Serie 1 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 748 8 (t) Alba Vizoso De La Vega
AG2024250Club Atletismo Sada 18/05/2010 8.34 405 2 981 3 (t) chloé Rey Pascalin
AG4061SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 27/01/2010 9.19 278 3 753 2 (t) Ariadna Couso López
AG2024486COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 08/03/2010 9.35 259 4 933 4 (t) Adriana Sedes Montero
AG2025839Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 14/01/2011 10.17 172 5 977 6 (t) maría Couto Carretero
AG4052SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 07/02/2010 10.28 163 6 777 5 (t) Alba Sanchez Opazo
AG2027148Coruña Comarca 04/03/2010 11.08 99   948 7 (t) Aleza Blazquez Moreno
AG2026310Riazor Coruña 03/02/2010 NP   50m FEM. AL TRI (23 marzo) 10:35
Serie 2 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 960 7 (t) Carolina Naveira Cornide
AG2023556Riazor Coruña 15/03/2010 8.63 357 2 979 6 (t) Carla Mendoza Gadín
AG6005SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 21/08/2011 9.49 242 3 813 5 (t) Carla Vilela Nuñez
AG2026998Marineda Atletico 30/06/2011 9.63 225 4 930 2 (t) Edurne Lopez Cordero
AG2023091Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/09/2010 9.76 212 5 778 3 (t) Blanca Suarez Mata
AG2027153Coruña Comarca 18/10/2011 10.11 178 6 696 4 (t) Aroa Vidal Franco
AG7023ANPA BREIXO LEMA 02/04/2011 10.32 159 7 694 8 (t) Daniela Hervada Bouzon
AG6478ANPA BREIXO LEMA 16/11/2010 10.54 140 50m FEM. AL TRI (23 marzo) 10:35
Serie 3 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 739 7 (t) Laura Rios Velo
AG2024273Club Atletismo Sada 22/06/2010 8.20 429 2 787 6 (t) Icia Garcia Lopez
AG6768Club Atletismo Fene 11/02/2010 8.75 338 3 814 4 (t) Lara Villar Saavedra
AG2024681Marineda Atletico 03/06/2010 9.40 253 4 755 3 (t) Laura García Ojea
AG2024484COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 16/01/2010 9.41 252 5 964 2 (t) Manuela Vazquez Sande
AG2027433Riazor Coruña 22/03/2010 9.59 230 6 754 8 (t) Leire Fernandez Peiteado Echeverria
AG2027328COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 13/06/2011 9.62 226 7 805 5 (t) Emma Camean Hermida
AG2027002Marineda Atletico 29/12/2011 10.06 182 50m FEM. AL TRI (23 marzo) 10:35
Serie 4 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 745 6 (t) Marina Vazquez Conde
AG2026940Club Atletismo Sada 27/02/2010 8.31 410 2 731 3 (t) Mariña Bujan Antelo
AG2024166Club Atletismo Sada 19/02/2010 8.43 389 3 806 4 (t) Martina Castelo Sanchez
AG2027741Marineda Atletico 11/02/2010 9.10 289 4 934 7 (t) Noa Seoane Rubiños
AG2025850Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 19/05/2011 9.12 286 5 685 8 (t) Martina Fariña Roo
AG2026268CLUB ATLETICO BERGONDO 22/06/2011 10.20 170 6 695 5 (t) Mara Roriguez Fernandez
AG7022ANPA BREIXO LEMA 03/08/2011 10.42 150   962 2 (t) Paula Sanchez Gerpe
AG2027432Riazor Coruña 02/05/2011 NP   50m FEM. AL TRI (23 marzo) 10:35
Serie 5 Viento:                 Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado Puntos Acc. 1 772 6 (t) Sara Diaz Ruiz
AG2027451Coruña Comarca 26/09/2010 8.53 373 2 775 8 (t) Vega Reboredo Prado
AG2027461Coruña Comarca 23/02/2010 9.01 301 3 921 3 (t) Sofia Blanco Lopez
AG2025843Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 01/02/2010 9.16 282 4 752 4 (t) Ruth Barca De Carrillo
AG2027327COMPAÑIA DE MARIA 01/08/2011 9.92 196 5 840 5 (t) Sara Martin Castro
AG2026043Club Atletismo Naron 02/01/2011 10.61 134 6 978 7 (t) Violeta Cubillo Gómez
AG6003SANTA MARIA DEL MAR 23/11/2011 11.14 94 50m FEM. AL TRI (23 marzo) 10:35