|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Nome
|
Licenza
|
Club
|
Pista
|
Resultado
|
|
1 |
|
At. Femenino Celta
|
|
At. Femenino Celta |
3 |
4:02.92 |
|
|
2 |
Eva Queimaño Vilaboy |
GA765830 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Laura Rosende Saez |
GA764298 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lucia Cardesin Cortegoso |
GA768894 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
(e) Alice Marie Genevieve Finot |
GA766193 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
|
|
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal |
6 |
4:09.29 |
|
|
1 |
Paula Ferreiros Fernandez |
GA17683 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ines Bereijo Albo |
GA768758 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
(f) Ines Crespo Carro |
GA769074 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lucia Rivadulla Alonso |
GA765340 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
S.G. Pontevedra
|
|
S.G. Pontevedra |
2 |
4:21.13 |
|
|
3 |
Marta Gonzalez Fermoso |
GA765828 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eva Cid Guede |
GA19635 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Clara Rivas Cancela |
AG2021812 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Iria Rodriguez Huertas |
GA768926 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
ADAS Proinor
|
|
ADAS Proinor |
7 |
4:23.71 |
|
|
4 |
(f) Ines Oitaven Pascual |
GA764779 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sandra Mosquera Losada |
GA16506 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Aida Martinez Barja |
GA764304 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Barca Toba Suárez |
GA765709 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
|
|
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega |
8 |
4:24.35 |
|
|
5 |
Raquel Gutierrez Fernandez De Velasco |
M2428 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rosalia Rodriguez Gigirey Villar |
GA717133 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
(f) Antia Rodriguez Abad |
GA768795 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Carlota Ansede Moreno |
GA765974 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
CA Santiago
|
|
CA Santiago |
4 |
4:32.22 |
|
|
6 |
(t) Vanessa Juncal Sanjurjo |
AG2017720 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
(f) Noelia Iglesias Caamaño |
GA768693 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
(t) Lucía Ordás López |
AG2018858 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
(t) Lorena Cobas Hombre |
AG2025642 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Club Atletismo Sada
|
|
Club Atletismo Sada |
5 |
4:47.00 |
|
|
8 |
Mª Nieves Vazquez Novo |
GA768822 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Montserrat Fernandez Ramos |
GA765537 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Raquel Armesto Pinedo |
GA769052 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Karina Callon Treus |
GA768569 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Atletica Lucense
|
|
Atletica Lucense |
1 |
4:56.74 |
|
|
7 |
Elba Velez Blanco |
GA764728 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
(t) Alessandra Corral Mato |
AG2023295 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Maria Hurtado Sanjurjo |
GA768976 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
(t) Paula Varela Diaz |
AG2023833 |
|
|
|
|
4 × 400 m FEM. AL Final (21 abril) 19:20