II COPA DE GALICIA DE CLUBES MASTER EN PISTA CUBERTA
A Coruña, 2-12 febrero 2019
MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba
|
Fecha
|
Medalla
|
Nombre
|
Club
|
50m MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Juan Jose Caamaño Perez |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Plata |
(f) Javier Llopis Pazo |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Juan José Alvarellos Barreiro |
CA Pino |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Francisco Jose Rodriguez Lopez |
Club Atletismo Sada |
50m FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Rosa Ana Santos Rios |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
Montserrat Fernandez Ramos |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Raquel Salgueiro Fernández |
CAI A Estrada |
200m MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Pedro Antepazo Brum |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
Eulogio Cao Noguerido |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Juan Jose Caamaño Perez |
Marineda Atletico |
200m FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Marta Garcia Sotelo |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
Rebeca Soto Viñas |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Eva Isabel Babiano Garcia |
Club Atletismo Sada |
400m FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Concha Novais Troncoso |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
Plata |
Mª De Los Angeles Bernardez Gonzalez |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Rebeca Soto Viñas |
Club Atletismo Naron |
400m MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Jose Luis Gonzalez Otero |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
Oscar Jose Seoane Vazquez |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Amador Pena Torreira |
CA Pino |
800m FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Matilde Acuña Nogueira |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Eva Perez Fernandez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Beatriz Lorenzo Chao |
CAI A Estrada |
800m MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Esteban Rioseco Diaz |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Plata |
Marcos Castro Rodríguez |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Luis Pinedo Armesto |
Club Atletismo Sada |
1.500m FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) María Del Rosario Figueroa Figueroa |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
Isabel Saez Batallan |
CAI A Estrada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Mª Angeles Ripoll Pernas |
Club Atletismo Sada |
1.500m MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Luis Pinedo Armesto |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
Plata |
Ramón Daniel Serantes Gomez |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Juan Carlos Martinez Valverde |
CA Pino |
3.000m MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Juan Pablo Fernandez Rodrigues |
CA Santiago |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Javier Touris Fornos |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Bronce |
José Miguel Gómez Sánchez |
CA Pino |
50m vallas (0,84) MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Jose Miguel Lopez Cordal |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jose Manuel Guimerans Budiño |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Jose Miguel Yañez Lorenzo |
Club Atletismo Sada |
50m vallas (0,762) FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Araceli Salgueiro Varela |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sofía Mosteiro Losada |
CAI A Estrada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Montserrat Balsa Canto |
Club Atletismo Sada |
50m vallas (1,00) MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Roberto Tuimil Parapar |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Plata |
David Dominguez Salas |
CA Santiago |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Juan Luis Botana Mosquera |
CA Pino |
50m vallas (0,84) FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Eva Castro Fernandez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
Altura FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
(f) Cristina Estevez Crespo |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Clara Torres Campos |
CAI A Estrada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Eva Castro Fernandez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
Longitud FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
(f) Cristina Estevez Crespo |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Ana Fondevila Álvarez |
CAI A Estrada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Eva Perez Fernandez |
Club Atletismo Naron |
Altura MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Carlos Alvarez Sanmiguel |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
(e) Massimo Lazzari |
CA Santiago |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Jose Miguel Lopez Cordal |
Marineda Atletico |
Pértiga MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Mario Gonzalez Rodriguez |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Martin Diaz Pereira |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Carlos Ferrer Moreira |
Club Atletismo Naron |
Longitud MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
(f) Imanol Loureiro Maseda |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Plata |
Jose Manuel Ruiz Perez |
CA Santiago |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Luis Baldó Macía |
Club Atletismo Sada |
Peso (4kg) FEM. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Elisabeth Pazo Barreiro |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Clara Torres Campos |
CAI A Estrada |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(t) Isabel Carbajales Casal |
Club Atletismo Sada |
Triple Salto MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
(f) Imanol Loureiro Maseda |
Marineda Atletico |
  |
  |
Plata |
Sergio Herreira Alonso |
Ourense Atletismo |
  |
  |
Bronce |
(f) Daniel Castelo Guerrero |
CA Santiago |
Peso (4kg) MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Julio Fernandez Perez |
Ourense Atletismo |
Peso (6kg) MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
(t) Carlos Reinlein Farre |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Antonio Riveira Martínez |
CA Pino |
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. PC |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
(f) Fernando Paredes Fernandez |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
Plata |
(t) Santiago Arnoso López |
Club Atletismo Naron |
  |
  |
Bronce |
Xoan Manuel Area Santos |
Marineda Atletico |
4 x1 vuelta PC MULLERES |
02/02/2019 |
Oro |
Mª De Los Angeles Bernardez Gonzalez |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
  |
Maria Helena Rodriguez Gonzalez |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
  |
Araceli Salgueiro Varela |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
  |
  |
  |
Rosa Ana Santos Rios |
Atmo. Samertolameu |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Plata |
Sofía Mosteiro Losada |
CAI A Estrada |
  |
  |
  |
(t) Beatriz Lorenzo Chao |
CAI A Estrada |
  |
  |
  |
Isabel Saez Batallan |
CAI A Estrada |
  |
  |
  |
Marisa Lodeiro Matalobos |
CAI A Estrada |
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
Bronce |
Mª Angeles Ripoll Pernas |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
  |
Mª Del Pilar Marquiz Hernandez |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
  |
Mª Esther Martinez Rivas |
Club Atletismo Sada |
  |
  |
  |
(t) Isabel Carbajales Casal |
Club Atletismo Sada |
|
|
|
|
|