|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pista
|
Dorsal
|
Nome
|
Licenza
|
Club
|
Data Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
|
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
|
|
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
|
|
|
|
5 |
(t) Iria Brea Castro-gil |
AG2024139 |
|
23/07/2003 |
|
|
|
5 |
(t) Natalia Barrio Hermida |
AG2024825 |
|
20/08/2003 |
|
|
|
5 |
Uxia Fernandez Vazquez |
GA766218 |
|
25/11/2002 |
|
|
|
5 |
(e) Adiaratou Camara |
GA765578 |
|
16/10/1999 |
|
|
2 |
|
Atletica Lucense
|
|
Atletica Lucense |
|
|
|
|
7 |
(t) Cristina Gancedo Prieto |
AG2023723 |
|
30/11/2001 |
|
|
|
7 |
Uxia Pereira Alonso |
GA766093 |
|
23/11/2001 |
|
|
|
7 |
Carmen Gomez Usero |
GA765294 |
|
20/04/1999 |
|
|
|
7 |
Sara Gomez España |
GA765629 |
|
30/03/2001 |
|
|
3 |
|
S.G. Pontevedra
|
|
S.G. Pontevedra |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cristina Garrido Cabello |
GA768774 |
|
16/02/2001 |
|
|
|
3 |
Lucia Ferrer Doporto |
GA765591 |
|
18/09/2000 |
|
|
|
3 |
Andrea Gonzalez Garcia |
GA765393 |
|
09/04/1999 |
|
|
|
3 |
Lucia Seijas Vazquez |
GA766186 |
|
16/06/1991 |
|
|
4 |
|
At. Femenino Celta
|
|
At. Femenino Celta |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Raquel Arias Perez |
GA717199 |
|
01/12/1998 |
|
|
|
2 |
Olaia Gisela Becerril Alvarez |
GA765564 |
|
16/10/2001 |
|
|
|
2 |
Andrea Pais Rodriguez |
GA764342 |
|
02/12/1999 |
|
|
|
2 |
(e) Nediam Nori Vargas Arteaga |
GA768578 |
|
05/09/1994 |
|
|
5 |
|
CA Santiago
|
|
CA Santiago |
|
|
|
|
6 |
(t) Nuria Millares Jurjo |
AG2016062 |
|
02/02/1997 |
|
|
|
6 |
(t) Claudia Costas Gonzalez |
AG2023837 |
|
20/03/2002 |
|
|
|
6 |
(t) Emma Lorenzo Casas |
AG2023750 |
|
24/10/1998 |
|
|
|
6 |
(t) Sara Ansede Vilas |
AG2023841 |
|
25/04/2002 |
|
|
6 |
|
Club Atletismo Sada
|
|
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
|
|
8 |
(t) Lucia Garcia Astray |
AG2024284 |
|
18/10/2002 |
|
|
|
8 |
(t) Naiara Guzman Velasquez |
AG2025524 |
|
03/03/2002 |
|
|
|
8 |
(t) Irene Prada Cagido |
AG2024592 |
|
03/01/2003 |
|
|
|
8 |
(t) Maria Ourens Anido |
AG2018636 |
|
11/09/2004 |
|
|
7 |
|
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
|
|
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
|
|
|
|
1 |
(f) Nerea Iglesias Barbazan |
GA765903 |
|
15/05/2002 |
|
|
|
1 |
Lia Caride Arufe |
GA765680 |
|
07/12/2001 |
|
|
|
1 |
Ana Rivas Rivera |
GA766123 |
|
04/06/2002 |
|
|
|
1 |
Claudia Torres Rey |
GA765166 |
|
22/08/2000 |
|
|
8 |
|
ADAS Proinor
|
|
ADAS Proinor |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marta Gomez Rodriguez |
GA766137 |
|
21/09/1992 |
|
|
|
4 |
Ines Docampo Gamarra |
GA766187 |
|
31/01/2003 |
|
|
|
4 |
(t) Axelle Louchez Seco |
AG2020793 |
|
27/09/2004 |
|
|
|
4 |
(t) Carla Perez Soria |
AG2020765 |
|
09/12/2003 |
|
|
4 × 100 m FEM. AL Final (21 abril) 14:00