Serie 1 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 940 6 (t) Adrian Paz Celeiro
AG2023555Riazor Coruña 10/02/2010 8.58 151 2 757 7 (t) Alejandro Cabaleiro Alvarez
AG2027076Coruña Comarca 27/09/2011 9.17 70 3 910 3 (t) Adrian Calvo Fraga
AG2025831Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 05/07/2010 9.29 56 4 974 5 (t) juan Diego Simón Fraga
AG4064SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 03/05/2010 9.42 44 5 968 2 (t) Álvaro Loureda Conde
AG6014SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 12/03/2011 9.46 40 6 722 1 (t) Alejandro Sacristan Arevalo
AG2027766Club Atletismo Sada 10/09/2010 9.67 23 7 751 8 (t) Alejandro Martinez Guerra
AG2027337COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 01/10/2010 9.85 12 8 799 4 (t) Adrian Patiño Dorado
AG2027000Marineda Atletico 25/06/2011 9.97 6 50m MASC. AL TRI. (23 marzo) 10:15
Serie 2 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 911 8 (t) Bruno Castro Pereira
AG2023180Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/09/2010 8.05 247 2 969 6 (t) Beltrán López Rodríguez
AG6013SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 23/03/2011 8.58 151 3 824 2 (t) Enrique Garcia Lopez
AG2026024Club Atletismo Naron 15/10/2011 9.01 89 4 783 7 (t) Brais Martinez Monteagudo
AG6766Club Atletismo Fene 20/10/2010 9.04 85 5 829 5 (t) Anxo Rey Lopez
AG2026022Club Atletismo Naron 25/11/2011 9.32 53 6 791 1 (t) Daniel Blanco Fragoso
AG2026918Marineda Atletico 25/08/2011 9.71 20 7 823 3 (t) Anton Diaz Gomez
AG2026040Club Atletismo Naron 28/04/2011 9.81 14 8 687 4 (t) Brais Carro Otero
AG7024ANPA BREIXO LEMA 04/12/2011 9.97 6 50m MASC. AL TRI. (23 marzo) 10:15
Serie 3 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 883 5 (t) Iago Cebreiro Maceira
AG2024612Olympo As Pontes 17/12/2010 8.71 131 2 721 2 (t) Javier Remuiñán De Uña
AG2027499Club Atletismo Sada 20/01/2010 9.34 51 3 750 8 (t) Jacobo Garcia Ozores
AG2027734COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 11/03/2010 9.85 12 4 919 1 (t) Jorge Serantes Anton
AG2025920Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 20/05/2010 10.03 4 5 771 3 (t) Gustavo Vila Seoane
AG2027157Coruña Comarca 15/04/2011 10.12 2   764 4 (t) Fabian Iglesias Sanmartin
AG2027096Coruña Comarca 13/07/2011 NP     966 6 (t) Iago Evangelista Fernández
AG6019SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 08/09/2010 NP     720 7 (t) Javier Remuiñan De Uña
AG6127Club Atletismo Sada 20/01/2010 NP   50m MASC. AL TRI. (23 marzo) 10:15
Serie 4 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 822 3 (t) Martin Barredo Rodriguez
AG2026037Club Atletismo Naron 19/03/2011 8.77 122 2 709 6 (t) Pablo Garcia Astray
AG2024277Club Atletismo Sada 28/05/2010 8.81 116 3 943 2 (t) Roque Samaniego Rocha
AG2024334Riazor Coruña 06/10/2010 8.96 95 4 885 5 (t) Pablo Franco Rego
AG2027843Olympo As Pontes 02/03/2011 9.81 14 4 797 1 (t) Roi Palmeiro Rua
AG2026999Marineda Atletico 26/09/2011 9.81 14 6 718 8 (t) Pablo Perez Sanchez
AG2026943Club Atletismo Sada 19/09/2011 9.98 6   935 4 (t) Nicolas Alonso Ponte
AG2026308Riazor Coruña 21/08/2010 NP     819 7 (t) Pablo Sanda Lopez
AG5776MERCEDARIAS FERROL 20/07/2010 NP   50m MASC. AL TRI. (23 marzo) 10:15
Serie 5 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 758 5 (t) Xabi Camba Vazquez
AG2027089Coruña Comarca 20/01/2010 8.62 145 2 881 2 (t) Xoel Bermúdez Campello
AG2024611Olympo As Pontes 02/06/2010 8.78 120 3 786 3 (t) Samuel Tallon Blanco
AG6767Club Atletismo Fene 08/09/2011 9.59 29 4 686 1 Iago Gomez Montero
IGM070311ANPA BREIXO LEMA 07/03/2011 10.04 4 5 882 8 (t) Xenxo Caaveiro Almeida
AG2027177Olympo As Pontes 08/05/2011 10.31   6 689 7 (t) Xerome Pena Paz
AG7025ANPA BREIXO LEMA 14/01/2011 10.71   7 691 4 (t) Senay Villar Rodriguez
AG7026ANPA BREIXO LEMA 26/10/2011 12.01     938 6 (t) Teo Fraga Espantoso
AG2024335Riazor Coruña 06/04/2010 NP   50m MASC. AL TRI. (23 marzo) 10:15