Final A Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 573 (t) Javier Acuña García
AG113116Comesaña Sporting Club 23/01/2006 3:23.45 3:23.45 2 655 (t) Hugo Baloira Lopez
AG767211Club Atletismo Estrada 03/06/2005 3:31.80 3:31.80 3 735 Álvaro Díaz Barreiro
GA769197Ourense Atletismo 12/01/2004 3:08.12 3:08.12 4 835 (t) Isaac Rodriguez Solla
AG2018430Atletica Val Minor 30/06/2005 4:34.73 4:34.73 5 834 (t) David Pousa Pereira
AG2021558Atletica Val Minor 30/09/2006 3:23.15 3:23.15 6 777 (t) Javier Sanz Berridy
AG2020954S.A. DO TREGA 13/08/2004 7 28 (t) Juan Benavides Alvarez
AG769668Viguesa de atletismo 21/02/2004 3:38.17 3:38.17 8 107 (t) Javier De La Fuente Manzano
AG2023398Viguesa de atletismo 20/10/2006 3:36.35 3:36.35 9 826 (t) Jorge Calero Perez
AG2015730Atletica Val Minor 06/04/2005 3:45.36 10 682 (t) Damian Mendez Troncoso
AG768197AD Mazi 08/10/2003 3:00.27 3:00.27 11 830 (t) Abel Dominguez Marquez
AG764210Atletica Val Minor 11/11/2003 3:02.56 3:02.56 12 769 (t) Daniel Curras Iglesias
AG769045Atmo. Samertolameu 01/11/2006 3:24.78 3:24.78 13 501 (t) Birhanu Rodriguez Gonzalez-carrero
AG768606C.S.C.R. Beade 25/04/2006 3:17.88 3:17.88 14 664 (t) Sergio Prieto Pazos
AG769446Club Atletismo Estrada 09/07/2005 3:01.58 3:01.58 15 59 (t) Andres Cabadas Fernandez
AG2023393Viguesa de atletismo 08/05/2003 16 775 (t) Hugo Dominguez Lindo
AG2018178S.A. DO TREGA 02/11/2004 3:16.01 17 707 (t) Bran Nuñez Chapela
AG766679Atletismo Morrazo 13/06/2005 18 757 (t) Biruk Gonzalez Rotea
AG2019608R.C. Celta 04/02/2004 3:16.70 19 828 (t) Enrique Castro Figueiro
AG2019028Atletica Val Minor 13/11/2003 3:10.00 3:10.00 1000 m MASC. AL Infantil / Cadete Final (01 mayo) 11:30
Final B Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 768 Pedro Vazquez Bueno
GA769139R.C. Celta 10/01/2004 2:48.58 2:48.58 2 721 Alex Goberna Ferreiro
GA768711San Miguel de Oia 15/04/2003 3:00.19 3:00.19 3 240 Pedro Fikadu Santos Villalon
GA765491Viguesa de atletismo 17/09/2003 2:59.67 2:59.67 4 837 (t) Sergio Souto Peña
AG764167Atletica Val Minor 13/01/2004 2:57.14 5 761 Hugo Suarez Martinez
GA769172R.C. Celta 11/03/2003 2:47.44 2:47.44 6 753 (t) Pablo Correa Iglesías
AG2019827R.C. Celta 05/09/2003 3:22.50 7 657 (t) Rodrigo Brey Couto
AG2017601Club Atletismo Estrada 18/01/2003 3:14.99 3:14.99 8 574 (t) Óscar Costas Alvarez
AG113087Comesaña Sporting Club 04/07/2006 3:25.70 9 560 (t) Marco Sineiro Feijoo
AG2025002CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL 08/05/2004 10 116 Isaías Gil Rodríguez
GA766246Viguesa de atletismo 03/04/2003 2:56.92 2:52.17 11 661 (t) Roi Dieguez Rey
AG2015222Club Atletismo Estrada 28/12/2004 3:42.96 3:42.96 12 824 (t) Samuel Albertuz Ribas
AG2021560Atletica Val Minor 10/12/2005 13 201 (t) Mario Rodriguez Costas
AG2025594Viguesa de atletismo 14/03/2004 14 237 (t) Marcos Sanjurjo Besada
AG2014681Viguesa de atletismo 31/08/2005 3:34.65 3:34.65 15 765 (t) Rodrigo Sánchez Aragon
AG2023057R.C. Celta 22/06/2004 3:09.23 3:09.23 16 827 Gabriel Canedo Fernández
GA768760Atletica Val Minor 03/02/2003 2:48.85 17 497 (t) Miguel Otero Costas
AG764955C.S.C.R. Beade 07/09/2004 3:34.36 18 801 Daniel Loureiro Mosquera
GA769024Atletica a Silva 24/09/2005 1000 m MASC. AL Infantil / Cadete Final (01 mayo) 11:33