 |
|
10/08/1989 |
|
|
|
6 |
Marco Paulo Rodrigues Pinto |
GA766143 |
|
07/10/1981 |
|
|
8 |
|
R.C. Celta
|
|
R.C. Celta |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Adrian Fernandez Barral |
GA765979 |
|
25/02/1996 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gonzalo Basconcelo Araujo |
GA20007 |
|
23/02/1994 |
|
|
|
2 |
(t) Pablo Agustín Fortes Loredo |
AG2023438 |
|
09/08/2001 |
|
|
|
2 |
Pedro Juncal Otero |
GA764752 |
|
23/07/1997 |
|
|
4 × 400 m MASC. AL Final (21 abril) 19:35