Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 725 (t) Lucas Santos Pardo
AG2021472Club Atletismo Sada 22/10/2008   1:58.90 1 917 (t) Nuno Reza Rodriguez
AG2025873Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 17/04/2008 1:48.97 1:48.97 2 916 (t) Rodrigo Rey Pernas
AG2023170Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 09/12/2009 1:57.85 1:57.85 2 946 (t) Nicolás Suárez Company
AG2025685Riazor Coruña 23/12/2008 1:54.43 1:49.29 3 716 (t) Leon Nuñez Menendez
AG2021363Club Atletismo Sada 22/09/2009   1:52.36 3 915 (t) Anxo Pazos Ocampo
AG2025479Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 17/07/2009 1:40.83 1:39.64 4 971 (t) miguel Perez Paz
AG147SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 25/10/2008   1:44.40 4 683 (t) Victor Fariña Roo
AG2024375CLUB ATLETICO BERGONDO 17/09/2008   2:00.48 4 941 (t) Miguel Real Dieguez
AG2025689Riazor Coruña 06/04/2009   1:50.01 5 770 (t) Manuel Vigo Martinez
AG2021168Coruña Comarca 04/01/2008 1:36.53 1:36.53 5 715 (t) Henrique Novás Gonazalez
AG2026433Club Atletismo Sada 17/04/2008 1:51.04 1:51.04 6 830 (t) Diego Tuimil Lopez
AG2023539Club Atletismo Naron 23/07/2008 1:52.50 1:52.50 6 821 (t) Pablo Vazquez Maiztegui
AG5705MERCEDARIAS FERROL 16/03/2009   1:39.70 7 884 (t) Cayetano Franco Seco
AG2027207Olympo As Pontes 21/06/2009   1:55.48 7 763 (t) Guillermo Grobas Cuesta
AG2027159Coruña Comarca 15/04/2009   1:47.62 8 677 (t) Martin Casado Nuñez
AG2027069ESCOLA ATLETISMO BETANZOS 05/06/2009   1:56.85 8 825 (t) Hugo Garcia Lopez
AG2026033Club Atletismo Naron 01/10/2009 1:47.50 1:47.50 500m MASC. AL Final (23 marzo) 11:35
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 856 (t) Alvaro Regueira Carrio
AG6090COLEGIO OBRADOIRO 26/05/2009     1 688 (t) Saul Pan Maseda
AG6940ANPA BREIXO LEMA 08/05/2009     2 912 (t) Alex Garcia Cereijo
AG2023183Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 25/10/2009     2 782 (t) Samuel Martinez Maroño
AG6896Club Atletismo Fene 05/09/2008     3 697 (t) Saúl Abelenda Suárez
AG2024737Atletismo Carballo 07/01/2009   2:01.77 3 815 (t) Hector Pereira Villar
AG6982ESCOLA ATLETISMO PAULA MAYOBRE 14/12/2009     4 678 (t) Mario López González
AG2027067ESCOLA ATLETISMO BETANZOS 19/11/2008   2:00.80 4 680 (t) Anton Queiro Lema
AG2026978ESCOLA ATLETISMO BETANZOS 24/08/2008     4 890 (t) Simon Verstraeten Pernas
AG6059AD PEÑARREDONDA 29/04/2008     5 820 (t) Pedro Seijas Pellon
AG5704MERCEDARIAS FERROL 14/05/2009   2:01.11 5 784 (t) David Rodriguez Martinez
AG6894Club Atletismo Fene 08/08/2008     6 767 (t) Alonso Pernas Sanchez
AG2027149Coruña Comarca 24/09/2008   2:01.18 6 785 (t) Ivan Rodriguez Martinez
AG6895Club Atletismo Fene 08/08/2008     7 818 (t) Izan Pouzhy Bouza
AG1753MERCEDARIAS FERROL 09/08/2009   2:11.45 7 851 (t) Miguel Gamborino Amaro
AG6088COLEGIO OBRADOIRO 12/11/2008     8 973 (t) jose Ignacio Santalo Rodriguez
AG2022762SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 19/06/2008   2:12.34 8 858 (t) Pablo Soto Buño
AG259COLEGIO OBRADOIRO 18/05/2008     500m MASC. AL Final (23 marzo) 11:35