Serie A Viento:+2.8 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 87 6 Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira
GA19654Coruña Comarca 16/09/1990 10.91 2 222 4 David Abalde Costas
GA19785S.G. Pontevedra 27/02/1994 10.97 3 192 8 Miguel Gomez Rodriguez
GA14428R.C. Celta 02/01/1982 11.13 4 282 3 Daniel Armada Gonzalez
GA769165At Vila de Cangas 27/11/2000 11.16 5 97 1 (t) Alejandro Jiménez Pando
AG762136Comesaña Sporting Club 14/12/1988 11.36 6 225 7 Adrian Salgado Carballo
GA768806S.G. Pontevedra 03/06/1995 11.45 7 185 2 Kevin Barcia Viera
GA765325R.C. Celta 11/10/1998 11.69 193 5 Martin Adrian Melon Leiro
GA765706R.C. Celta 28/01/1988 NP 100 m MASC. AL Serie (06 mayo) 13:20
Serie B Viento:+1.7 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 8 3 Iago Crespo Cortes
GA768954Viguesa de atletismo 02/11/2000 11.52 2 199 4 Fernando Rabade Fernandez
GA764377R.C. Celta 01/02/1997 11.65 3 163 2 David Ngwudile Igumma
GA768709San Miguel de Oia 01/05/2003 11.65 4 21 5 Anxo Breogan Perez Cougil
GA765650Viguesa de atletismo 18/05/2000 11.65 5 189 1 Alberto Elena Corbal
GA17443R.C. Celta 23/04/1992 11.77 6 190 6 Adrian Fernandez Barral
GA765979R.C. Celta 25/02/1996 11.81 7 196 7 Francisco Perez Carrera
GA19995R.C. Celta 01/01/1988 11.81 8 85 8 Pablo Martinez Ferro
GA765428Coruña Comarca 26/09/2001 12.10 100 m MASC. AL Serie (06 mayo) 13:23
Serie C Viento:+1.0 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 11 6 Adrian Dominguez Andre
GA766055Viguesa de atletismo 26/12/2001 11.84 2 77 7 (t) Adrian Abad Cañas
AG2024678Coruña Comarca 03/08/1985 11.91 3 236 3 (t) Pedro Pose Regos
AG2016119Atletica a Silva 07/08/1997 11.99 4 284 2 (t) Jorge Corbacho Mauricio
AG2022772At Vila de Cangas 13/04/1997 12.01 5 17 4 Yago Lopez Sousa
GA768952Viguesa de atletismo 09/05/2002 12.03 6 9 1 Angel De La Peña Freire
GA768953Viguesa de atletismo 21/02/2001 12.04 7 90 5 (t) Alejandro Alonso López
AG2019458Comesaña Sporting Club 09/04/1995 12.08 8 287 8 (t) Mauro Iraquiano Filipe Agostinho
AG2025072At Vila de Cangas 06/06/1989 12.15 100 m MASC. AL Serie (06 mayo) 13:26
Serie D Viento:+0.0 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 99 3 (t) Diego Seijo Castro
AG2022767Comesaña Sporting Club 06/08/1996 12.48 2 23 8 Javier Tejeda Chas
GA768971Viguesa de atletismo 03/08/2000 12.54 3 19 4 Elias Luaces Larran
GA768956Viguesa de atletismo 14/07/2000 12.82 4 140 7 (t) Diego Alonso Sousa
AG767378AD Mazi 27/02/2003 13.16 5 154 2 (t) Serafin Rodriguez Rodriguez
AG2019551CORREDORES DO MIÑO 29/03/1973 13.72 15 6 (t) Pablo Freire Gonzalez
AG2023410Viguesa de atletismo 20/10/1998 NP 100 m MASC. AL Serie (06 mayo) 13:29
Serie E Viento:+1.5 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 290 2 (t) Carlos Lameiro Couto
AG2025621At Vila de Cangas 07/06/1994 12.43 2 294 7 (t) Antonio Rodriguez Freitas
AG2022773At Vila de Cangas 15/06/1987 12.51 3 145 5 Mario Santos García
GA764503AD Mazi 07/12/1999 13.18 4 7 8 (t) Alex Castro Vila
AG2025512Viguesa de atletismo 10/06/2003 13.21 5 144 3 (t) Damian Mendez Troncoso
AG768197AD Mazi 08/10/2003 13.55 6 146 4 (t) Lucas Señorans Lois
AG2015735AD Mazi 25/11/2002 13.90 7 95 6 Jose Cidras Ferradas
GA3134Comesaña Sporting Club 08/02/1948 15.56 100 m MASC. AL Serie (06 mayo) 13:32
Serie F Viento:+2.4 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 93 7 (t) Paulo Bujan Puentes
AG8255Comesaña Sporting Club 18/10/1984 11.66 2 38 4 (t) Guillermo Fernandez Golpe
AG2024897ATLETISMO RIAS BAIXAS 11/09/2000 12.07 3 292 2 (t) Raul Miguel Rodriguez Alvarez
AG2025663At Vila de Cangas 14/03/1981 12.65 4 200 6 (t) Christopher Rial Quintela
AG2025466R.C. Celta 21/12/2001 12.79 5 214 5 (t) Lucas Escaneo Maciñeiras
AG2022326Atmo. Samertolameu 20/01/1980 12.93 6 113 8 (t) Rafael Fernandez Alvarez
AG769585Castrelos 20:30 03/02/1967 13.25 7 142 3 (t) Giovanni Imparato Pomares
AG2025553AD Mazi 21/01/2003 13.31 100 m MASC. AL Serie (06 mayo) 13:35
Serie G Viento:+2.9 Pto. Dorsal Pista Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. Resultado 1 187 2 Miguel Cajaraville Mosquera
GA19757R.C. Celta 23/06/1995 11.72 2 157 4 (t) Xabier Lires Saborido
AG127852Atletismo Noia 31/12/2002 12.01 3 160 3 (t) Rubén García Fernández
AG2023390San Miguel de Oia 22/09/2002 12.02 4 293 5 (t) Victor Jose Rodriguez Alvarez
AG2025662At Vila de Cangas 22/09/1985 12.21 5 118 6 (t) Santiago Pampin Parada
AG2024064Atletismo Deza 09/03/2001 12.26 6 143 8 (t) Yago Maneiro Fernandez
AG2014048AD Mazi 14/02/2002 13.29 7 258 7 Carlos Alvarez Sanmiguel
GA768875Atletica Val Minor 20/03/1968 13.68 100 m MASC. AL Serie (06 mayo) 13:38