LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 563 (t) Anxo Mendez Alonso
AG6874
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 13/10/2006    
2 525 (t) Aaron Molina Espinosa
AG2015130
CP Maristas Lugo 10/07/2007 13.26 13.26
3 522 (t) Jaime Fontal Lebrón
AG2014790
CP Maristas Lugo 03/05/2007 12.30 12.30
4 389 (t) Mario Campo Ramos
AG769402
Atletismo Friol 23/08/2006    
4 589 (t) Xoán Hervés García
AG2025328
Verxel Nutricion Dep 08/03/2006    
5 534 (t) Fran Santin Mariño
AG7032
CPR LA MILAGROSA 18/10/2007    
6 502 (t) Miguel Veiga Lopez
AG2026503
Atletica Lucense 19/06/2006    
7 547 (t) Javier Hermida Mendez
AG7424
CONCELLO DE RABADE 28/11/2006 13.39 13.39
8 392 (t) Héctor Trabado Velo
AG2022717
Atletismo Friol 16/10/2006   12.64
80m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 11:05

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 489 Brais Diaz Salas
GA2023349
Atletica Lucense 03/05/2006 13.51 13.29
2 388 (t) Mateo Aguiar Del Rio
AG2014656
Atletismo Friol 04/07/2007    
3 402 (t) Brais Garcia Rodriguez
AG7234
CLUB ESTUDIANTES LUGO 10/01/2006 12.35 12.35
4 391 (t) Xoel Castiñeira Varela
AG2022450
Atletismo Friol 26/10/2006    
4 539 (t) Xoel Regal Teijeiro
AG1703
AGRUP. DEPORTIVA MARTINEZ OTERO 18/11/2007 13.31 13.31
5 421 (t) Pablo Lopez Rodriguez
AG768564
Franciscanos Lugo 02/05/2006 12.30 12.30
6 533 (t) Cristian Lopez Lopez
AG7031
CPR LA MILAGROSA 20/12/2007    
7 419 (t) Mateo Castro Rosón
AG2019358
Franciscanos Lugo 10/06/2007    
8 521 (t) David Corujo Ferreiro
AG2027041
CP Maristas Lugo 18/01/2006    
80m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 11:08

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 546 (t) Vicenzo Fernández Fernández
AG2292
CONCELLO DE RABADE 08/08/2006   13.87
2 422 (t) Victor Marzan Rois
AG769548
Franciscanos Lugo 16/09/2006   14.31
3 526 (t) Adrián Pérez López
AG2027039
CP Maristas Lugo 24/02/2007 13.08 13.08
4 403 (t) Samuel Neira Martinez
AG5280
CLUB ESTUDIANTES LUGO 28/10/2007 12.97 12.97
4 567 (t) Xabier Rodriguez Edrosa
AG6871
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 04/07/2007    
5 465 (t) Jairo Mosteiro Campos
AG2024579
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 30/10/2007    
6 495 (t) Ruben Martelo Garcia
AG2027276
Atletica Lucense 20/11/2007    
7 493 Elias Klein Otero
GA2023445
Atletica Lucense 16/07/2006 11.98 11.22
8 570 (t) Iago Valverde Muiña
AG7073
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 03/09/2007    
80m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 11:11

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 459 (t) Javier Blanco Alvarez
AG2025998
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 17/08/2007    
2 523 (t) Alejandro Lourido Gómez
AG2027040
CP Maristas Lugo 15/02/2006 11.62 11.62
3 418 (t) Alejandro Bueno Pardo
AG3084
Franciscanos Lugo 28/12/2007    
4 390 (t) Alexis Castedo Hermida
AG2014655
Atletismo Friol 07/05/2007 13.20 13.20
4 571 (t) Xabier Villapol Iravedra
AG6875
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 02/07/2007    
5 537 (t) Raúl Blanco Díaz
AG6966
AGRUP. DEPORTIVA MARTINEZ OTERO 13/12/2006 12.90 12.90
6 568 (t) Francisco A. Sanchez Diaz
AG6872
RIA DE FOZ-MARTINEZ OTERO 07/06/2006    
7 497 (t) Pablo Quintela Barrio
AG2019877
Atletica Lucense 14/09/2007    
8 548 (t) Hugo Ansede Mouriz
AG2711
CASTRO REI 02/11/2007 13.68 13.68
80m MASC. AL Final (05 mayo) 11:14