Serie 1 Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 303 Pedro Juncal Otero
GA764752R.C. Celta 23/07/1997 2 311 (t) Santiago Salgueiro Troitiño
AG2016054R.C. Celta 07/07/1993 2:01.24 2:01.24 3 304 Manuel Martinez Ageitos
GA765398R.C. Celta 24/08/1990 2:00.64 1:59.37 3 380 Enrique Martinez Martinez
GA765836CA Santiago 28/07/1995 2:03.67 4 135 Diego Barros Carballo
GA766239Comesaña Sporting Club 28/08/2001 1:59.42 1:59.42 4 137 (t) German Diaz Alonso
AG7884Comesaña Sporting Club 16/12/1974 2:05.31 2:02.97 5 341 Carlos Porto Pazos
GA17489S.G. Pontevedra 11/01/1993 1:54.27 1:52.19 5 143 (t) Ignacio Trota Moráis
AG2018818Comesaña Sporting Club 09/06/2002 2:03.43 2:03.43 6 284 Gonzalo Basconcelo Araujo
GA20007R.C. Celta 23/02/1994 1:53.56 1:51.40 7 309 Xian Rodriguez Puente
GA766171R.C. Celta 23/04/1992 2:00.30 2:00.30 8 275 (t) Javier Besada Vazquez
AG2020150CD San Paio A Estrada 17/09/1991 2:08.85 1:59.89 800 m MASC. AL Series (10 xuño) 12:00
Serie 2 Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 269 (t) Martín Miguez Seara
AG2023930Ourense Atletismo 11/05/2002 2:09.84 2:09.84 2 378 Jose Cabado Castro
GA764400CA Santiago 27/01/1968 2:15.50 2:09.82 3 191 Mario Santos García
GA764503AD Mazi 07/12/1999 2:10.23 2:08.82 4 410 (t) Alex Iglesias Dominguez
AG2021009At Vila de Cangas 24/11/2002 2:07.92 2:07.92 4 276 Eloy Corral Lopez
GA769226CD San Paio A Estrada 20/12/2001 2:11.54 2:11.54 5 139 (t) Jorge Lama Pombar
AG113079Comesaña Sporting Club 17/02/2001 2:08.32 2:08.32 5 268 (t) Roberto Espiña Fernández
AG2020057Ourense Atletismo 11/03/1979 2:11.82 6 295 Pablo Agustín Fortes Loredo
GA769258R.C. Celta 09/08/2001 2:07.22 2:07.22 7 400 (t) Eric Louzao Rodriguez
AG2023336Atletica Val Minor 15/05/2001 2:09.76 2:09.76 8 402 (t) Alex Roman Diaz
AG2023591Atletica Val Minor 25/11/2001 2:09.76 2:09.76 800 m MASC. AL Series (10 xuño) 12:05
Serie 3 Pista Dorsal Nome
LicenzaClub Data Nac. MMT MMP 1 411 (t) Manuel Lemos Rodriguez
AG2024824At Vila de Cangas 26/02/1977 2:26.57 2:26.57 2 382 Joaquin Sanchez Leira
GA766240CA Santiago 31/05/1966 2:26.48 2:22.64 3 142 José Ibrahim Soto Pintos
GA768741Comesaña Sporting Club 30/01/2001 2:22.18 2:15.89 4 91 Domingo Alvarez Rodriguez
GA20367Burgas Orense 30/04/1956 2:13.87 4 326 (t) Eyob Vega Gestido
AG2025401Atmo. Samertolameu 15/05/1998 5 12 (t) Lucas Alvarez Blanco
AG769082ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CAR 26/05/2002 2:12.99 2:12.99 5 160 Oscar Alberto Del Campo Rodriguez
GA766094Esprintes Ourense 02/07/1971 6 340 Antón Paz Gutiérrez
GA768597S.G. Pontevedra 01/08/2002 2:15.58 2:15.58 7 136 (t) Marcos Castro Rodríguez
AG763774Comesaña Sporting Club 14/01/1975 2:19.91 2:19.91 8 324 (t) David Pombal Portela
AG764292Atmo. Samertolameu 01/10/1999 2:21.96 2:21.96 800 m MASC. AL Series (10 xuño) 12:10